12. Dec 2019 Qingdao Masters 2019 KINDZERSKA Iryna 2. place +78 kg
12. Dec 2019 Qingdao Masters 2019 ORUJOV Rustam 3. place -73 kg
22. Nov 2019 Osaka Grand Slam 2019 GASIMOV Elmar 2. place -100 kg
22. Nov 2019 Osaka Grand Slam 2019 MEHDIYEV Mammadali 5. place -90 kg
22. Nov 2019 Osaka Grand Slam 2019 SHIKHALIZADA Nijat 7. place -66 kg
16. Nov 2019 Gyor Cadet European Cup 2019 KARIMLI Nurlan 1. place -50 kg
16. Nov 2019 Gyor Cadet European Cup 2019 SHIKHALIZADE Alirza 2. place -81 kg
16. Nov 2019 Gyor Cadet European Cup 2019 ALLAHYAROV Huseyn 3. place -50 kg
16. Nov 2019 Gyor Cadet European Cup 2019 RZAYEV Aydin 3. place -60 kg
09. Nov 2019 Yaounde African Open 2019 ALIYEVA Leyla 1. place -48 kg
09. Nov 2019 Yaounde African Open 2019 FLORIAN Alexandra-Larisa 1. place -57 kg
09. Nov 2019 Yaounde African Open 2019 MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj 2. place -52 kg
09. Nov 2019 Yaounde African Open 2019 GURBANLI Aisha 3. place -48 kg
09. Nov 2019 Yaounde African Open 2019 MUNKHTSEDEV Ichinkhorloo 3. place -57 kg
03. Nov 2019 Perth Oceania Open 2019 SHIKHALIZADA Nijat 2. place -66 kg
03. Nov 2019 Perth Oceania Open 2019 FATIYEV Murad 3. place -81 kg
03. Nov 2019 Perth Oceania Open 2019 HUSEYNOV Karamat 7. place -60 kg
03. Nov 2019 Perth Oceania Open 2019 ALIYEV Ibrahim 7. place -66 kg
03. Nov 2019 Perth Oceania Open 2019 GURBANLI Aisha 7. place -48 kg
01. Nov 2019 European U23 Championships MAMMADALIYEV Rashid 1. place -73 kg
01. Nov 2019 European U23 Championships OSMANOV Nurlan 2. place -66 kg
01. Nov 2019 European U23 Championships JAFAROV Hasil 5. place -81 kg
01. Nov 2019 European U23 Championships YUSIFOV Imran 5. place +100 kg
01. Nov 2019 European U23 Championships HUSEYNOV Elchin 7. place -66 kg
01. Nov 2019 European U23 Championships MIRZAYEV Aslan 7. place -100 kg
24. Oct 2019 Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2019 SAFAROV Orkhan 2. place -66 kg
24. Oct 2019 Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2019 KOTSOIEV Zelym 2. place -100 kg
24. Oct 2019 Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2019 KOKAURI Ushangi 3. place +100 kg
24. Oct 2019 Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2019 ORUJOV Rustam 5. place -73 kg
24. Oct 2019 Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2019 FLORIAN Alexandra-Larisa 5. place -57 kg
24. Oct 2019 Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2019 HEYDAROV Hidayat 7. place -81 kg
16. Oct 2019 World Championships Juniors 2019 YUSIFOV Ahmad 2. place -60 kg
16. Oct 2019 World Championships Juniors 2019 ALIYEV Ibrahim 3. place -66 kg
16. Oct 2019 World Championships Juniors 2019 FATIYEV Murad 5. place -81 kg
12. Oct 2019 Tallinn European Open 2019 FLORIAN Alexandra-Larisa 3. place -57 kg
10. Oct 2019 World Championships Veterans 2019 SALIMOV Rasul 1. place -90 kg
10. Oct 2019 World Championships Veterans 2019 RAJABLI Elkhan 1. place -100 kg
10. Oct 2019 World Championships Veterans 2019 MAMMADOV Mammad 1. place -73 kg
10. Oct 2019 World Championships Veterans 2019 BABAYEV Vugar 2. place -66 kg
10. Oct 2019 World Championships Veterans 2019 JAFAROV Vusal 5. place -90 kg
29. Sep 2019 World Championships Cadets Teams 2019 TALIBOV Vugar 0. place +81 kg
29. Sep 2019 World Championships Cadets Teams 2019 TALIBOV Vugar 0. place +81 kg
29. Sep 2019 World Championships Cadets Teams 2019 ALIYEVA Sabina 0. place -48 kg
29. Sep 2019 World Championships Cadets Teams 2019 ALIYEVA Sabina 0. place -48 kg
29. Sep 2019 World Championships Cadets Teams 2019 TALIBOV Vugar 1. place +81 kg
29. Sep 2019 World Championships Cadets Teams 2019 ALIYEVA Sabina 1. place -48 kg
29. Sep 2019 World Championships Cadets Teams 2019 TALIBOV Vugar 2. place +81 kg
29. Sep 2019 World Championships Cadets Teams 2019 ALIYEVA Sabina 2. place -48 kg
29. Sep 2019 World Championships Cadets Teams 2019 TALIBOV Vugar 3. place +81 kg
29. Sep 2019 World Championships Cadets Teams 2019 TALIBOV Vugar 3. place +81 kg