5. place | MKHEIDZE Luka | 4713 points | -60 kg | ||
8. place | RINER Teddy | 4000 points | +100 kg | ||
10. place | REVOL Cedric | 3800 points | -60 kg | ||
11. place | VALADIER PICARD Romain | 3713 points | -60 kg | ||
12. place | KHYAR Walide | 3364 points | -66 kg | ||
18. place | MATHIEU Alexis | 3143 points | -90 kg | ||
18. place | DJALO Alpha Oumar | 2852 points | -81 kg | ||
20. place | BOUBA Daikii | 2926 points | -66 kg | ||
23. place | GOBERT Maxime | 2578 points | -66 kg | ||
24. place | NGAYAP HAMBOU Maxime-Gael | 2258 points | -90 kg | ||
26. place | CLERGET Axel | 2082 points | -90 kg | ||
32. place | AXUS Benjamin | 1771 points | -73 kg | ||
43. place | GABA Joan-Benjamin | 1326 points | -73 kg | ||
46. place | CHILARD Nicolas | 1190 points | -81 kg | ||
48. place | DIESSE Aurelien | 1022 points | -100 kg | ||
53. place | IDDIR Alexandre | 843 points | -100 kg | ||
53. place | AREGBA Arnaud | 985 points | -81 kg | ||
54. place | MEITE Amadou | 790 points | +100 kg | ||
56. place | MERLIN Maxime | 787 points | -60 kg | ||
58. place | LIVEZE Kenny | 738 points | -100 kg | ||
60. place | VERGNES Richard | 720 points | -60 kg | ||
62. place | TERHEC Joseph | 661 points | +100 kg | ||
64. place | KEITA Ibrahim | 715 points | -81 kg | ||
66. place | GNAMIEN Tizie | 679 points | -81 kg | ||
67. place | NGAYAP Marc Francois | 540 points | -100 kg | ||
69. place | CAZORLA Orlando | 754 points | -73 kg | ||
70. place | OLIVAR Cedric | 516 points | -100 kg | ||
71. place | LABORDE Max | 670 points | -90 kg | ||
71. place | SEDDOUKI Reda | 722 points | -66 kg | ||
75. place | RAOUL HEBRARD Theo | 560 points | -60 kg | ||
75. place | TASSIER Loris | 589 points | -90 kg | ||
83. place | BOUDA Romaric Wend-Yam | 508 points | -60 kg | ||
89. place | SANAL Emre | 330 points | +100 kg | ||
89. place | LIVOLSI Paul | 412 points | -90 kg | ||
95. place | DAMIER Francis | 294 points | -100 kg | ||
95. place | JEAN Enzo | 398 points | -60 kg | ||
108. place | ZOUBKO Daniyl | 316 points | -81 kg | ||
109. place | DIABY Tieman | 184 points | +100 kg | ||
110. place | OTMANE Luca | 366 points | -73 kg | ||
118. place | CAZORLA Orlando | 306 points | -66 kg | ||
123. place | PREVE Eliot | 302 points | -73 kg | ||
123. place | BOUDA Romaric Wend-Yam | 276 points | -66 kg | ||
124. place | PIETRI Loic | 246 points | -81 kg | ||
126. place | DAMIER Francis | 202 points | -90 kg | ||
131. place | AHIBO Hans-Jorris | 264 points | -73 kg | ||
131. place | ANDREEV Guerman | 116 points | +100 kg | ||
136. place | MITROVIC Aleksa | 175 points | -90 kg | ||
139. place | DELVERT Clement | 93 points | +100 kg | ||
142. place | L HERBIER Teo | 162 points | -90 kg | ||
147. place | CHAINE Guillaume | 208 points | -73 kg | ||
151. place | SAPARBAEV Khamzat | 70 points | +100 kg | ||
158. place | DEVOS Paul | 64 points | +100 kg | ||
160. place | ANGLIONIN Mathias | 97 points | -100 kg | ||
161. place | DELVERT Clement | 91 points | -100 kg | ||
163. place | SUPERVIELLE Gabin | 137 points | -60 kg | ||
164. place | CAROLY Eniel | 116 points | -90 kg | ||
166. place | DADIANI Georgi | 50 points | +100 kg | ||
168. place | GAUDY Florent | 70 points | -100 kg | ||
170. place | PIERRE Baptiste | 129 points | -81 kg | ||
177. place | PAVLOVSKI Nicolas | 59 points | -100 kg | ||
181. place | CORRADO Robin | 116 points | -66 kg | ||
