03. Nov 2019 Perth Oceania Open 2019 WATSON Keightley 7. place +100 kg
03. Nov 2019 Perth Oceania Open 2019 ANDREWS Sydnee 7. place +78 kg
02. Nov 2019 Perth Junior Oceania Cup 2019 FIVET Lorcan 1. place -66 kg
02. Nov 2019 Perth Junior Oceania Cup 2019 ANDREWS Kody 1. place -100 kg
02. Nov 2019 Perth Junior Oceania Cup 2019 CHRISTIE Qona 1. place -57 kg
02. Nov 2019 Perth Junior Oceania Cup 2019 GATWARD Hayley 1. place -78 kg
02. Nov 2019 Perth Cadet Oceania Cup 2019 ANDREWS Sydnee 1. place +70 kg
02. Nov 2019 Perth Cadet Oceania Cup 2019 MACMILLAN Alex 2. place -73 kg
02. Nov 2019 Perth Junior Oceania Cup 2019 DE RIDDER Maarten 3. place -73 kg
02. Nov 2019 Perth Junior Oceania Cup 2019 BEALE Tara 3. place -63 kg
02. Nov 2019 Perth Cadet Oceania Cup 2019 PAYNE Dylan 3. place -55 kg
02. Nov 2019 Perth Cadet Oceania Cup 2019 FREE Matthew 5. place -66 kg
02. Nov 2019 Perth Cadet Oceania Cup 2019 PHAYER Colin 5. place -66 kg
02. Nov 2019 Perth Cadet Oceania Cup 2019 BEECH Kenta 7. place -66 kg
02. Nov 2019 Perth Cadet Oceania Cup 2019 LEVY Zack 7. place -66 kg
03. Aug 2019 Taipei Asian Open 2019 WATSON Keightley 3. place +100 kg
03. Aug 2019 Taipei Asian Open 2019 KOSTER Jason 5. place -100 kg
03. Aug 2019 Taipei Asian Open 2019 BISHOP Justine 5. place -57 kg
03. Aug 2019 Taipei Asian Open 2019 CONNOLLY Elliott 7. place -81 kg
29. Jul 2019 Asia-Oceania Junior Championships 2019 WATSON Keightley 7. place +100 kg
14. Jul 2019 Hong Kong Junior Asian Cup 2019 WATSON Keightley 1. place +100 kg
14. Jul 2019 Hong Kong Junior Asian Cup 2019 BOND Mitchell 2. place -100 kg
14. Jul 2019 Hong Kong Junior Asian Cup 2019 BURRA Steffi 2. place -52 kg
14. Jul 2019 Hong Kong Junior Asian Cup 2019 KELSO Ella 2. place -63 kg
14. Jul 2019 Hong Kong Junior Asian Cup 2019 THORNTON Ezekiel 3. place -81 kg
14. Jul 2019 Hong Kong Junior Asian Cup 2019 CHRISTIE Qona 3. place -57 kg
14. Jul 2019 Hong Kong Junior Asian Cup 2019 ANDREWS Sydnee 3. place +78 kg
14. Jul 2019 Hong Kong Junior Asian Cup 2019 FREE Matthew 5. place -66 kg
14. Jul 2019 Hong Kong Junior Asian Cup 2019 DE RIDDER Maarten 5. place -73 kg
14. Jul 2019 Hong Kong Junior Asian Cup 2019 CARROLL Jurlina 5. place -57 kg
13. Jul 2019 Hong Kong Asian Cadets Cup 2019 ANDREWS Sydnee 1. place +70 kg
13. Jul 2019 Hong Kong Asian Cadets Cup 2019 THORNTON Ezekiel 2. place -81 kg
13. Jul 2019 Hong Kong Asian Cadets Cup 2019 BEALE Tara 3. place -63 kg
13. Jul 2019 Hong Kong Asian Cadets Cup 2019 SULLIVAN Luke 5. place -60 kg
13. Jul 2019 Hong Kong Asian Cadets Cup 2019 FREE Matthew 5. place -66 kg
13. Jul 2019 Hong Kong Asian Cadets Cup 2019 KELSO Ella 5. place -63 kg
07. Jul 2019 Macau Junior Asian Cup 2019 ANDREWS Sydnee 2. place +78 kg
07. Jul 2019 Macau Junior Asian Cup 2019 CHRISTIE Qona 3. place -57 kg
07. Jul 2019 Macau Junior Asian Cup 2019 WATSON Keightley 5. place +100 kg
07. Jul 2019 Macau Junior Asian Cup 2019 CARROLL Jurlina 5. place -57 kg
07. Jul 2019 Macau Junior Asian Cup 2019 FIVET Lorcan 7. place -66 kg
06. Jul 2019 Macau Cadet Asian Cup 2019 BEALE Tara 3. place -63 kg
06. Jul 2019 Macau Cadet Asian Cup 2019 ANDREWS Sydnee 3. place +70 kg
06. Jul 2019 Macau Cadet Asian Cup 2019 SULLIVAN Luke 5. place -60 kg
06. Jul 2019 Macau Cadet Asian Cup 2019 THORNTON Ezekiel 5. place -81 kg
06. Jul 2019 Macau Cadet Asian Cup 2019 KELSO Ella 5. place -63 kg
23. Mar 2019 Santiago del Chile Panamerican Open 2019 CONNOLLY Elliott 5. place -81 kg
23. Mar 2019 Santiago del Chile Panamerican Open 2019 KOSTER Jason 5. place -100 kg
23. Mar 2019 Santiago del Chile Panamerican Open 2019 BISHOP Justine 5. place -57 kg
16. Mar 2019 Cordoba Panamerican Open 2019 BISHOP Justine 5. place -57 kg