All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Grand Prix Almaty 2016 Results
Men -60 kg
1 MANZI
Elios
ITA
2 IBRAYEV
Rustam
KAZ
3 LUTFILLAEV
Sharafuddin
UZB
3 UROZBOEV
Diyorbek
UZB
5 IMASHEV
Aibek
KAZ
5 TELMANOV
Askhat
KAZ
7 BESTAEV
Otar
KGZ
7 YERENKAIYPOV
Kylysh
KAZ
Women -48 kg
1 GALBADRAKH
Otgontsetseg
KAZ
2 JEONG
Bokyeong
KOR
3 BRIGIDA
Nathalia
BRA
3 CHERNIAK
Maryna
UKR
5 LOKMANHEKIM
Dilara
TUR
5 MESTRE ALVAREZ
Dayaris
CUB
7 PAYET
Laetitia
FRA
7 RISHONY
Shira
ISR
Men -66 kg
1 MARUYAMA
Joshiro
JPN
2 SMAGULOV
Zhansay
KAZ
3 LE BLOUCH
Kilian
FRA
3 ZHUMAKANOV
Yeldos
KAZ
5 MUKANOV
Azamat
KAZ
5 BASILE
Fabio
ITA
7 ZOURDANI
Houd
ALG
7 VERDE
Elio
ITA
Women -52 kg
1 TSCHOPP
Evelyne
SUI
2 COHEN
Gili
ISR
3 PARK
Da-Sol
KOR
3 PERENC
Agata
POL
5 JOKINEN
Jaana
FIN
5 SKRYPNIK
Darya
BLR
7 PIENKOWSKA
Karolina
POL
7 ADIYASAMBUU
Tsolmon
MGL
Men -73 kg
1 SHAVDATUASHVILI
Lasha
GEO
2 JEZEK
Jaromir
CZE
3 KHAMZA
Didar
KAZ
3 TATALASHVILI
Nugzari
GEO
5 SAINJARGAL
Nyam-ochir
MGL
5 DUPRAT
Pierre
FRA
7 SAIYINJIRIGALA
CHN
7 BOBOEV
Giyosjon
UZB
Women -57 kg
1 PODOLAK
Arleta
POL
2 EQUISOAIN
Jaione
ESP
3 LIU
Yang
CHN
3 PAVIA
Automne
FRA
5 NELSON LEVY
Timna
ISR
5 VERHAGEN
Sanne
NED
7 NISHANBAYEVA
Sevara
KAZ
7 ROGIC
Jovana
SRB
Men -81 kg
1 SILVA MORALES
Ivan Felipe
CUB
2 MARCONCINI
Matteo
ITA
3 ZOLOEV
Vladimir
KGZ
3 NYAMSUREN
Dagvasuren
MGL
5 DE WIT
Frank
NED
5 GUILHEIRO
Leandro
BRA
7 SABIROV
Shakhzodbek
UZB
7 DUMINICA
Valeriu
MDA
Women -63 kg
1 PINOT
Margaux
FRA
2 TSEND-AYUSH
Tserennadmid
MGL
3 FRANSSEN
Juul
NED
3 HERMANSSON
Mia
SWE
5 TREMBLAY
Stefanie
CAN
5 ESPINOSA
Maricet
CUB
7 KATIPOGLU
Busra
TUR
7 BARRIOS
Anriquelis
VEN
Men -90 kg
1 CLERGET
Axel
FRA
2 CHENG
Xunzhao
CHN
3 ZGANK
Mihael
SLO
3 MEHDIYEV
Mammadali
AZE
5 ZHAKYPOV
Dauletkhan
KAZ
5 BENAMADI
Abderrahmane
ALG
7 BROWN
Colton
USA
7 ABD EL AKHER
Hatem
EGY
Women -70 kg
1 GAHIE
Marie Eve
FRA
2 TSEND-AYUSH
Naranjargal
MGL
3 PEREZ
Maria
PUR
3 KLYS
Katarzyna
POL
5 ZHOU
Chao
CHN
5 CORTES ALDAMA
Onix
CUB
7 GERCSAK
Szabina
HUN
7 MOREIRA
Antonia
ANG
Men -100 kg
1 MAMMADOV
Elkhan
AZE
2 BUZACARINI
Rafael
BRA
3 MAHJOUB
Javad
IRI
3 KURBONOV
Soyib
UZB
5 CIRJENICS
Miklos
HUN
5 ARMENTEROS
Jose
CUB
7 BEN KHALED
Anis
TUN
7 SAIDOV
Saidzhalol
TJK
Women -78 kg
1 ZHANG
Zhehui
CHN
2 AMANGELDIYEVA
Albina
KAZ
3 CASTILLO
Yalennis
CUB
3 TURKS
Victoriia
UKR
5 GALEONE
Assunta
ITA
5 GIBBONS
Gemma
GBR
7 RAMIREZ
Yahima
POR
7 POGORZELEC
Daria
POL
Men +100 kg
1 OKRUASHVILI
Adam
GEO
2 KOKAURI
Ushangi
AZE
3 MATIASHVILI
Levani
GEO
3 TAYEB
Mohammed amine
ALG
5 JABALLAH
Faicel
TUN
5 EL SHEHABY
Islam
EGY
7 SARNACKI
Maciej
POL
7 TANGRIEV
Abdullo
UZB
Women +78 kg
1 ORTIZ
Idalys
CUB
2 SAYIT
Kayra
TUR
3 MOJICA
Melissa
PUR
3 CERIC
Larisa
BIH
5 KIM
Minjeong
KOR
5 PAKENYTE
Santa
LTU
7 ISSANOVA
Gulzhan
KAZ
7 ODKHUU
Javzmaa
MGL