Round 1 / Ekaterinburg GS 2017
MAYERSOHN Yarden
ISR vs RUS
SHMELEVA Antonina
Semi-Final / Ekaterinburg GS 2017
PROKOPENKO Alena
RUS vs JPN
NIIZOE Saki
Quarter-Final / Ekaterinburg GS 2017
PROKOPENKO Alena
RUS vs SWE
BERNHOLM Anna
Round 2 / Ekaterinburg GS 2017
ZUPANCIC Kelita
CAN vs RUS
PROKOPENKO Alena
Semi-Final / Ekaterinburg GS 2017
VALKOVA Ekaterina
RUS vs BRA
SILVA Mariana
Repechage / Ekaterinburg GS 2017
DAVYDOVA Daria
RUS vs MGL
TSEND-AYUSH Tserennadmid
Round 2 / Ekaterinburg GS 2017
VALKOVA Ekaterina
RUS vs GER
HERRMANN Vivian
Repechage / Ekaterinburg GS 2017
MEZHETCKAIA Daria
RUS vs RUS
ZABLUDINA Irina
Round 2 / Ekaterinburg GS 2017
ZABLUDINA Irina
RUS vs NED
BERGSTRA Margriet
Bronze / Ekaterinburg GS 2017
COHEN Gili
ISR vs RUS
KUZIUTINA Natalia
Quarter-Final / Ekaterinburg GS 2017
KUZIUTINA Natalia
RUS vs CAN
GUICA Ecaterina
Quarter-Final / Ekaterinburg GS 2017
COHEN Gili
ISR vs RUS
KUZNETSOVA Alesya
Round 2 / Ekaterinburg GS 2017
KUZIUTINA Natalia
RUS vs KAZ
TUITEKOVA Aigunim
Round 2 / Ekaterinburg GS 2017
GNETO Astride
FRA vs RUS
KUZNETSOVA Alesya
Repechage / Ekaterinburg GS 2017
KOMOVA Nataliya
RUS vs RUS
RUMYANTSEVA Kristina
Quarter-Final / Ekaterinburg GS 2017
GILIAZOVA Sabina
RUS vs MGL
BATTAMIR Khorloo
Round 2 / Ekaterinburg GS 2017
CESAR Taciana
GBS vs RUS
GILIAZOVA Sabina
Round 1 / Ekaterinburg GS 2017
KRIVOBOKOV Anton
RUS vs UZB
KHALMURATOV Ikhtiyor
Round 1 / Ekaterinburg GS 2017
ZHAMBEKOV Said emi
RUS vs FRA
PIETRI Loic
Final / Ekaterinburg GS 2017
KHALMURZAEV Khasan
RUS vs HUN
UNGVARI Attila
Quarter-Final / Ekaterinburg GS 2017
PENALBER Victor
BRA vs RUS
KHABACHIROV Murat
Semi-Final / Ekaterinburg GS 2017
DOVDON Altansukh
MGL vs RUS
ABDULZHALILOV Abdula
Quarter-Final / Ekaterinburg GS 2017
OLEINIC Sergiu
POR vs RUS
ABDULZHALILOV Abdula
Quarter-Final / Ekaterinburg GS 2017
NINIASHVILI Bagrati
GEO vs RUS
SHAMILOV Yakub
Round 2 / Ekaterinburg GS 2017
ABDULZHALILOV Abdula
RUS vs FRA
FLAMENT Sacha
Round 2 / Ekaterinburg GS 2017
GIUNASHVILI Lasha
GEO vs RUS
KHAMETOV Islam
Round 2 / Ekaterinburg GS 2017
SHAMILOV Yakub
RUS vs KAZ
MAULENIN Abilkaiyr
Bronze / Ekaterinburg GS 2017
OGUZOV Albert
RUS vs ESP
GARRIGOS Francisco
Final / Antalya GP 2017
MAYERSOHN Yarden
ISR vs RUS
DMITRIEVA Anastasiya
Semi-Final / Antalya GP 2017
DMITRIEVA Anastasiya
RUS vs UZB
YULDASHOVA Kumush
Quarter-Final / Antalya GP 2017
DMITRIEVA Anastasiya
RUS vs TPE
WANG Szu-chu
Repechage / Antalya GP 2017
KOSTENKO Valentina
RUS vs MGL
BALDORJ Mungunchimeg
Round 1 / Antalya GP 2017
KARIMOVA Gulsadaf
AZE vs RUS
KRIUKOVA Olga
Round 1 / Antalya GP 2017
HUANG Shih han
TPE vs RUS
KOSTENKO Valentina
Bronze / Antalya GP 2017
GURBANLI Aisha
AZE vs RUS
GILIAZOVA Sabina
Round 1 / Antalya GP 2017
GILIAZOVA Sabina
RUS vs TUR
YAYLA Tugba
Round 1 / Antalya GP 2017
LI Bo
CHN vs RUS
BASHAEV Tamerlan
Bronze / Antalya GP 2017
KURBONOV Soyib
UZB vs RUS
ILYASOV Niyaz
Semi-Final / Antalya GP 2017
REMARENCO Ivan
UAE vs RUS
BISULTANOV Adlan
Quarter-Final / Antalya GP 2017
BISULTANOV Adlan
RUS vs ISR
PALTCHIK Peter
Quarter-Final / Antalya GP 2017
MAMMADOV Elkhan
AZE vs RUS
ILYASOV Niyaz
Round 1 / Antalya GP 2017
HOJAMUHAMMEDOV Batyr
TKM vs RUS
ILYASOV Niyaz
Round 1 / Antalya GP 2017
EFEMGIL Ahmet Oguzhan
TUR vs RUS
OGANISIAN David
Semi-Final / Antalya GP 2017
KIRAKOZASHVILI Tamazi
GEO vs RUS
SEMENOV Stanislav
