Samorin Cadet European Cup 2024 | MARTYNCHUK Oleksandr | 1. place | -66 kg | ||
Samorin Cadet European Cup 2024 | SOLIANYK Mykhailo | 1. place | -81 kg | ||
Samorin Cadet European Cup 2024 | SAMOILOV Arkadii | 1. place | -90 kg | ||
Samorin Cadet European Cup 2024 | LEVCHENKO Anastasiia | 1. place | -48 kg | ||
Samorin Cadet European Cup 2024 | TSURKAN Ilariia | 1. place | -63 kg | ||
Samorin Cadet European Cup 2024 | KOSTRYKIN Rostyslav | 2. place | -50 kg | ||
Samorin Cadet European Cup 2024 | RUDENKO Tymofii | 2. place | -73 kg | ||
Samorin Cadet European Cup 2024 | PEREVERTAILO Kyrylo | 2. place | -81 kg | ||
Samorin Cadet European Cup 2024 | OSTAPENKO Bohdan | 3. place | -66 kg | ||
Samorin Cadet European Cup 2024 | NAZARENKO Illia | 3. place | -66 kg | ||
Samorin Cadet European Cup 2024 | LEBID Dmytro | 3. place | -90 kg | ||
Samorin Cadet European Cup 2024 | FESENKO Oleh | 3. place | +90 kg | ||
Samorin Cadet European Cup 2024 | SEVERYN Anastasiia | 3. place | -52 kg | ||
Samorin Cadet European Cup 2024 | BALBEK Diana | 3. place | -57 kg | ||
Samorin Cadet European Cup 2024 | HEYDAROV Khazar | 5. place | -55 kg | ||
Samorin Cadet European Cup 2024 | CHEREMKHOV Hryhorii | 5. place | -73 kg | ||
Samorin Cadet European Cup 2024 | PETRENKO Liliia | 5. place | -44 kg | ||
Samorin Cadet European Cup 2024 | OLIINYK-KORNIIKO Anna | 5. place | -70 kg | ||
Samorin Cadet European Cup 2024 | AHIEIEV Arsenii | 7. place | -50 kg | ||
Samorin Cadet European Cup 2024 | AMIRIAN Artur | 7. place | -81 kg | ||
Samorin Cadet European Cup 2024 | SAMOILIUK Diana | 7. place | -57 kg | ||
Samorin Cadet European Cup 2024 | BOICHENKO Daria | 7. place | -63 kg | ||
Samorin Cadet European Cup 2024 | OPANASENKO Kristina | 7. place | -63 kg | ||
Tbilisi Grand Slam 2024 | KURCHENKO Yuliia | 1. place | -78 kg | ||
Tbilisi Grand Slam 2024 | LYTVYNENKO Yelyzaveta | 3. place | -78 kg | ||
Tbilisi Grand Slam 2024 | KHALMATOV Dilshot | 7. place | -60 kg | ||
Riga Senior European Cup 2024 | DUNIAMALIIEV Zaur | 1. place | -100 kg | ||
Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 | SPYRYDONOV Daniil | 1. place | -90 kg | ||
Riga Senior European Cup 2024 | NEBOTOV Serhii | 2. place | -73 kg | ||
Riga Senior European Cup 2024 | BOLDYRIEV Oleksii | 2. place | -90 kg | ||
Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 | TSURKAN Ilariia | 2. place | -63 kg | ||
Riga Senior European Cup 2024 | KOLOBOV Vladyslav | 3. place | -81 kg | ||
Riga Senior European Cup 2024 | GUNCHENKO Stanislav | 3. place | -90 kg | ||
Riga Senior European Cup 2024 | NURIIEV Kariim | 3. place | -100 kg | ||
Riga Senior European Cup 2024 | HRYBYK Mykola | 3. place | +100 kg | ||
Riga Senior European Cup 2024 | MOISIEIEV Alieksiei | 3. place | +100 kg | ||
Riga Senior European Cup 2024 | CHYZHEVSKA Anastasiia | 3. place | -57 kg | ||
Riga Senior European Cup 2024 | ANTIPINA Anastasiia | 3. place | -63 kg | ||
Riga Senior European Cup 2024 | BULAVINA Ruslana | 3. place | +78 kg | ||
Riga Senior European Cup 2024 | CHERNOV Vadym | 5. place | -66 kg | ||
Riga Senior European Cup 2024 | BORODINA Anna | 5. place | -52 kg | ||
Riga Senior European Cup 2024 | LARKIN Danylo | 7. place | -60 kg | ||
Riga Senior European Cup 2024 | HASANAHAIEV Robert | 7. place | -73 kg | ||
Grand Prix Upper Austria 2024 | KURCHENKO Yuliia | 2. place | -78 kg | ||
