77. place | TAHMAN ZAN Franck Ulrick | 457 points | -100 kg | ||
97. place | MEPOUI ANONG Daniel | 280 points | +100 kg | ||
109. place | BUDAIN Kevin | 281 points | -90 kg | ||
122. place | NJI MOULUH Seidou | 175 points | -100 kg | ||
125. place | NGUEYA NAHEU Vladimir Carlos | 209 points | -90 kg | ||
126. place | BEINA BANGMO Robert Laurent Raziel | 243 points | -81 kg | ||
130. place | KOUNG A KOUNG David Ravel Renaud | 252 points | -66 kg | ||
131. place | KOM TEDDY Enzy | 255 points | -73 kg | ||
134. place | OMGBA FOUDA Erick Jean Sebastien | 126 points | -100 kg | ||
150. place | NGAE Yohane Jessie | 170 points | -81 kg | ||
178. place | VELEM Tontu | 36 points | +100 kg | ||
178. place | BIMAI BEND Brice Herman | 36 points | +100 kg | ||
181. place | TSALA TSALA Bernadin | 91 points | -60 kg | ||
184. place | FOUNDIKOU Kassimou | 50 points | -100 kg | ||
184. place | NDJIMA EHOWA Raoul | 50 points | -100 kg | ||
195. place | KAMAJOU TANKOUA Gabriel Pascal | 75 points | -60 kg | ||
205. place | MONGUE Tieuni Ferid | 36 points | -100 kg | ||
209. place | MOGO Yves Loic | 75 points | -90 kg | ||
212. place | NJOH NDONGUE MIANO Ebenezer | 95 points | -73 kg | ||
217. place | NGUIMBOUS MAAH Emmanuel | 18 points | +100 kg | ||
221. place | HELL BAPOU Joseph | 83 points | -81 kg | ||
226. place | NGANKOU Emmanuel | 54 points | -90 kg | ||
234. place | HEUMOU HEUMI Gabin Ulrich | 25 points | -100 kg | ||
238. place | HEN ESSOME Conrad | 44 points | -60 kg | ||
241. place | OTTOU BEGOUME Michel | 54 points | -66 kg | ||
242. place | NKOTT PONDY KONA Mike Pawl Allan | 61 points | -81 kg | ||
244. place | ZE AKONO Luc Maxime | 61 points | -81 kg | ||
249. place | WOUNGLY MASSAGA Jose Casimir | 36 points | -90 kg | ||
253. place | BOUGUENG KOMBOU Rayan | 56 points | -81 kg | ||
258. place | KOUANTCHOUA KOUANTCHOUA Amaid | 34 points | -60 kg | ||
268. place | EVOUNA BELOBO Didier Barthelemy | 42 points | -66 kg | ||
270. place | MBAH Maurice Junior | 39 points | -66 kg | ||
271. place | BETIENE OMBIONYO Kharl Kyllian | 36 points | -66 kg | ||
280. place | NDZANA William | 44 points | -73 kg | ||
294. place | EVRIC NDJODO ENONGO Seraphin | 36 points | -73 kg | ||
314. place | SAMITA WANSI Ambroise Kevin | 25 points | -66 kg | ||
317. place | WABO Wilfried Gabriel 2 | 26 points | -73 kg | ||
317. place | TEM WUNG Pater Adolf | 26 points | -73 kg | ||
323. place | DJETKEU NZINKEU Elvis | 13 points | -90 kg | ||
331. place | NDI Rene Ulrich | 13 points | -60 kg | ||
374. place | ENAM MINKOULOU Teddy Ulrich | 13 points | -66 kg | ||
378. place | BELL NGINDJEL Franck | 13 points | -81 kg | ||
414. place | KAMMOGNE Eric Parfait | 13 points | -73 kg | ||
414. place | NDZANA OWONA Donald | 13 points | -73 kg | ||
465. place | NGAE Yohane Jessie | 8 points | -73 kg | ||
483. place | ALIMA FOUDA Paul Jouel | 3 points | -66 kg | ||
494. place | TEMGOUA WAMBA Martin Douillet | 6 points | -73 kg |
M | W |
-60 | -48 |
-66 | -52 |
-73 | -57 |
-81 | -63 |
-90 | -70 |
-100 | -78 |
+100 | +78 |
M
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg