M W
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
M
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
36. place KUCZERA Piotr 850 points -100 kg
37. place KUCZERA Piotr 820 points -90 kg
51. place STODOLSKI Adam 645 points -73 kg
54. place SARNACKI Maciej 366 points +100 kg
75. place DRZYMAL Pawel 379 points -81 kg
75. place OLDAK Sebastian 346 points -90 kg
79. place MROWCZYNSKI Wiktor 347 points -73 kg
92. place LYSENKO Oleksii 169 points -100 kg
102. place SZCZUROWSKI Kacper 142 points -100 kg
132. place SZWARNOWIECKI Damian 145 points -73 kg
140. place STEPIEN Damian 125 points -81 kg
141. place KRUEGER Mariusz 26 points +100 kg
147. place SZCZEPANIAK Tomasz 74 points -90 kg
147. place KORDYALIK Wojciech 22 points +100 kg
149. place WAWRZYCZEK Patryk 98 points -66 kg
150. place MORKA Ksawery 114 points -73 kg
157. place MAJOWSKI Dominik 16 points +100 kg
165. place GRABOWSKI Kamil 13 points +100 kg
173. place MARCINKIEWICZ Sebastian 76 points -81 kg
177. place JEDRZEJEWSKI Michal 6 points -100 kg
181. place SZWARNOWIECKI Damian 63 points -81 kg
197. place GARBACZ Mateusz 50 points -73 kg
206. place TYLEK Pawel 18 points -60 kg
215. place PANKOWSKI Jakub 28 points -81 kg
222. place KOT Bartlomiej 12 points -60 kg
222. place SMIEGEL Szymon 12 points -60 kg
236. place MAJCHER Norbert 8 points -90 kg
244. place KOWALSKI Marcin 16 points -73 kg
244. place KOWALCZYK Michal 16 points -73 kg
253. place ZAJACZKOWSKI Lukasz 6 points -90 kg
265. place ZENDER Piotr 12 points -66 kg
265. place LITWIN Przemyslaw 12 points -66 kg
265. place GARBACIK Bartlomiej 12 points -66 kg
265. place FLEJMA Boleslaw 12 points -73 kg
265. place LOZIAK Patryk 12 points -66 kg
265. place HYPTA Dawid 12 points -66 kg
265. place SZATKOWSKI Konrad 12 points -73 kg
265. place GOLOMB Tomer 5 points -60 kg
265. place KROL Dominik 12 points -73 kg
295. place KURTYKA Pawel 8 points -81 kg
295. place WESELOWSKI Kyrylo 8 points -81 kg
305. place PRZYBYLSKI Szymon 6 points -66 kg