Grand Prix Upper Austria 2024 | KHALMATOV Dilshot | 3. place | -60 kg | ||
Grand Prix Upper Austria 2024 | IADOV Bogdan | 3. place | -66 kg | ||
Grand Prix Upper Austria 2024 | LYTVYNENKO Yelyzaveta | 3. place | -78 kg | ||
Grand Prix Upper Austria 2024 | HOLOBORODKO Mykyta | 5. place | -66 kg | ||
Grand Prix Upper Austria 2024 | SVIDRAK Mykhailo | 5. place | -81 kg | ||
Grand Prix Upper Austria 2024 | BALYEVSKYY Yevheniy | 7. place | +100 kg | ||
Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2024 | TSURKAN Igor | 1. place | -81 kg | ||
Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2024 | KUZMENKO Yuliia | 3. place | -57 kg | ||
Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2024 | TSURKAN Ilariia | 3. place | -63 kg | ||
Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2024 | MARCHENKO Andrii | 5. place | -90 kg | ||
Tashkent Grand Slam 2024 | SVIDRAK Mykhailo | 3. place | -81 kg | ||
Warsaw European Open 2024 | HOLOBORODKO Mykyta | 1. place | -66 kg | ||
Riga Veteran European Cup 2024 | TUDAN Vasyl | 1. place | -73 kg | ||
Riga Veteran European Cup 2024 | RANGAIEV Oleksandr | 1. place | -90 kg | ||
Riga Veteran European Cup 2024 | STETSENKO Denys | 1. place | -90 kg | ||
Warsaw European Open 2024 | HOMAN Khrystyna | 1. place | +78 kg | ||
Riga Veteran European Cup 2024 | PAPUSHENKO Ivan | 2. place | -81 kg | ||
Riga Veteran European Cup 2024 | OSMOLOVSKYY Vitaliy | 2. place | -100 kg | ||
Riga Veteran European Cup 2024 | TUDAN Mykola | 2. place | -100 kg | ||
Riga Veteran European Cup 2024 | YEMELIANOV Oleksii | 3. place | -90 kg | ||
Warsaw European Open 2024 | HUTSOL Danylo | 3. place | -100 kg | ||
Warsaw European Open 2024 | ANTIPINA Anastasiia | 3. place | -63 kg | ||
Warsaw European Open 2024 | KAZAKOVA Anna | 3. place | -78 kg | ||
Warsaw European Open 2024 | CHYZHEVSKA Anastasiia | 5. place | -57 kg | ||
Warsaw European Open 2024 | HREBENOZHKO Yuliia | 5. place | -63 kg | ||
Warsaw European Open 2024 | MANUKIAN Hievorh | 7. place | -81 kg | ||
Baku Grand Slam 2024 | KURCHENKO Yuliia | 2. place | -78 kg | ||
Baku Grand Slam 2024 | BILODID Daria | 3. place | -57 kg | ||
Baku Grand Slam 2024 | LYTVYNENKO Yelyzaveta | 3. place | -78 kg | ||
Gyor European Open 2024 | DAVYDCHUK Yaroslav | 1. place | -90 kg | ||
Gyor European Open 2024 | KUTENKOV Ivan | 3. place | -90 kg | ||
Gyor European Open 2024 | YERSHOV Oleksii | 3. place | -100 kg | ||
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 | TSURKAN Ilariia | 3. place | -63 kg | ||
Gyor European Open 2024 | BUBYR Artem | 5. place | -90 kg | ||
Gyor European Open 2024 | BORODINA Anna | 5. place | -52 kg | ||
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 | TOMCHUK Denis | 5. place | -73 kg | ||
Gyor European Open 2024 | HOMAN Khrystyna | 5. place | +78 kg | ||
Gyor European Open 2024 | KHALIDOV Said-Magomed | 7. place | -73 kg | ||
Gyor European Open 2024 | HUTSOL Danylo | 7. place | -100 kg | ||
Gyor European Open 2024 | HREBENOZHKO Yuliia | 7. place | -63 kg | ||
Gyor European Open 2024 | BULAVINA Ruslana | 7. place | +78 kg | ||
Paris Grand Slam 2024 | KHALMATOV Dilshot | 5. place | -60 kg | ||
Paris Grand Slam 2024 | SAVYTSKIY Anton | 5. place | -100 kg | ||
Paris Grand Slam 2024 | LESIUK Artem | 7. place | -60 kg | ||
Paris Grand Slam 2024 | IADOV Bogdan | 7. place | -66 kg |
Select year on top of the page.