Quarter-Final / Antalya GP 2017
LUCENTI Emmanuel
ARG vs RUS
SEMENOV Stanislav
Round 1 / Antalya GP 2017
GANKHUYAG Turmunkh
MGL vs RUS
SEMENOV Stanislav
Round 1 / Antalya GP 2017
XIONG Yuansen
CHN vs RUS
KHABACHIROV Murat
Quarter-Final / Antalya GP 2017
SHMAILOV Baruch
ISR vs RUS
ABDULZHALILOV Abdula
Round 1 / Tbilisi GP 2017
HASANLI Gunel
AZE vs RUS
BABINTCEVA Aleksandra
Repechage / Tbilisi GP 2017
BADUROVA Kamila
RUS vs GBR
LIVESEY Amy
Round 1 / Tbilisi GP 2017
DZHIGAROS Diana
RUS vs BRA
PASCOALINO Yanka
Final / Tbilisi GP 2017
SILVA Rafaela
BRA vs RUS
ZABLUDINA Irina
Quarter-Final / Tbilisi GP 2017
GOLOMIDOVA Natalia
RUS vs SLO
KAJZER Kaja
Round 1 / Tbilisi GP 2017
PERSIDSKAIA Mariia
RUS vs GEO
ALADOSHVILI Olga
Quarter-Final / Tbilisi GP 2017
KURBONOV Soyib
UZB vs RUS
ZANKISHIEV Kazbek
Round 2 / Tbilisi GP 2017
ZANKISHIEV Kazbek
RUS vs AZE
SHUKUROV Jalil
Final / Tbilisi GP 2017
RETINSKII Stanislav
RUS vs RUS
IGOLNIKOV Mikhail
Semi-Final / Tbilisi GP 2017
VER Gabor
HUN vs RUS
IGOLNIKOV Mikhail
Quarter-Final / Tbilisi GP 2017
GANTULGA Altanbagana
MGL vs RUS
IGOLNIKOV Mikhail
Round 2 / Tbilisi GP 2017
DADASHOV Firudin
AZE vs RUS
IGOLNIKOV Mikhail
Round 2 / Tbilisi GP 2017
KUUSIK Mattias
EST vs RUS
RETINSKII Stanislav
Round 2 / Tbilisi GP 2017
CSOKNYAI Laszlo
HUN vs RUS
KALININ Denis
Round 1 / Tbilisi GP 2017
CASTRO Pedro
COL vs RUS
KALININ Denis
Bronze / Tbilisi GP 2017
KURZHEV Uali
RUS vs CAN
MARGELIDON Arthur
Round 2 / Tbilisi GP 2017
KURZHEV Uali
RUS vs UKR
DREBOT Serhiy
Round 2 / Tbilisi GP 2017
OGUZOV Albert
RUS vs COL
FUTTINICO John
Round 1 / Tbilisi GP 2017
YASHUEV Islam
RUS vs ISR
BEN DAVID Daniel
Repechage / Dusseldorf GP 2017
MEZHETCKAIA Daria
RUS vs FRA
BENARROCHE Lola
Round 2 / Dusseldorf GP 2017
KONKINA Anastasiia
RUS vs GER
STOLL Amelie
Round 2 / Dusseldorf GP 2017
BAUZA Karolis
LTU vs RUS
ZANKISHIEV Kazbek
Round 1 / Dusseldorf GP 2017
DE WINDT Reginald
CUW vs RUS
ZANKISHIEV Kazbek
Final / Dusseldorf GP 2017
UNGVARI Attila
HUN vs RUS
LAPPINAGOV Aslan
Quarter-Final / Dusseldorf GP 2017
LAPPINAGOV Aslan
RUS vs GEO
AVALIANI Ambako
Round 3 / Dusseldorf GP 2017
LAPPINAGOV Aslan
RUS vs COL
CASTRO Pedro
Round 2 / Dusseldorf GP 2017
LAPPINAGOV Aslan
RUS vs GER
BLOECHL Niklas
Final / Dusseldorf GP 2017
SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha
GEO vs RUS
IARTCEV Denis
Semi-Final / Dusseldorf GP 2017
MACIAS Tommy
SWE vs RUS
IARTCEV Denis
Round 2 / Dusseldorf GP 2017
IARTCEV Denis
RUS vs CZE
JECMINEK Jakub
Round 1 / Dusseldorf GP 2017
IARTCEV Denis
RUS vs POR
FERNANDES Jorge
Bronze / Dusseldorf GP 2017
KHAN-MAGOMEDOV Kamal
RUS vs ISR
SHMAILOV Baruch
Repechage / Dusseldorf GP 2017
VIERU Denis
MDA vs RUS
KHAN-MAGOMEDOV Kamal
Round 1 / Dusseldorf GP 2017
MUKANOV Azamat
KAZ vs RUS
KHAN-MAGOMEDOV Kamal
Bronze / Paris GS 2017
KUZIUTINA Natalia
RUS vs USA
DELGADO Angelica
Round 2 / Paris GS 2017
KUZIUTINA Natalia
RUS vs BLR
SKRYPNIK Darya
Round 2 / Paris GS 2017
VOLKOV Andrey
RUS vs KOR
KIM Kyeongtae
Round 1 / Paris GS 2017
VOLKOV Andrey
RUS vs FRA
THOREL Matthieu
Round 2 / Paris GS 2017
BISULTANOV Adlan
RUS vs UAE
REMARENCO Ivan
Round 1 / Paris GS 2017
VOROBEV Ivan
RUS vs UZB
BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin
Semi-Final / Paris GS 2017
ARDANOV Anzaur
RUS vs MGL
GANBOLD Kherlen
Quarter-Final / Paris GS 2017
SHIKHALIZADA Nijat
AZE vs RUS
ARDANOV Anzaur
