All
M F
-50 -40
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
+90 +70
All
All
M
W
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Macau Cadet Asian Cup 2019 Results
Men -50 kg
1 HSU
Chun-Kai
TPE
2 AMANDYK
Yermakhan
KAZ
Women -40 kg
1 CHUNG
Ni
TPE
2 AZIM
Ayazhan
KAZ
Men -55 kg
1 SERIKBAYEV
Nurkanat
KAZ
2 LIN
Chong-You
TPE
3 LEUNG
Hiu Fung
HKG
3 XIAO
Lun
CHN
5 KA KI
WONG
HKG
5 HO
Cheok Seng
MAC
7 AHMED
Al Mashjari
UAE
Women -44 kg
1 ZHYLKYBAY
Kundyz
KAZ
2 SHEN
Yi-Chun
TPE
Men -60 kg
1 ALSEIT
Ykylas
KAZ
2 ZHUNISBEK
Kaiyrzhan
KAZ
3 LIN
Yan-Cheng
TPE
3 ZAIZAGALIYEV
Nursultan
KAZ
5 XIAO
Yao
CHN
5 SULLIVAN
Luke
NZL
7 CHAN
Iek lok
MAC
7 NOVACEK
Vaclav
CZE
Women -48 kg
1 LIANG
Xiaoqing
CHN
2 CHEN
Xiaoying
CHN
3 CHAN
Wei-Ling
TPE
3 ABDESHOVA
Balnur
KAZ
5 ASKAROVA
Zhanerke
KAZ
5 TLEUBERGEN
Tansulu
KAZ
7 BURKEYEVA
Diana
KAZ
Men -66 kg
1 ADIL
Marlen
KAZ
2 ZHANG
Jia-Xu
TPE
3 ZHENG
Zongxin
CHN
3 NURGALIYEV
Taiman
KAZ
5 CHANG
Wan Huen
HKG
5 ALSHEHHI
Khaled
UAE
7 RASHED
Al Hosani
UAE
Women -52 kg
1 YEREZHEPOVA
Aruzhan
KAZ
2 WEN
Shao-Wen
TPE
3 KUANYSHOVA
Ayaulym
KAZ
3 WEN
Shuwen
CHN
5 ADASKHAN
Aruzhan
KAZ
5 LI
Sui
CHN
7 NG
Suki
SGP
7 SATKYNALIYEVA
Ayana
KAZ
Men -73 kg
1 BIN ABDUL MAJEED
Amir Daniel
MAS
2 TYNARBAY
Tilegen
KAZ
3 CHU
Chin-Liang
TPE
3 HUANG
Guancheng
CHN
5 AL THUMAIRI
Eisa
UAE
5 KUAH
Andre
SGP
7 AL NAQBI
Saeed
UAE
7 YESTAY
Serikbol
KAZ
Women -57 kg
1 YEH
Chen-Hua
TPE
2 DAULET
Shapagat
KAZ
3 LI
Xiaorou
CHN
Men -81 kg
1 RAKISHEV
Kazybek
KAZ
2 ARAPOV
Aidar
KAZ
3 LUO
Chih-Yi
TPE
3 SHEN
Shuai
CHN
5 CHU
Tsz Yeung
HKG
5 THORNTON
Ezekiel
NZL
Women -63 kg
1 WEI
Tingting
CHN
2 UZBEKOVA
Shynar
KAZ
3 BEALE
Tara
NZL
3 LAI
Ruo-Ting
TPE
5 KELSO
Ella
NZL
5 CHONG
Yi Ting
SGP
7 LEI
Ian I
MAC
7 LO
Sze Wing
HKG
Men -90 kg
1 LIN
Sheng-Kai
TPE
2 MAVLIDOV
Mukhammedali
KAZ
3 BOLAT
Nurassyl
KAZ
3 SABIT
Kairatbek
KAZ
5 KHUA
Henric
SGP
5 TAN
TZE NING
MAS
Women -70 kg
1 KUOK
LAI IONG
MAC
2 TALGAT
Dayana
KAZ
Men +90 kg
1 WU
Nien-Tzu
TPE
2 SHUKURBEKOV
Zhurkamyrza
KAZ
Women +70 kg
1 PARAGULGOVA
Madina
KAZ
2 TAKIYEVA
Karina
KAZ
3 ANDREWS
Sydnee
NZL