M W
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
M
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
7. place KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman 2834 points -60 kg
8. place SMAGULOV Zhansay 2982 points -73 kg
9. place SMETOV Yeldos 2756 points -60 kg
18. place BOZBAYEV Islam 1953 points -90 kg
19. place ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos 1798 points -66 kg
20. place SERIKZHANOV Yerlan 1659 points -66 kg
33. place KHAMZA Didar 1300 points -81 kg
33. place KAZHYBAYEV Yerassyl 1068 points +100 kg
34. place SHAMSHADIN Magzhan 1106 points -60 kg
46. place MUZAPPAROV Yersultan 768 points -90 kg
54. place SYUKENOV Dauren 650 points -60 kg
59. place KUANOV Yesset 600 points -66 kg
66. place SERIKBAYEV Aibek 383 points -100 kg
70. place GAINULLIN Angsarbek 470 points -73 kg
72. place MUSSAYEV Ruslan 469 points -81 kg
82. place DAVLATOV Sherzod 350 points -60 kg
89. place SHAMSHAYEV Daniyar 318 points -73 kg
93. place KRIKBAY Galymzhan 138 points +100 kg
93. place SADUAKAS Bekarys 202 points -100 kg
96. place BAIGAZY Ayan 288 points -81 kg
97. place NARBAYEV Bauyrzhan 210 points -60 kg
97. place SAGYNGALIULY Bauyrzhan 235 points -66 kg
104. place SAGITBEK Assylan 170 points -90 kg
106. place BAGTBERGENOV Zhanbolat 243 points -73 kg
107. place ARAPOV Aidar 160 points -90 kg
107. place MOLDASH Kemelbek 196 points -66 kg
108. place YERGALIYEV Yelaman 80 points +100 kg
119. place ORAZBAYEV Adil 60 points +100 kg
122. place MARKHANBETOV Merey 112 points -60 kg
123. place ANUARBEKOV Yermakhan 112 points -90 kg
130. place AMANGELDI Madi 130 points -81 kg
131. place ZAKARIYAYEV Sunggat 46 points -100 kg
137. place YSTYBAY Aibolat 120 points -66 kg
141. place MUKHAMEJANOV Aslan 26 points +100 kg
147. place ZHAUYNTAYEV Bauyrzhan 60 points -60 kg
150. place SALMENOV Serik 25 points -100 kg
153. place BOLATBEKOV Damir 54 points -60 kg
154. place PALKIN Rega 50 points -90 kg
165. place DEMYANENKO Viktor 13 points -100 kg
168. place SULTANBEKOV Yeldos 36 points -60 kg
168. place RAKISHEV Kazybek 36 points -90 kg
169. place SAGITBEK Assylan 60 points -81 kg
170. place KALIYEV Arman 10 points -100 kg
176. place ARKABAY Barak 50 points -81 kg
179. place ZHUBATKAN Sunggat 70 points -66 kg
179. place RYSSYMBEK Dinakhmet 8 points -100 kg
185. place SERIK Akylbek 56 points -73 kg
186. place KALKAMANULY Aziz 26 points -90 kg
186. place SEILKHAN Kanat 25 points -60 kg
187. place BARYS Kuan 56 points -73 kg
191. place ABDURAKHMANOV Bakhitzhan 50 points -73 kg
192. place TYNARBAY Tilegen 36 points -81 kg
193. place AMANGELDI Yermek 58 points -66 kg
201. place SEMBAYEV Madiyar 40 points -73 kg
210. place ADIL Marlen 32 points -66 kg
213. place ARGYNOV Yerzat 26 points -81 kg
213. place NURIDIN Yerakhan 26 points -81 kg
218. place UMUTALIYEV Toktar 10 points -60 kg
222. place ZHENGISSOV Amirbek 26 points -73 kg
236. place SHARATOV Abylaikhan 18 points -66 kg
248. place NARKULOV Askar 16 points -73 kg
262. place ZHUBANAZAR Abylaikhan 10 points -81 kg
266. place KYRGYZBAYEV Gumar 10 points -66 kg
266. place SHAMSHAYEV Daniyar 10 points -66 kg
285. place ZHENGISSOV Amirbek 8 points -66 kg
285. place AMANGELDY Bakytzhan 8 points -66 kg
296. place ZAIZAGALIYEV Nursultan 6 points -66 kg
303. place YESTAY Serikbol 6 points -73 kg
345. place SHAIMERDENOV Bekadil 5 points -73 kg