02. Jun 2019 Lima Junior Panamerican Cup 2019 TIRADO Anna 1. place -52 kg
01. Jun 2019 Lima Cadet Panamerican Cup 2019 DIAZ Pablo 7. place -60 kg
12. May 2019 Panama City Junior Panamerican Cup 2019 TIRADO Anna 1. place -52 kg
12. May 2019 Panama City Junior Panamerican Cup 2019 HARRISON AYARZA Alexis 2. place -73 kg
12. May 2019 Panama City Junior Panamerican Cup 2019 BONILLA Eduardo 2. place -81 kg
12. May 2019 Panama City Junior Panamerican Cup 2019 MARTINEZ Fernando 3. place -66 kg
12. May 2019 Panama City Junior Panamerican Cup 2019 CANDELO Nemesis 3. place -48 kg
12. May 2019 Panama City Junior Panamerican Cup 2019 BETANCOURT Rudymar 3. place -52 kg
12. May 2019 Panama City Junior Panamerican Cup 2019 JARAMILLO Isaac 5. place -60 kg
12. May 2019 Panama City Junior Panamerican Cup 2019 DIAZ Pablo 7. place -60 kg
11. May 2019 Panama City Cadet Panamerican Cup 2019 VASQUEZ Nahir 2. place -50 kg
11. May 2019 Panama City Cadet Panamerican Cup 2019 DIAZ Pablo 2. place -60 kg
11. May 2019 Panama City Cadet Panamerican Cup 2019 CANDELO Nemesis 2. place -48 kg
11. May 2019 Panama City Cadet Panamerican Cup 2019 BETANCOURT Rudymar 2. place -52 kg
11. May 2019 Panama City Cadet Panamerican Cup 2019 GARRIDO Deivis 3. place -60 kg
11. May 2019 Panama City Cadet Panamerican Cup 2019 VILLAREAL Jossue 5. place -60 kg
11. May 2019 Panama City Cadet Panamerican Cup 2019 GUTIERREZ Mario 7. place -60 kg
05. May 2019 Santo Domingo Junior Panamerican Cup 2019 CANDELO Nemesis 1. place -48 kg
05. May 2019 Santo Domingo Junior Panamerican Cup 2019 TIRADO Anna 1. place -52 kg
05. May 2019 Santo Domingo Junior Panamerican Cup 2019 HARRISON AYARZA Alexis 2. place -73 kg
05. May 2019 Santo Domingo Junior Panamerican Cup 2019 MARTINEZ Fernando 3. place -66 kg
05. May 2019 Santo Domingo Junior Panamerican Cup 2019 JARAMILLO Isaac 7. place -60 kg
04. May 2019 Santo Domingo Cadet Panamerican Cup 2019 CANDELO Nemesis 2. place -48 kg
04. May 2019 Santo Domingo Cadet Panamerican Cup 2019 DIAZ Pablo 5. place -60 kg
25. Apr 2019 Panamerican Championships Seniors 2019 JIMENEZ Kristine 5. place -52 kg
25. Apr 2019 Panamerican Championships Seniors 2019 VERGARA Bernabe 7. place -60 kg
25. Apr 2019 Panamerican Championships Seniors 2019 ROPER Miryam 7. place -57 kg
16. Nov 2018 The Hague Grand Prix 2018 ROPER Miryam 3. place -57 kg
12. Oct 2018 Cancun Grand Prix 2018 ROPER Miryam 3. place -57 kg
01. Sep 2018 Santo Domingo Panamerican Open 2018 VERGARA Bernabe 5. place -60 kg
01. Sep 2018 Santo Domingo Panamerican Open 2018 ORTEGA MENDOZA Jose Luis 5. place -90 kg
01. Sep 2018 Santo Domingo Panamerican Open 2018 GONZALEZ Ronal 7. place -66 kg
14. Jul 2018 Saarbrucken Senior European Cup 2018 ROPER Miryam 3. place -63 kg
06. Jul 2018 Pan American Cadet Championships 2018 HARRISON AYARZA Alexis 2. place -73 kg
06. Jul 2018 Pan American Cadet Championships 2018 CANDELO Nemesis 3. place -48 kg
09. Jun 2018 Lima Junior Pan American Cup 2018 ORTEGA MENDOZA Jose Luis 2. place -90 kg
09. Jun 2018 Lima Junior Pan American Cup 2018 CANDELO Nemesis 2. place -48 kg
09. Jun 2018 Lima Junior Pan American Cup 2018 JARAMILLO Isaac 3. place -55 kg
08. Jun 2018 Lima Cadets Panamerican Cup 2018 HARRISON AYARZA Alexis 1. place -73 kg
08. Jun 2018 Lima Cadets Panamerican Cup 2018 CANDELO Nemesis 1. place -48 kg
25. May 2018 Hohhot Grand Prix 2018 ROPER Miryam 7. place -57 kg
20. May 2018 Panama City Junior Pan American Cup 2018 ORTEGA MENDOZA Jose Luis 1. place -90 kg
20. May 2018 Panama City Junior Pan American Cup 2018 CANDELO Nemesis 1. place -48 kg
20. May 2018 Panama City Junior Pan American Cup 2018 HARRISON AYARZA Alexis 2. place -73 kg
20. May 2018 Panama City Junior Pan American Cup 2018 AGUILAR Igmar 2. place -90 kg
20. May 2018 Panama City Junior Pan American Cup 2018 TIRADO Anna 2. place -57 kg
20. May 2018 Panama City Junior Pan American Cup 2018 FUENTES Anasath 2. place -70 kg
20. May 2018 Panama City Junior Pan American Cup 2018 NESTOR Franco 3. place -55 kg
20. May 2018 Panama City Junior Pan American Cup 2018 KWIERS HARRIS Edgardo 3. place -66 kg
20. May 2018 Panama City Junior Pan American Cup 2018 ORTEGA Joshua 3. place -73 kg