9. place | SHEROV Erlan | 3913 points | -90 kg | ||
30. place | AIBEK UULU Kubanychbek | 1923 points | -66 kg | ||
33. place | MASABIROV Asad | 1978 points | -81 kg | ||
50. place | SAGYNALIEV Chyngyzkhan | 1053 points | -73 kg | ||
87. place | ZHOLDOSHKAZIEV Emirkhan | 342 points | +100 kg | ||
102. place | YRYSBEKOV Khanbolot | 371 points | -60 kg | ||
102. place | TURDUBAEV Ertur | 411 points | -73 kg | ||
108. place | ISHENBAEV Anarbek | 301 points | -90 kg | ||
128. place | SHABDANBEKOV Musa | 260 points | -66 kg | ||
130. place | ZOLOEV Vladimir | 226 points | -81 kg | ||
135. place | MAMAZAIROV Almanbet | 127 points | -100 kg | ||
144. place | KLADNOV Arsenii | 181 points | -81 kg | ||
146. place | ALMAZBEKOV Orozbek | 76 points | +100 kg | ||
148. place | ABASBEKOV Erbol | 187 points | -66 kg | ||
160. place | ZHAPAROV Syimyk | 56 points | +100 kg | ||
201. place | IDRISOV Shakhrier | 36 points | -100 kg | ||
212. place | ZHUMANAZAROV Ratbek | 92 points | -81 kg | ||
217. place | KANATBEKOV Erzhan | 84 points | -81 kg | ||
224. place | AKIMOV Aibek | 26 points | -100 kg | ||
240. place | ZHUMANAZAROV Ratbek | 70 points | -73 kg | ||
243. place | CHYNYBEKOV Kazybek | 52 points | -66 kg | ||
247. place | ALMAZJAN UULU Tegin | 62 points | -81 kg | ||
271. place | ZHUSUPOV Islam | 26 points | -60 kg | ||
285. place | DZHUMABEKOV Yryskeldi | 32 points | -66 kg | ||
296. place | DJUMASHEV Dastan | 26 points | -66 kg | ||
296. place | USMANOV Islam | 26 points | -66 kg | ||
298. place | ZOLOEV Vladimir | 6 points | -100 kg | ||
305. place | APYSHOV Bekboo | 16 points | -60 kg | ||
305. place | ATTOKUROV Bolotbek | 16 points | -60 kg | ||
305. place | SULTANBEKOV Bekbolot | 16 points | -60 kg | ||
318. place | BAIALINOV Islam | 26 points | -73 kg | ||
327. place | YRYSBEKOV Khanbolot | 20 points | -66 kg | ||
343. place | ALIEV Abdulla | 22 points | -73 kg | ||
344. place | BAKIRDINOV Nurmukhammed | 22 points | -73 kg | ||
366. place | SALAMAT UULU Baibol | 16 points | -73 kg | ||
390. place | CHYNYBEKOV Kazybek | 5 points | -60 kg | ||
390. place | BERDIBEKOV Temirkul | 5 points | -60 kg | ||
403. place | ISHENBAEV Askarbek | 15 points | -73 kg | ||
409. place | SALAMAT UULU Baibol | 8 points | -66 kg | ||
442. place | BAKYTBEK UULU Adam | 10 points | -73 kg | ||
462. place | NURGAZY UULU Kubanychbek | 5 points | -66 kg |
M | W |
-60 | -48 |
-66 | -52 |
-73 | -57 |
-81 | -63 |
-90 | -70 |
-100 | -78 |
+100 | +78 |
M
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg