09. Nov 2019 Yaounde African Open 2019 STANGAR Anja 1. place -52 kg
09. Nov 2019 Yaounde African Open 2019 STANGAR Marusa 2. place -48 kg
03. Nov 2019 Perth Oceania Open 2019 KAJZER Kaja 1. place -57 kg
03. Nov 2019 Perth Oceania Open 2019 GOMBOC Adrian 3. place -66 kg
03. Nov 2019 Perth Oceania Open 2019 HOJAK Martin 3. place -73 kg
03. Nov 2019 Perth Oceania Open 2019 LESKI Andreja 3. place -63 kg
03. Nov 2019 Perth Oceania Open 2019 DRAGIC Vito 5. place +100 kg
01. Nov 2019 European U23 Championships TROPAN Teja 7. place -52 kg
01. Nov 2019 European U23 Championships TAVCAR Zarja 7. place -63 kg
01. Nov 2019 European U23 Championships TORKAR Urska 7. place +78 kg
26. Oct 2019 Koper Cadet European Cup 2019 SKRABL Ana 1. place -52 kg
26. Oct 2019 Koper Cadet European Cup 2019 STERMAN Diana 2. place -48 kg
26. Oct 2019 Koper Cadet European Cup 2019 EMERSIC Blaz 3. place -66 kg
26. Oct 2019 Koper Cadet European Cup 2019 PURNAT Nik 3. place -73 kg
26. Oct 2019 Koper Cadet European Cup 2019 NORCIC Nicki 3. place +70 kg
26. Oct 2019 Koper Cadet European Cup 2019 ROZAC Mark 5. place +90 kg
26. Oct 2019 Koper Cadet European Cup 2019 VRBANCIC Sara 5. place -48 kg
26. Oct 2019 Koper Cadet European Cup 2019 ROZMAN MUHA Tjasa 5. place -57 kg
26. Oct 2019 Koper Cadet European Cup 2019 KOVAC Tamara 5. place +70 kg
26. Oct 2019 Koper Cadet European Cup 2019 KOKALJ Gasper 7. place -60 kg
26. Oct 2019 Koper Cadet European Cup 2019 HRIBAR Anej 7. place -81 kg
26. Oct 2019 Koper Cadet European Cup 2019 MAJCEN Alina 7. place -44 kg
26. Oct 2019 Koper Cadet European Cup 2019 GRABAR Pia 7. place -63 kg
24. Oct 2019 Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2019 TRSTENJAK Tina 1. place -63 kg
24. Oct 2019 Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2019 APOTEKAR Klara 1. place -78 kg
24. Oct 2019 Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2019 STANGAR Marusa 2. place -48 kg
24. Oct 2019 Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2019 POGACNIK Anka 7. place -70 kg
19. Oct 2019 Malaga Senior European Cup 2019 TORKAR Urska 3. place +78 kg
12. Oct 2019 Tallinn European Open 2019 STANGAR Anja 1. place -52 kg
12. Oct 2019 Tallinn European Open 2019 TRBOVC Matjaz 3. place -60 kg
12. Oct 2019 Tallinn European Open 2019 HOJAK Martin 3. place -73 kg
20. Sep 2019 Tashkent Grand Prix 2019 STANGAR Anja 5. place -52 kg
07. Sep 2019 Bratislava Senior European Cup 2019 TORKAR Urska 1. place +78 kg
07. Sep 2019 Bratislava Senior European Cup 2019 STARKEL David 2. place -60 kg
07. Sep 2019 Bratislava Senior European Cup 2019 MECILOSEK Jus 2. place -73 kg
07. Sep 2019 Bratislava Senior European Cup 2019 TRBOVC Matjaz 5. place -66 kg
07. Sep 2019 Bratislava Senior European Cup 2019 TROPAN Teja 5. place -52 kg
25. Aug 2019 World Championships Senior 2019 TRSTENJAK Tina 5. place -63 kg
25. Aug 2019 World Championships Senior 2019 APOTEKAR Klara 5. place -78 kg
26. Jul 2019 Zagreb Grand Prix 2019 TRSTENJAK Tina 1. place -63 kg
26. Jul 2019 Zagreb Grand Prix 2019 VELENSEK Anamari 3. place +78 kg
26. Jul 2019 Zagreb Grand Prix 2019 APOTEKAR Klara 5. place -78 kg
26. Jul 2019 Zagreb Grand Prix 2019 GOMBOC Adrian 7. place -66 kg
24. Jul 2019 EYOF 2019 NORCIC Nicki 5. place +70 kg
24. Jul 2019 EYOF 2019 HERKOVIC Nace 7. place -66 kg
24. Jul 2019 EYOF 2019 STERMAN Diana 7. place -48 kg
24. Jul 2019 EYOF 2019 GREGORCIC Lana 7. place -52 kg
20. Jul 2019 Prague Junior European Cup 2019 LOBNIK Metka 1. place -70 kg
20. Jul 2019 Prague Junior European Cup 2019 TAVCAR Zarja 7. place -63 kg
20. Jul 2019 Prague Junior European Cup 2019 TOMAZIC Andreja 7. place +78 kg