Round 2 / Paris GS 2017
ARDANOV Anzaur
RUS vs FRA
FLAMENT Sacha
Round 2 / Paris GS 2017
OGUZOV Albert
RUS vs SEN
TOURE Moustapha
Round 1 / GS Tokyo 2016
TSUI Shuk ki
HKG vs RUS
BABINYAN Zarina
Round 2 / GS Tokyo 2016
DENISOV Kirill
RUS vs MGL
DASHDULAM Ishdorj
Bronze / GS Tokyo 2016
LAPPINAGOV Aslan
RUS vs POL
SZWARNOWIECKI Damian
Repechage / GS Tokyo 2016
HONG Suk woong
KOR vs RUS
LAPPINAGOV Aslan
Round 2 / GS Tokyo 2016
LAPPINAGOV Aslan
RUS vs PAK
KHAN Qaisar
Round 2 / GS Tokyo 2016
IARTCEV Denis
RUS vs BRA
POMBO SILVA Alex william
Bronze / GS Tokyo 2016
PULIAEV Mikhail
RUS vs JPN
TAKAJO Tomofumi
Repechage / GS Tokyo 2016
GOMBOC Adrian
SLO vs RUS
PULIAEV Mikhail
Round 2 / GS Tokyo 2016
PULIAEV Mikhail
RUS vs ESP
DELGADO Javier
Bronze / GS Tokyo 2016
DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin
MGL vs RUS
MSHVIDOBADZE Robert
Quarter-Final / GS Tokyo 2016
MSHVIDOBADZE Robert
RUS vs TPE
CHEN Yen-lun
Round 1 / GS Tokyo 2016
SITHISANE Soukphaxay
LAO vs RUS
MSHVIDOBADZE Robert
Repechage / GP Qingdao 2016
SHANG Liu-yu
TPE vs RUS
DIBRINA Iana
Round 1 / GP Qingdao 2016
KOSTENKO Valentina
RUS vs CHN
YAO Tingxian
Semi-Final / GP Qingdao 2016
KONKINA Anastasiia
RUS vs TPE
LEE Hsin-Yun
Semi-Final / GP Qingdao 2016
VOLKOV Andrey
RUS vs RUS
KRIVOBOKOV Anton
Quarter-Final / GP Qingdao 2016
VOLKOV Andrey
RUS vs CHN
WANG Yuntao
Final / GP Qingdao 2016
DENISOV Kirill
RUS vs MGL
KHUTAG Tsogtgerel
Round 1 / GP Qingdao 2016
LIN Cheng-hsuan
TPE vs RUS
DENISOV Kirill
Bronze / GP Qingdao 2016
ZHAMBEKOV Said emi
RUS vs KOR
LEE Jaeyong
Repechage / GP Qingdao 2016
ODKHUU Tsetsentsengel
MGL vs RUS
ZHAMBEKOV Said emi
Round 1 / GP Qingdao 2016
NAI Rigaqi
CHN vs RUS
KHABACHIROV Murat
Final / GP Qingdao 2016
SAIYINJIRIGALA
CHN vs RUS
KURZHEV Uali
Semi-Final / GP Qingdao 2016
TAKEUCHI Nobuyasu
JPN vs RUS
KURZHEV Uali
Round 1 / GP Qingdao 2016
KURZHEV Uali
RUS vs CHN
WANG Youliang
Final / GP Qingdao 2016
ABDULZHALILOV Abdula
RUS vs RUS
ARDANOV Anzaur
Semi-Final / GP Qingdao 2016
DOVDON Altansukh
MGL vs RUS
ABDULZHALILOV Abdula
Quarter-Final / GP Qingdao 2016
ARDANOV Anzaur
RUS vs PHI
NAKANO Shugen
Bronze / GP Qingdao 2016
TANG Xiaolong
CHN vs RUS
KHERTEK Sayan
Semi-Final / GP Qingdao 2016
YASHUEV Islam
RUS vs RUS
KHERTEK Sayan
Quarter-Final / GP Qingdao 2016
YASHUEV Islam
RUS vs KOR
MUN Gilju
Quarter-Final / GS Abu Dhabi 2016
BOSTANOV Soslan
RUS vs CZE
HORAK Michal
Round 2 / GS Abu Dhabi 2016
VOROBEV Ivan
RUS vs GER
MUENNICH Benjamin
Bronze / GS Abu Dhabi 2016
GULUZADA Fagan
AZE vs RUS
MOGUSHKOV Musa
Semi-Final / GS Abu Dhabi 2016
JEREB Andraz
SLO vs RUS
SHAMILOV Yakub
Repechage / GS Abu Dhabi 2016
VIERU Denis
MDA vs RUS
GALSTYAN Arsen
Round 1 / GS Abu Dhabi 2016
GALSTYAN Arsen
RUS vs POL
BARTUSIK Michal
Bronze / GS Abu Dhabi 2016
SADIGOV Mehman
AZE vs RUS
OGUZOV Albert
Quarter-Final / GS Abu Dhabi 2016
OGUZOV Albert
RUS vs FRA
REVOL Cedric
Quarter-Final / GS Abu Dhabi 2016
MSHVIDOBADZE Robert
RUS vs TKM
ABASOV Abbas
Bronze / GP Tashkent 2016
AZIMOVA Gulnoza
UZB vs RUS
KARPOVA Daria
Quarter-Final / GP Tashkent 2016
ERKINBAEVA Saneayim
UZB vs RUS
KARPOVA Daria
Bronze / GP Tashkent 2016
ALIBOEVA Vasila
UZB vs RUS
DIBRINA Iana
Quarter-Final / GP Tashkent 2016
DIBRINA Iana
RUS vs UZB
SAIDOVA Umida
Quarter-Final / GP Tashkent 2016
DAVYDOVA Daria
RUS vs UZB
ZIYAEVA Gulnoza
Semi-Final / GP Tashkent 2016