191. place | JAFFART Thomas | 104 points | -66 kg | ||
191. place | HUILLET Lucas | 87 points | -90 kg | ||
192. place | CODJOGAN Marc Ewen | 50 points | -100 kg | ||
196. place | MASSON JBILOU Driss | 98 points | -66 kg | ||
196. place | AKIANA MONGO Matheo | 32 points | +100 kg | ||
196. place | CUREAU Baptiste | 84 points | -90 kg | ||
198. place | AGBEGNENOU Joris | 41 points | -100 kg | ||
201. place | GOMES Benjamin | 94 points | -66 kg | ||
203. place | LIMARE Vincent | 68 points | -60 kg | ||
209. place | FLORIMONT Jolan | 84 points | -66 kg | ||
214. place | LE BLOUCH Kilian | 91 points | -73 kg | ||
227. place | CAILLON Cedric | 16 points | +100 kg | ||
227. place | ZOUBKO Daniyl | 83 points | -73 kg | ||
233. place | SEDDOUKI Reda | 76 points | -73 kg | ||
234. place | MOUNDANGA Maxime | 56 points | -66 kg | ||
235. place | CERISIER Amaury | 24 points | -100 kg | ||
241. place | SAPARBAEV Khamzat | 18 points | -100 kg | ||
247. place | LESAUVAGE Simon | 50 points | -66 kg | ||
248. place | LOMIDZE Luka | 16 points | -100 kg | ||
250. place | RIQUIN Theo | 63 points | -73 kg | ||
254. place | BLANDIN Antonin | 58 points | -73 kg | ||
258. place | RAY Kelvin | 32 points | -60 kg | ||
265. place | DUPORGE Antony | 28 points | -60 kg | ||
274. place | TAMA Anthony | 48 points | -81 kg | ||
279. place | RUBIANO Alexandre | 43 points | -73 kg | ||
280. place | DELVERT Etienne | 42 points | -81 kg | ||
283. place | GOBERT Maxime | 42 points | -73 kg | ||
286. place | HAMADI Riwane | 25 points | -60 kg | ||
290. place | MENGUY Romain | 37 points | -73 kg | ||
291. place | BORDIN Maxence | 6 points | -100 kg | ||
293. place | GRANDHAIE Hugo | 22 points | -90 kg | ||
302. place | DUMONTIER Pierre | 18 points | -60 kg | ||
305. place | METIFIOT Hugo | 33 points | -81 kg | ||
305. place | LOIODICE Nicolas | 16 points | -90 kg | ||
314. place | LIBERT Tom | 26 points | -81 kg | ||
318. place | JENNER Bastien | 26 points | -73 kg | ||
321. place | KHALATIAN Armann | 14 points | -90 kg | ||
336. place | GIBELLI Enzo | 25 points | -73 kg | ||
337. place | LOUETTE Seima | 18 points | -66 kg | ||
344. place | DUMONTIER Pierre | 16 points | -66 kg | ||
344. place | HAMADI Riwane | 16 points | -66 kg | ||
348. place | LANDAU Charly | 8 points | -90 kg | ||
351. place | FLORIMONT Jolan | 8 points | -60 kg | ||
357. place | MARIAC Alexandre | 18 points | -73 kg | ||
366. place | BEBEY Lionel | 16 points | -73 kg | ||
370. place | DIJOL Zacharie | 6 points | -60 kg | ||
371. place | GIORDANO Matteo | 14 points | -81 kg | ||
376. place | NDIAYE Pape Doudou | 13 points | -81 kg | ||
402. place | LE TOUZE Fabien | 8 points | -81 kg | ||
402. place | DAKAYEV Israil | 8 points | -81 kg | ||
410. place | AZEMA Kevin | 8 points | -66 kg | ||
413. place | GIGLI Raphael | 13 points | -73 kg | ||
422. place | LEGRAND Ugo | 12 points | -73 kg | ||
428. place | NOEL Kylian | 6 points | -66 kg | ||
436. place | ELEFTHERIADIS Spiros | 6 points | -81 kg | ||
463. place | AISSAT Akim | 8 points | -73 kg | ||
488. place | HACHEM Nabil | 6 points | -73 kg | ||
488. place | WABLE Charly | 6 points | -73 kg | ||
488. place | GIVRE Cameron | 6 points | -73 kg |
M | W |
-60 | -48 |
-66 | -52 |
-73 | -57 |
-81 | -63 |
-90 | -70 |
-100 | -78 |
+100 | +78 |
M
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg