21. Feb 2020 Dusseldorf Grand Slam 2020 TSJAKADOEA Tornike 3. place -60 kg
21. Feb 2020 Dusseldorf Grand Slam 2020 DE WIT Frank 3. place -81 kg
21. Feb 2020 Dusseldorf Grand Slam 2020 MEYER Roy 5. place +100 kg
15. Feb 2020 Oberwart European Open 2020 VAN DER KOLK Yannick 5. place -73 kg
15. Feb 2020 Oberwart European Open 2020 SNIPPE Jelle 5. place -100 kg
08. Feb 2020 Paris Grand Slam 2020 GROL Henk 1. place +100 kg
08. Feb 2020 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2020 WITTEVEEN Twan 1. place -55 kg
08. Feb 2020 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2020 KOOLMOES Mats 2. place -60 kg
08. Feb 2020 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2020 BULTHUIS Silvan 2. place -90 kg
08. Feb 2020 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2020 SCHERRENBERG Esme 2. place -70 kg
08. Feb 2020 Paris Grand Slam 2020 KORREL Michael 3. place -100 kg
08. Feb 2020 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2020 WANDEL Vera 3. place -40 kg
08. Feb 2020 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2020 BEURSKENS Julie 3. place -48 kg
08. Feb 2020 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2020 DERKS Lieke 3. place -63 kg
08. Feb 2020 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2020 BAAS Annick 3. place -63 kg
08. Feb 2020 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2020 SWINKELS Nadia 3. place -70 kg
08. Feb 2020 Paris Grand Slam 2020 VAN T END Noel 5. place -90 kg
08. Feb 2020 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2020 VAN HARTEN Jochem 5. place -55 kg
08. Feb 2020 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2020 KRIJTHE Nanco 5. place -60 kg
08. Feb 2020 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2020 VAN OOSTRUM Lars 5. place -81 kg
08. Feb 2020 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2020 UIJTENDAAL Blanca 5. place -57 kg
08. Feb 2020 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2020 VAN DER SLUIS Cheyenne 5. place -70 kg
08. Feb 2020 Paris Grand Slam 2020 MEYER Roy 7. place +100 kg
08. Feb 2020 Paris Grand Slam 2020 FRANSSEN Juul 7. place -63 kg
08. Feb 2020 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2020 VAN NIEUWLAND Lukas 7. place -90 kg
08. Feb 2020 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2020 SCHELL Joes 7. place -90 kg
08. Feb 2020 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2020 RIADI Nohade 7. place -48 kg
08. Feb 2020 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2020 GODSCHALK Indy 7. place -52 kg
08. Feb 2020 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2020 HENSEN Faye 7. place -52 kg
08. Feb 2020 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2020 VAN DEN BRINK Elena 7. place -63 kg
01. Feb 2020 Odivelas European Open 2020 VAN KREVEL Naomi 3. place -52 kg
01. Feb 2020 Odivelas European Open 2020 VAN DE MEEBERG Shannon 3. place -57 kg
01. Feb 2020 Odivelas European Open 2020 STEVENSON Karen 3. place -78 kg
01. Feb 2020 Odivelas European Open 2020 GERSJES Amber 5. place -48 kg
01. Feb 2020 Odivelas European Open 2020 KEMMINK Julie 5. place -52 kg
01. Feb 2020 Odivelas European Open 2020 KAMPS Marit 7. place +78 kg
23. Jan 2020 Tel Aviv Grand Prix 2020 SAVELKOULS Tessie 2. place +78 kg
23. Jan 2020 Tel Aviv Grand Prix 2020 SMINK Jesper 7. place -90 kg
12. Dec 2019 Qingdao Masters 2019 KORREL Michael 1. place -100 kg
12. Dec 2019 Qingdao Masters 2019 POLLING Kim 1. place -70 kg
12. Dec 2019 Qingdao Masters 2019 SAVELKOULS Tessie 1. place +78 kg
12. Dec 2019 Qingdao Masters 2019 VAN DIJKE Sanne 2. place -70 kg
12. Dec 2019 Qingdao Masters 2019 GROL Henk 3. place +100 kg
12. Dec 2019 Qingdao Masters 2019 MEYER Roy 7. place +100 kg
12. Dec 2019 Qingdao Masters 2019 STEENHUIS Guusje 7. place -78 kg
22. Nov 2019 Osaka Grand Slam 2019 POLLING Kim 2. place -70 kg
22. Nov 2019 Osaka Grand Slam 2019 DE WIT Frank 3. place -81 kg
22. Nov 2019 Osaka Grand Slam 2019 TSJAKADOEA Tornike 7. place -60 kg
22. Nov 2019 Osaka Grand Slam 2019 STEENHUIS Guusje 7. place -78 kg
22. Nov 2019 Osaka Grand Slam 2019 SAVELKOULS Tessie 7. place +78 kg