KONKINA Anastasiia
RUS vs KAZ
NISHANBAYEVA Sevara
Final / GP Tashkent 2016
PERSIDSKAIA Mariia
RUS vs RUS
LOTFULLINA Lilia
Semi-Final / GP Tashkent 2016
LOTFULLINA Lilia
RUS vs UZB
GULOVA Nodira
Semi-Final / GP Tashkent 2016
VOLKOV Andrey
RUS vs BLR
VAKHAVIAK Aliaksandr
Repechage / GP Tashkent 2016
MAGOMEDOV Magomed
RUS vs AZE
SHARBATLI Vasif
Quarter-Final / GP Tashkent 2016
KURZHEV Uali
RUS vs UZB
SOBIROV Muso
Bronze / GP Zagreb 2016
SHMELEVA Antonina
RUS vs CRO
MATIC Brigita
Semi-Final / GP Zagreb 2016
DZHIGAROS Diana
RUS vs AUT
KRSSAKOVA Magdalena
Bronze / GP Zagreb 2016
COBAN Sappho
GER vs RUS
GOLOMIDOVA Natalia
Quarter-Final / GP Zagreb 2016
MEZHETCKAIA Daria
RUS vs ISR
GROSSMAN Adi
Semi-Final / GP Zagreb 2016
BISULTANOV Adlan
RUS vs HUN
OHAT Zalan
Final / GP Zagreb 2016
KOCHMAN Li
ISR vs RUS
GRIGOREV Alexander
Semi-Final / GP Zagreb 2016
GRIGOREV Alexander
RUS vs POL
KUCZERA Piotr
Quarter-Final / GP Zagreb 2016
CIECHOMSKI Patryk
POL vs RUS
GRIGOREV Alexander
Bronze / GP Zagreb 2016
DOSEN Bojan
SRB vs RUS
LAPPINAGOV Aslan
Round 2 / GP Zagreb 2016
KHAMKHOEV Arbi
RUS vs ROU
CERCEA Marcel
Quarter-Final / GP Zagreb 2016
ARDANOV Anzaur
RUS vs RUS
ABDULZHALILOV Abdula
Round 2 / GP Zagreb 2016
ARDANOV Anzaur
RUS vs GER
SCHEIBEL Manuel
Semi-Final / GP Zagreb 2016
GRAF Philip
GER vs RUS
MSHVIDOBADZE Robert
Bronze / OG Rio de Janeiro 2016
KUZIUTINA Natalia
RUS vs CHN
MA Yingnan
Repechage / OG Rio de Janeiro 2016
LEGENTIL Christianne
MRI vs RUS
KUZIUTINA Natalia
Final / OG Rio de Janeiro 2016
STEVENS Travis
USA vs RUS
KHALMURZAEV Khasan
Semi-Final / OG Rio de Janeiro 2016
TOMA Sergiu
UAE vs RUS
KHALMURZAEV Khasan
Round 3 / OG Rio de Janeiro 2016
IARTCEV Denis
RUS vs CHN
SAIYINJIRIGALA
Semi-Final / OG Rio de Janeiro 2016
MUDRANOV Beslan
RUS vs GEO
PAPINASHVILI Amiran
Quarter-Final / OG Rio de Janeiro 2016
KIM Won jin
KOR vs RUS
MUDRANOV Beslan
Repechage / GS Tyumen 2016
SOKOLOVA Nataly
RUS vs RUS
SHEREMETOVA Ekaterina
Bronze / GS Tyumen 2016
SHMELEVA Antonina
RUS vs RUS
BABINTCEVA Aleksandra
Repechage / GS Tyumen 2016
DAVTYAN Dzhuletta
RUS vs RUS
SHMELEVA Antonina
Quarter-Final / GS Tyumen 2016
POWELL Natalie
GBR vs RUS
BABINTCEVA Aleksandra
Semi-Final / GS Tyumen 2016
RODRIGUEZ Elvismar
VEN vs RUS
MALTSEVA Valentina
Quarter-Final / GS Tyumen 2016
MOREIRA Antonia
ANG vs RUS
MALTSEVA Valentina
Semi-Final / GS Tyumen 2016
WEZEU DOMBEU Helene
CMR vs RUS
DAVYDOVA Daria
Semi-Final / GS Tyumen 2016
ROGIC Jovana
SRB vs RUS
MEZHETCKAIA Daria
Semi-Final / GS Tyumen 2016
KAZARINA Yulia
RUS vs RUS
PASHINA Anna
Quarter-Final / GS Tyumen 2016
NAREKS Petra
SLO vs RUS
PASHINA Anna
Quarter-Final / GS Tyumen 2016
KAZARINA Yulia
RUS vs RUS
KUTSENKO Aigul
Semi-Final / GS Tyumen 2016
KOMOVA Nataliya
RUS vs SRB
NIKOLIC Milica
Repechage / GS Tyumen 2016
BRACHEV Anton
RUS vs RUS
KRIVOBOKOV Anton
Quarter-Final / GS Tyumen 2016
BOSTANOV Soslan
RUS vs UKR
MACHUTADZE Nodar
Quarter-Final / GS Tyumen 2016
VOLKOV Andrey
RUS vs UKR
ZVIERIEV Sergii
Bronze / GS Tyumen 2016
BILALOV Niiaz
RUS vs GBR
FLETCHER Benjamin
Repechage / GS Tyumen 2016
ZANKISHIEV Kazbek
RUS vs MDA
TACHII Denis
Round 1 / GS Tyumen 2016
MATTSSON Emil
SWE vs RUS
ISHIMOV Oleg
Repechage / GS Tyumen 2016
GRIGOREV Alexander
RUS vs EST
MARMELJUK Aleksandr
Round 1 / GS Tyumen 2016
GRIGOREV Alexander
RUS vs AZE
SHARBATLI Vasif
Bronze / GS Tyumen 2016
