Warsaw Veteran European Cup 2024 | LOOS Claudia | 1. place | -78 kg | ||
Warsaw Veteran European Cup 2024 | HUFNAGEL Karl | 2. place | -60 kg | ||
Warsaw Veteran European Cup 2024 | MOSER Karl | 2. place | -90 kg | ||
Poznan Junior European Cup 2024 | SCHLOEGL Franziska | 2. place | -63 kg | ||
Poznan Junior European Cup 2024 | NASCHCHO Issa | 5. place | -81 kg | ||
Poznan Junior European Cup 2024 | PROELL Ronald | 5. place | -90 kg | ||
Poznan Junior European Cup 2024 | STARZER Emily | 7. place | -63 kg | ||
Teplice Cadet European Cup 2024 | GHAZARYAN Vardges | 3. place | +90 kg | ||
Teplice Cadet European Cup 2024 | AUER Nina | 3. place | -44 kg | ||
Dubrovnik Senior European Cup 2024 | AUST Phillip | 7. place | -73 kg | ||
Teplice Cadet European Cup 2024 | HORNGACHER Lorenz | 7. place | -90 kg | ||
Teplice Cadet European Cup 2024 | ANGERER Lukas | 7. place | +90 kg | ||
Teplice Cadet European Cup 2024 | MIKOTA Katharina | 7. place | -57 kg | ||
Antalya Grand Slam 2024 | POLLERES Michaela | 1. place | -70 kg | ||
Antalya Grand Slam 2024 | KRSSAKOVA Magdalena | 5. place | -63 kg | ||
Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 | NASCHCHO Issa | 1. place | -81 kg | ||
Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 | SCHRATTENHOLZER Helene | 1. place | +78 kg | ||
Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 | KLAUS-STERNWIESER Carina | 5. place | -52 kg | ||
Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 | SCHLOEGL Franziska | 5. place | -63 kg | ||
Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 | PEHERSTORFER Lisa | 7. place | -48 kg | ||
Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 | STARZER Emily | 7. place | -63 kg | ||
Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 | WERNERT Jael | 7. place | -78 kg | ||
Tbilisi Grand Slam 2024 | BOEHLER Laurin | 3. place | -100 kg | ||
Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 | AUER Nina | 3. place | -44 kg | ||
Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 | PROELL Claire | 3. place | -70 kg | ||
Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 | MAYRHOFER Lena | 5. place | -48 kg | ||
Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 | GHAZARYAN Vardges | 7. place | +90 kg | ||
Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 | HOELLWART Michaela | 7. place | +70 kg | ||
Grand Prix Upper Austria 2024 | BOEHLER Laurin | 3. place | -100 kg | ||
Grand Prix Upper Austria 2024 | POLLERES Michaela | 3. place | -70 kg | ||
Grand Prix Upper Austria 2024 | FASCHING Bernd | 5. place | -81 kg | ||
Grand Prix Upper Austria 2024 | ADAMYAN Vache | 7. place | -60 kg | ||
Tashkent Grand Slam 2024 | BORCHASHVILI Shamil | 2. place | -81 kg | ||
Warsaw European Open 2024 | GASSNER Samuel | 1. place | -73 kg | ||
Warsaw European Open 2024 | BOEHLER Laurin | 1. place | -100 kg | ||
Warsaw European Open 2024 | BORCHASHVILLI Movli | 2. place | +100 kg | ||
Warsaw European Open 2024 | HOELLWART Maria | 3. place | +78 kg | ||
Warsaw European Open 2024 | SPRINGER Jacqueline | 5. place | -48 kg | ||
Warsaw European Open 2024 | DENGG Lisa | 7. place | -52 kg | ||
Warsaw European Open 2024 | HIDEN Verena | 7. place | -57 kg | ||
Baku Grand Slam 2024 | PIOVESANA Lubjana | 1. place | -63 kg | ||
Baku Grand Slam 2024 | BORCHASHVILI Shamil | 5. place | -81 kg | ||
Baku Grand Slam 2024 | POLLERES Michaela | 5. place | -70 kg | ||
Baku Grand Slam 2024 | BORCHASHVILI Wachid | 7. place | -81 kg | ||
Baku Grand Slam 2024 | TANZER Katharina | 7. place | -48 kg | ||
Gyor European Open 2024 | AUER Marcus | 1. place | -66 kg | ||
Gyor European Open 2024 | BOEHLER Laurin | 1. place | -100 kg | ||
Gyor European Open 2024 | FASCHING Bernd | 2. place | -81 kg | ||
Gyor European Open 2024 | BORCHASHVILLI Movli | 2. place | +100 kg | ||
Gyor European Open 2024 | KALLINGER Laura | 2. place | -57 kg | ||
Gyor European Open 2024 | REITER Lukas | 3. place | -73 kg | ||
Gyor European Open 2024 | DENGG Elena | 3. place | -70 kg | ||
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2024 | AUER Nina | 3. place | -44 kg | ||
Gyor European Open 2024 | SPRINGER Jacqueline | 7. place | -48 kg | ||
Gyor European Open 2024 | HOELLWART Maria | 7. place | +78 kg |
Select year on top of the page.