M W
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
M
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
28. place KUCZERA Piotr 2467 points -100 kg
29. place STODOLSKI Adam 2008 points -73 kg
39. place SZCZUROWSKI Kacper 1700 points +100 kg
45. place DRZYMAL Pawel 1524 points -81 kg
70. place MORKA Ksawery 864 points -73 kg
84. place TERESINSKI Grzegorz 358 points +100 kg
114. place JEDRZEJEWSKI Michal 197 points -100 kg
125. place PANKOWSKI Jakub 206 points -90 kg
134. place MARCINKIEWICZ Sebastian 209 points -81 kg
144. place MROWCZYNSKI Wiktor 242 points -73 kg
158. place KOWALSKI Marcin 190 points -73 kg
162. place SORDYL Jakub 65 points +100 kg
172. place SZCZUROWSKI Kacper 61 points -100 kg
174. place SZWARNOWIECKI Damian 124 points -81 kg
183. place BRONIEC Patryk 36 points +100 kg
207. place STEPIEN Damian 98 points -81 kg
215. place KORDYALIK Wojciech 21 points +100 kg
219. place STEPIEN Damian 60 points -90 kg
220. place WAWRZYCZEK Patryk 70 points -66 kg
234. place MAJOWSKI Dominik 16 points +100 kg
249. place TALACH Tomasz 8 points +100 kg
275. place TARKOWSKI Fabrycjusz 46 points -81 kg
275. place WALENCIAK Michal 12 points -100 kg
302. place IGNASIAK Ksawery 18 points -60 kg
305. place MROWCZYNSKI Wiktor 34 points -81 kg
310. place LYSENKO Oleksii 5 points -100 kg
312. place PIECHOTA Stanislaw 16 points -60 kg
317. place ROGALSKI Oskar 26 points -81 kg
333. place WAWRZYCZEK Patryk 26 points -73 kg
344. place MECHOWSKI Dawid 8 points -90 kg
350. place WASIKOWSKI Michal 6 points -90 kg
352. place BIEDRZYCKI Hubert 12 points -60 kg
366. place PIECZYNSKI Hubert 8 points -60 kg
373. place STROKA Radoslaw 16 points -73 kg
387. place ZENDER Piotr 12 points -66 kg
387. place SZYMANSKI Szymon 12 points -66 kg
406. place GARBACZ Mateusz 16 points -73 kg
431. place LOSKA Olaf 12 points -73 kg
445. place GWOZDZ Sebastian 6 points -81 kg
445. place BORZECKI Bartosz 6 points -81 kg
470. place BIEDRZYCKI Jakub 6 points -66 kg