SEMENOV Stanislav
RUS vs HUN
UNGVARI Attila
Repechage / GS Tyumen 2016
SEMENOV Stanislav
RUS vs SWE
PACEK Robin
Repechage / GS Tyumen 2016
KHUBETSOV Alan
RUS vs ARG
LUCENTI Emmanuel
Quarter-Final / GS Tyumen 2016
KHUBETSOV Alan
RUS vs RUS
LAPPINAGOV Aslan
Round 1 / GS Tyumen 2016
SEMENOV Stanislav
RUS vs AZE
SAFARLI Afig
Final / GS Tyumen 2016
MOGUSHKOV Musa
RUS vs RUS
KHAMKHOEV Arbi
Bronze / GS Tyumen 2016
GADANOV Alim
RUS vs UZB
KAYUMOV Muhammadlaziz
Bronze / GS Tyumen 2016
ABDULZHALILOV Abdula
RUS vs RUS
SHAMILOV Yakub
Semi-Final / GS Tyumen 2016
SHAMILOV Yakub
RUS vs RUS
ARDANOV Anzaur
Repechage / GS Tyumen 2016
LAVRENTIEV Denis
RUS vs AZE
SHIRINLI Vugar
Quarter-Final / GS Tyumen 2016
ARDANOV Anzaur
RUS vs AZE
SHIRINLI Vugar
Quarter-Final / GS Tyumen 2016
SHAMILOV Yakub
RUS vs RUS
LAVRENTIEV Denis
Semi-Final / GS Tyumen 2016
MUSHKIYEV Ilgar
AZE vs RUS
OGUZOV Albert
Repechage / GS Tyumen 2016
KHERTEK Sayan
RUS vs RUS
YASHUEV Islam
Quarter-Final / GS Tyumen 2016
YASHUEV Islam
RUS vs RUS
KULIKOV Dmitriy
Quarter-Final / GS Tyumen 2016
OGUZOV Albert
RUS vs AZE
MAMMADSOY Davud
Quarter-Final / GP Ulaanbaatar 2016
SHEREMETOVA Ekaterina
RUS vs MGL
ERDENEBILEG Gandiimaa
Round 1 / GP Ulaanbaatar 2016
KREMER Darina
RUS vs CHN
LI Yanan
Round 1 / GP Ulaanbaatar 2016
CHISTANOVA Sofia
RUS vs MGL
MUNKHTSEDEV Ichinkhorloo
Bronze / GP Budapest 2016
DENISOV Kirill
RUS vs GBR
STEWART Max
Round 2 / GP Budapest 2016
DENISOV Kirill
RUS vs UZB
IMAMOV Yakhyo
Final / GP Budapest 2016
MARESCH Sven
GER vs RUS
NIFONTOV Ivan
Quarter-Final / GP Budapest 2016
NIFONTOV Ivan
RUS vs MDA
ZABOROSCIUC Nicon
Round 2 / GP Budapest 2016
NIFONTOV Ivan
RUS vs GEO
KIRAKOZASHVILI Tamazi
Round 2 / MAS Guadalajara 2016
KUZIUTINA Natalia
RUS vs BLR
SKRYPNIK Darya
Round 2 / MAS Guadalajara 2016
MOURA David
BRA vs RUS
KAMBIEV Aslan
Semi-Final / MAS Guadalajara 2016
CLERGET Axel
FRA vs RUS
KHALMURZAEV Khusen
Repechage / MAS Guadalajara 2016
MAGOMEDOV Sirazhudin
RUS vs RUS
KHUBETSOV Alan
Quarter-Final / MAS Guadalajara 2016
IARTCEV Denis
RUS vs UZB
SHARIPOV Mirali
Round 1 / MAS Guadalajara 2016
MOGUSHKOV Musa
RUS vs BRA
POMBO SILVA Alex william
Quarter-Final / MAS Guadalajara 2016
TAKAJO Tomofumi
JPN vs RUS
KHAN-MAGOMEDOV Kamal
Round 1 / GP Almaty 2016
CACHOLA Ana
POR vs RUS
DAVYDOVA Daria
Round 1 / GS Baku 2016
KACHOROVSKAYA Alena
RUS vs ESP
TALARN Laia
Round 1 / GS Baku 2016
RATIARISON Asaramanitra
MAD vs RUS
KOMOVA Nataliya
Round 2 / GS Baku 2016
ALLERSTORFER Daniel
AUT vs RUS
VOLKOV Andrey
Quarter-Final / GS Baku 2016
FLETCHER Benjamin
GBR vs RUS
BISULTANOV Adlan
Round 3 / GS Baku 2016
BISULTANOV Adlan
RUS vs GEO
TAVELURI Lasha
Round 2 / GS Baku 2016
BISULTANOV Adlan
RUS vs ITA
DI GUIDA Domenico
Bronze / GS Baku 2016
GROSSKLAUS Ciril
SUI vs RUS
DENISOV Kirill
Round 2 / GS Baku 2016
DENISOV Kirill
RUS vs GEO
JUGELI Tornike
Final / GS Baku 2016
PULIAEV Mikhail
RUS vs KAZ
MUKANOV Azamat
Round 2 / GS Baku 2016
PULIAEV Mikhail
RUS vs BEL
LEFEVERE Jasper
Round 1 / GS Baku 2016
MSHVIDOBADZE Robert
RUS vs CZE
PETRIKOV Pavel
Round 2 / GP Samsun 2016
DMITRIEVA Anastasiya
RUS vs TUR
GUZELSOY Cagri
Round 1 / GP Samsun 2016
LABAZINA Marta
RUS vs TUR
YILMAZ Nurcan
Round 2 / GP Samsun 2016
KHALMURZAEV Khusen
RUS vs TUR
EFEMGIL Ahmet Oguzhan
Round 3 / GP Samsun 2016
SHERSHAN Dzmitry
BLR vs RUS
ARDANOV Anzaur
Round 1 / GP Samsun 2016
