27. Jul 2019 Berlin Junior European Cup 2019 YUSIFOV Ahmad 1. place -60 kg
27. Jul 2019 Berlin Junior European Cup 2019 ALIYEV Rovshan 2. place -60 kg
26. Jul 2019 Zagreb Grand Prix 2019 KINDZERSKA Iryna 3. place +78 kg
26. Jul 2019 Zagreb Grand Prix 2019 MEHDIYEV Mammadali 7. place -90 kg
26. Jul 2019 Zagreb Grand Prix 2019 GASIMOV Elmar 7. place -100 kg
20. Jul 2019 Prague Junior European Cup 2019 ALIYEV Rovshan 1. place -60 kg
20. Jul 2019 Prague Junior European Cup 2019 YUSIFOV Imran 1. place +100 kg
20. Jul 2019 Prague Junior European Cup 2019 YELKIYEV Rashad 3. place -60 kg
20. Jul 2019 Prague Junior European Cup 2019 ABASLI Davud 3. place -66 kg
20. Jul 2019 Prague Junior European Cup 2019 BAKHISHALIYEV Rashkhan 5. place -60 kg
20. Jul 2019 Prague Junior European Cup 2019 OSMANOV Nurlan 5. place -66 kg
20. Jul 2019 Prague Junior European Cup 2019 POLADOV Zamaddin 5. place -73 kg
20. Jul 2019 Prague Junior European Cup 2019 KARIMLI Adil 5. place -100 kg
18. Jul 2019 Aktau Asian Open 2019 GAHRAMANOV Shahin 2. place +100 kg
18. Jul 2019 Aktau Asian Open 2019 NAJAFOV Yashar 3. place -60 kg
18. Jul 2019 Aktau Asian Open 2019 ISMAYILOV Rufat 5. place -81 kg
18. Jul 2019 Aktau Asian Open 2019 AGHAYEV Balabay 7. place -60 kg
18. Jul 2019 Aktau Asian Open 2019 BABAZADA Ilkin 7. place -66 kg
12. Jul 2019 Budapest Grand Prix 2019 VALIYEV Telman 3. place -73 kg
04. Jul 2019 Summer Universiade Naples HEYDAROV Hidayat 2. place -73 kg
27. Jun 2019 European Cadet Championships 2019 BAYRAMOV Turan 1. place -60 kg
27. Jun 2019 European Cadet Championships 2019 SULEYMANOV Kamran 3. place -55 kg
27. Jun 2019 European Cadet Championships 2019 MAMMADLI Nijat 3. place -55 kg
27. Jun 2019 European Cadet Championships 2019 MAMMEDOV Huseyn 3. place +90 kg
27. Jun 2019 European Cadet Championships 2019 TALIBOV Vugar 5. place -73 kg
27. Jun 2019 European Cadet Championships 2019 RZAZADE Matin 7. place -66 kg
27. Jun 2019 European Cadet Championships 2019 ALIYEVA Sabina 7. place -48 kg
27. Jun 2019 European Cadet Championships 2019 GARDASHKHANLI Aytaj 7. place -57 kg
22. Jun 2019 European Games Minsk 2019 ORUJOV Rustam 2. place -73 kg
22. Jun 2019 European Games Minsk 2019 HEYDAROV Hidayat 3. place -73 kg
22. Jun 2019 European Games Minsk 2019 MEHDIYEV Mammadali 3. place -90 kg
22. Jun 2019 European Games Minsk 2019 GASIMOV Elmar 3. place -100 kg
22. Jun 2019 European Games Minsk 2019 KINDZERSKA Iryna 3. place +78 kg
22. Jun 2019 European Games Minsk 2019 KOKAURI Ushangi 5. place +100 kg
22. Jun 2019 European Games Minsk 2019 MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj 7. place -52 kg
15. Jun 2019 Quito Panamerican Open 2019 ALIYEVA Leyla 7. place -48 kg
01. Jun 2019 Cluj-Napoca European Open 2019 MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj 1. place -52 kg
01. Jun 2019 Cluj-Napoca European Open 2019 GURBANLI Aisha 3. place -48 kg
01. Jun 2019 Cluj-Napoca European Open 2019 ALIYEVA Leyla 3. place -48 kg
01. Jun 2019 Cluj-Napoca European Open 2019 MUNKHTSEDEV Ichinkhorloo 3. place -57 kg
01. Jun 2019 Leibnitz Junior European Cup 2019 YUSIFOV Imran 5. place +100 kg
01. Jun 2019 Leibnitz Junior European Cup 2019 JAVADOV Yagub 7. place -73 kg
24. May 2019 Hohhot Grand Prix 2019 HEYDAROV Hidayat 1. place -73 kg
24. May 2019 Hohhot Grand Prix 2019 IBRAHIMOV Ismayil 7. place -66 kg
24. May 2019 Hohhot Grand Prix 2019 KOTSOIEV Zelym 7. place -100 kg
18. May 2019 Orenburg Senior European Cup 2019 FATIYEV Murad 1. place -81 kg
18. May 2019 Orenburg Senior European Cup 2019 BABAZADA Ilkin 5. place -66 kg
18. May 2019 Orenburg Senior European Cup 2019 OSMANOV Nurlan 5. place -66 kg
18. May 2019 Orenburg Senior European Cup 2019 HAJIAGHALI Orkhan 7. place -66 kg
18. May 2019 Orenburg Senior European Cup 2019 ALIYEV Ibrahim 7. place -66 kg