SHAMILOV Yakub
RUS vs IRQ
ALSAEDI Mohammed
Round 1 / GP Tbilisi 2016
KOMLOSIOVA Ivana
SVK vs RUS
LABAZINA Marta
Quarter-Final / GP Tbilisi 2016
DOLGOVA Irina
RUS vs KAZ
GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg
Round 2 / GP Tbilisi 2016
DOLGOVA Irina
RUS vs GBR
RENICKS Kimberley
Quarter-Final / GP Tbilisi 2016
VOLKOV Andrey
RUS vs KGZ
KRAKOVETSKII Iurii
Quarter-Final / GP Tbilisi 2016
GORDIIENKO Oleksandr
UKR vs RUS
KAMBIEV Aslan
Round 1 / GP Tbilisi 2016
METTIS Juhan
EST vs RUS
VOLKOV Andrey
Round 3 / GP Tbilisi 2016
IDDIR Alexandre
FRA vs RUS
MAGOMEDOV Magomed
Final / GP Tbilisi 2016
GUGAVA Levan
GEO vs RUS
KHUBETSOV Alan
Semi-Final / GP Tbilisi 2016
KHUBETSOV Alan
RUS vs MGL
OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar
Bronze / GP Dusseldorf 2016
VALKOVA Ekaterina
RUS vs ISR
GERBI Yarden
Round 1 / GP Dusseldorf 2016
LOKO GUERSCHNER Sarah
BEL vs RUS
VALKOVA Ekaterina
Round 1 / GP Dusseldorf 2016
OHAI Loredana
ROU vs RUS
ZABLUDINA Irina
Quarter-Final / GP Dusseldorf 2016
KOMOVA Nataliya
RUS vs UKR
CHERNIAK Maryna
Round 2 / GP Dusseldorf 2016
CESAR Taciana
GBS vs RUS
KOMOVA Nataliya
Round 1 / GP Dusseldorf 2016
KOMOVA Nataliya
RUS vs MDA
BUDESCU Cristina
Round 1 / GP Dusseldorf 2016
VOLKOV Andrey
RUS vs KGZ
KRAKOVETSKII Iurii
Quarter-Final / GP Dusseldorf 2016
MAHJOUB Javad
IRI vs RUS
BISULTANOV Adlan
Round 2 / GP Dusseldorf 2016
BISULTANOV Adlan
RUS vs HUN
FOGASY Gergo
Bronze / GP Dusseldorf 2016
PULIAEV Mikhail
RUS vs GER
SEIDL Sebastian
Round 3 / GP Dusseldorf 2016
PULIAEV Mikhail
RUS vs CHN
MA Duanbin
Bronze / GP Dusseldorf 2016
MUDRANOV Beslan
RUS vs GEO
PAPINASHVILI Amiran
Round 3 / GP Dusseldorf 2016
MUDRANOV Beslan
RUS vs KOR
CHOI In hyuk
Round 2 / GP Dusseldorf 2016
MUDRANOV Beslan
RUS vs MEX
CASTILLO Nabor
Round 1 / GS Paris 2016
BISULTANOV Adlan
RUS vs CUB
ARMENTEROS Jose
Round 3 / GS Paris 2016
KHUBETSOV Alan
RUS vs GRE
NTANATSIDIS Alexios
Round 1 / GS Paris 2016
NYAMSUREN Dagvasuren
MGL vs RUS
VOROBEV Ivan
Round 1 / GS Paris 2016
KHUBETSOV Alan
RUS vs IRQ
AL-AAMERI Hussein
Round 3 / GS Paris 2016
IARTCEV Denis
RUS vs POR
ALVES Andre
Round 1 / GS Paris 2016
ZIADE Damien
LIB vs RUS
GRIGORYAN Aram
Round 2 / GP Havana 2016
MAZOUZ Sarah myriam
GAB vs RUS
KACHOROVSKAYA Alena
Round 2 / GP Havana 2016
TURKS Victoriia
UKR vs RUS
DMITRIEVA Anastasiya
Repechage / GP Havana 2016
ZOUAK Rizlen
MAR vs RUS
SURAKATOVA Pari
Quarter-Final / GP Havana 2016
VALKOVA Ekaterina
RUS vs SWE
HERMANSSON Mia
Final / GP Havana 2016
BOR Barna
HUN vs RUS
SAIDOV Renat
Repechage / GP Havana 2016
VOLKOV Andrey
RUS vs ECU
FIGUEROA Freddy
Quarter-Final / GP Havana 2016
SAIDOV Renat
RUS vs ALG
TAYEB Mohammed amine
Round 2 / GP Havana 2016
SAIDOV Renat
RUS vs TUR
YAZICI Feyyaz
Round 2 / GP Havana 2016
VOLKOV Andrey
RUS vs CUB
BLANCO Onier
Round 3 / GP Havana 2016
BISULTANOV Adlan
RUS vs UZB
KURBONOV Soyib
Round 3 / GP Havana 2016
GASIMOV Elmar
AZE vs RUS
ZANKISHIEV Kazbek
Round 2 / GP Havana 2016
BISULTANOV Adlan
RUS vs POL
WOJCIK Jakub
Quarter-Final / GP Havana 2016
KHALMURZAEV Khasan
RUS vs AZE
ALIMLI Rustam
Round 2 / GP Havana 2016
KHAN-MAGOMEDOV Kamal
RUS vs CUB
GUILLOT Juan
Round 1 / GS Tokyo 2015
ALFONZO Andrymar
VEN vs RUS
KACHOROVSKAYA Alena
Quarter-Final / GS Tokyo 2015
TASHIRO Miku
JPN vs RUS
VALKOVA Ekaterina
Round 2 / GS Tokyo 2015
GWEND Edwige
ITA vs RUS
VALKOVA Ekaterina
Round 1 / GS Tokyo 2015
VALKOVA Ekaterina
RUS vs GER
BAZYNSKI Nadja
Round 2 / GS Tokyo 2015
CHERNIAK Maryna
UKR vs RUS
KOMOVA Nataliya
Round 1 / GS Tokyo 2015
YAMAZAKI Tamami
JPN vs RUS
RUMYANTSEVA Kristina
Repechage / GS Tokyo 2015
BOSTANOV Soslan
RUS vs BRA
MOURA David
Round 1 / GS Tokyo 2015
BERARD Nicolas
AUS vs RUS
BOSTANOV Soslan
Round 1 / GS Tokyo 2015
KAMBIEV Aslan
RUS vs AUS
ANDREWARTHA Jake
Round 2 / GS Tokyo 2015
MAGOMEDOV Sirazhudin
RUS vs ISL
IURA Sveinbjorn
Bronze / GS Tokyo 2015
DRAKSIC Rok
SLO vs RUS
MOGUSHKOV Musa
Quarter-Final / GS Tokyo 2015
MARGELIDON Arthur
CAN vs RUS
MOGUSHKOV Musa
Round 1 / GS Tokyo 2015
MOGUSHKOV Musa
RUS vs INA
APRIYADI Iksan
Round 1 / GS Tokyo 2015
SOARES Andre
POR vs RUS
GALSTYAN Arsen
Quarter-Final / GS Tokyo 2015
AOKI Dai
JPN vs RUS
MUDRANOV Beslan
Round 3 / GS Tokyo 2015
MUDRANOV Beslan
RUS vs BRA
TAKABATAKE Eric
Round 1 / GP Jeju 2015
DAVYDOVA Daria
RUS vs ECU
GARCIA Estefania
Bronze / GP Jeju 2015
VOLKOV Andrey
RUS vs AZE
KOKAURI Ushangi
Round 2 / GP Jeju 2015
BATTULGA Temuulen
MGL vs RUS
VOLKOV Andrey
Round 1 / GP Jeju 2015
YEA-ON Kunathip
THA vs RUS
VOLKOV Andrey
Bronze / GP Jeju 2015
CORREA Luciano
BRA vs RUS
KHAIBULAEV Tagir
Quarter-Final / GP Jeju 2015
SAKAMOTO Kensuke
JPN vs RUS
KHAIBULAEV Tagir
Round 1 / GP Jeju 2015
KHAIBULAEV Tagir
RUS vs KOR
WON Jonghoon
Repechage / GP Jeju 2015
MAGOMEDOV Magomed
RUS vs FRA
IDDIR Alexandre
Round 3 / GP Jeju 2015
DENISOV Kirill
RUS vs SVK
RANDL Milan
Round 3 / GP Jeju 2015
MOGUSHKOV Musa
RUS vs JPN
FUKUOKA Katsuhito
Round 2 / GP Qingdao 2015
CHERNIAK Maryna
UKR vs RUS
KOMOVA Nataliya
Round 2 / GP Qingdao 2015
KRAKOVETSKII Iurii
KGZ vs RUS
NAZHMUDINOV Magomed
Round 2 / GP Qingdao 2015
IARTCEV Denis
RUS vs GBR
GOSIEWSKI Jan
Quarter-Final / GP Qingdao 2015
MSHVIDOBADZE Robert
RUS vs MGL
GANBOLD Kherlen
Round 2 / GP Qingdao 2015
LI Jiahong
CHN vs RUS
MSHVIDOBADZE Robert
Round 1 / GS Abu Dhabi 2015
DMITRIEVA Anastasiya
RUS vs CHI
USNAYO Jacqueline
Round 2 / GS Abu Dhabi 2015
VALKOVA Ekaterina
RUS vs BRA
QUADROS Ketleyn
Final / GS Abu Dhabi 2015
SAHIN Ebru
TUR vs RUS
DOLGOVA Irina
Round 2 / GS Abu Dhabi 2015
DOLGOVA Irina
RUS vs GER
WIRTH Sonja
Round 1 / GS Abu Dhabi 2015
KRAKOVETSKII Iurii
KGZ vs RUS
NAZHMUDINOV Magomed
Semi-Final / GS Abu Dhabi 2015
DI GUIDA Domenico
ITA vs RUS
KHAIBULAEV Tagir
Quarter-Final / GS Abu Dhabi 2015
FREY Karl-richard
GER vs RUS
KHAIBULAEV Tagir
Round 2 / GS Abu Dhabi 2015
KHAIBULAEV Tagir
RUS vs MEX
GARCIA Sergio
Bronze / GS Abu Dhabi 2015
KHALMURZAEV Khasan
RUS vs RUS
MAGOMEDOV Sirazhudin
Repechage / GS Abu Dhabi 2015
KHALMURZAEV Khasan
RUS vs MDA
DUMINICA Valeriu
Round 3 / GS Abu Dhabi 2015
MARGIANI Ushangi
GEO vs RUS
KHALMURZAEV Khasan
Round 3 / GS Abu Dhabi 2015
MAGOMEDOV Sirazhudin
RUS vs BRA
MACEDO Rafael
Round 2 / GS Abu Dhabi 2015
MAGOMEDOV Sirazhudin
RUS vs AZE
RASULLU Abdulhagg
Round 2 / GS Abu Dhabi 2015
MOGUSHKOV Musa
RUS vs TUR
VANLIOGLU Hasan
Semi-Final / GS Abu Dhabi 2015
ZANTARAIA Georgii
UKR vs RUS
GALSTYAN Arsen
Round 3 / GS Abu Dhabi 2015
GALSTYAN Arsen
RUS vs KAZ
ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos
Round 2 / GS Abu Dhabi 2015
KHAN-MAGOMEDOV Kamal
RUS vs FRA
LE BLOUCH Kilian
Round 2 / GS Abu Dhabi 2015
SHIKHALIZADA Nijat
AZE vs RUS
GALSTYAN Arsen
Round 1 / GS Abu Dhabi 2015
HAMAD Sulaiman
KSA vs RUS
GALSTYAN Arsen
Semi-Final / WC Abu Dhabi 2015
RENSHALL Lucy
GBR vs RUS
DZHIGAROS Diana
Round 2 / WC Abu Dhabi 2015
DZHIGAROS Diana
RUS vs GRE
RICKEN Mina agneta
Round 1 / WC Abu Dhabi 2015
DZHIGAROS Diana
RUS vs AUS
CROTON Tabitha
Round 1 / WC Abu Dhabi 2015
KIM Yihyeon
KOR vs RUS
AIAKINA Tatiana
Round 2 / WC Abu Dhabi 2015
SENYAYLA Rabia
TUR vs RUS
PICHKALEVA Daria
Quarter-Final / WC Abu Dhabi 2015
ABAEV Oleg
RUS vs SRB
DJORDA Slobodan
Quarter-Final / WC Abu Dhabi 2015
ILYASOV Niyaz
RUS vs KAZ
AZAROV Nikita
Round 2 / WC Abu Dhabi 2015
ILYASOV Niyaz
RUS vs KOR
HONG Jinsu
Round 1 / WC Abu Dhabi 2015
ABAEV Oleg
RUS vs TJK
SHANBIEV Snavbar
Round 3 / WC Abu Dhabi 2015
IGOLNIKOV Mikhail
RUS vs IRI
MALEKZADEH Hamidreza
Round 2 / WC Abu Dhabi 2015
YAMAMOTO Yuji
JPN vs RUS
BALAEV Uruskhan bek
Round 2 / WC Abu Dhabi 2015
KOLESNIK Alexandr
RUS vs ALG
DJEDDI Oussama
Round 1 / WC Abu Dhabi 2015
SINANOVIC Balsa
MNE vs RUS
KOLESNIK Alexandr
Round 2 / WC Abu Dhabi 2015
PATOKOV Pavel
RUS vs ITA
ESPOSITO Giovanni
Repechage / WC Abu Dhabi 2015
ABULADZE Yago
RUS vs IRI
RASHNONEZHAD Mohammad
Round 2 / WC Abu Dhabi 2015
GUIMARAES Lucas
BRA vs RUS
ABULADZE Yago
Round 1 / GS Paris 2015
SEMENOV Stanislav
RUS vs ESP
GONZALEZ Daniel
Round 2 / GP Tashkent 2015
DOLGOVA Irina
RUS vs GER
WIRTH Sonja
Round 2 / GP Tashkent 2015
RUMYANTSEVA Kristina
RUS vs GBR
RENICKS Kimberley
Round 2 / WC Astana 2015
MA Yingnan
CHN vs RUS
KAZARINA Yulia
Round 1 / WC Astana 2015
SOSKEEVA Kumushai
KGZ vs RUS
DOLGOVA Irina
Quarter-Final / WC Astana 2015
PULIAEV Mikhail
RUS vs GER
SEIDL Sebastian
Round 3 / WC Astana 2015
PULIAEV Mikhail
RUS vs PER
GAVIDIA MENDOZA Jesus
Round 2 / WC Astana 2015
PULIAEV Mikhail
RUS vs FRA
LAROSE David
Round 2 / WC Astana 2015
KHAN-MAGOMEDOV Kamal
RUS vs MGL
KHASHBAATAR Tsagaanbaatar
Round 1 / WC Astana 2015
MATA Jayme
ARU vs RUS
KHAN-MAGOMEDOV Kamal
Round 1 / GS Tyumen 2015
KUNIHIRO Aaron
USA vs RUS
YASHUEV Islam
Round 1 / GP Budapest 2015
KOMOVA Nataliya
RUS vs DOM
SANCHEZ Isandrina
Round 2 / GP Budapest 2015
VOLKOV Andrey
RUS vs EST
METTIS Juhan
Round 1 / GP Budapest 2015
VOLKOV Andrey
RUS vs VEN
PINEDA Pedro
Round 3 / GP Budapest 2015
BISULTANOV Adlan
RUS vs CHN
HU Kai
Round 2 / GP Budapest 2015
BISULTANOV Adlan
RUS vs POR
FONSECA Jorge
Bronze / GP Budapest 2015
LAROSE David
FRA vs RUS
GALSTYAN Arsen
Quarter-Final / GP Budapest 2015
OLEINIC Sergiu
POR vs RUS
GALSTYAN Arsen
Round 2 / GP Budapest 2015
GALSTYAN Arsen
RUS vs GEO
MARGVELASHVILI Vazha
Round 1 / GP Budapest 2015
KULIKOV Dmitriy
RUS vs TUR
KABA Ahmet sahin
Round 1 / GP Dusseldorf 2015
NAZHMUDINOV Magomed
RUS vs MAR
MALKI El Mehdi
Semi-Final / GP Dusseldorf 2015
NISHIYAMA Daiki
JPN vs RUS
ZANKISHIEV Kazbek
Round 3 / GP Dusseldorf 2015
ZANKISHIEV Kazbek
RUS vs ALG
FEKIR Mewen
Round 2 / GP Dusseldorf 2015
ELMONT Guillaume
NED vs RUS
ZANKISHIEV Kazbek
Round 1 / GP Dusseldorf 2015
MARCHITAN Mihail
UAE vs RUS
ZANKISHIEV Kazbek
Round 2 / GP Dusseldorf 2015
SEMENOV Stanislav
RUS vs KAZ
KALKAMANULY Aziz
Round 1 / GP Dusseldorf 2015
VOROBEV Ivan
RUS vs MOZ
ACACIO Marlon
Repechage / GP Dusseldorf 2015
KHALFAOUI Houssem
TUN vs RUS
SHAMILOV Yakub
Round 3 / GP Dusseldorf 2015
SHAMILOV Yakub
RUS vs BRA
SANTOS JUNIOR Ricardo
Round 1 / GP Dusseldorf 2015
SHAMILOV Yakub
RUS vs CHN
QING Daga
Round 2 / GP Dusseldorf 2015
KLOKOV Andrej
LTU vs RUS
OGUZOV Albert