19. Nov 2020 European Seniors Championships 2020 MSHVIDOBADZE Robert 1. place -60 kg
19. Nov 2020 European Seniors Championships 2020 IGOLNIKOV Mikhail 1. place -90 kg
19. Nov 2020 European Seniors Championships 2020 BASHAEV Tamerlan 1. place +100 kg
19. Nov 2020 European Seniors Championships 2020 ABULADZE Yago 2. place -60 kg
19. Nov 2020 European Seniors Championships 2020 ADAMIAN Arman 2. place -100 kg
19. Nov 2020 European Seniors Championships 2020 TASOEV Inal 2. place +100 kg
19. Nov 2020 European Seniors Championships 2020 TAIMAZOVA Madina 3. place -70 kg
19. Nov 2020 European Seniors Championships 2020 KUZIUTINA Natalia 5. place -52 kg
19. Nov 2020 European Seniors Championships 2020 DOLGOVA Irina 7. place -48 kg
19. Nov 2020 European Seniors Championships 2020 MEZHETSKAIA Daria 7. place -57 kg
19. Nov 2020 European Seniors Championships 2020 DAVYDOVA Daria 7. place -63 kg
19. Nov 2020 European Seniors Championships 2020 BABINTSEVA Aleksandra 7. place -78 kg
19. Nov 2020 European Seniors Championships 2020 SHMELEVA Antonina 7. place -78 kg
09. Nov 2020 U23 European Championships 2020 SIMEONIDIS Konstantin 1. place -60 kg
09. Nov 2020 U23 European Championships 2020 MAKHMADBEKOV Makhmadbek 2. place -73 kg
09. Nov 2020 U23 European Championships 2020 NAZIROV Ekubzhon 2. place -90 kg
09. Nov 2020 U23 European Championships 2020 KHUBULOVA Irena 2. place -48 kg
09. Nov 2020 U23 European Championships 2020 KAITOV Kemal 3. place +100 kg
09. Nov 2020 U23 European Championships 2020 PIROGOVA Sofiia 3. place +78 kg
09. Nov 2020 U23 European Championships 2020 NAGUCHEVA Danna 5. place -57 kg
09. Nov 2020 U23 European Championships 2020 LILUASHVILI Dali 5. place -70 kg
09. Nov 2020 U23 European Championships 2020 PLIEV Azamat 7. place -100 kg
09. Nov 2020 U23 European Championships 2020 ZADVORNOVA Ksenia 7. place -70 kg
04. Nov 2020 European Junior Championships 2020 BASAEV Khetag 1. place -60 kg
04. Nov 2020 European Junior Championships 2020 NAGUCHEV Kazbek 1. place -66 kg
04. Nov 2020 European Junior Championships 2020 AGAIAN Armen 1. place -73 kg
04. Nov 2020 European Junior Championships 2020 KARAPETYAN David 1. place -81 kg
04. Nov 2020 European Junior Championships 2020 AKHMAROV Khamzat 2. place -73 kg
04. Nov 2020 European Junior Championships 2020 NAGUCHEV Abrek 3. place -66 kg
04. Nov 2020 European Junior Championships 2020 LORSANOV Mansur 3. place -90 kg
04. Nov 2020 European Junior Championships 2020 ENDOVITSKIY Valeriy 3. place +100 kg
04. Nov 2020 European Junior Championships 2020 STARTSEVA Elis 3. place +78 kg
04. Nov 2020 European Junior Championships 2020 PARCHIEV Abu-Muslim 5. place -60 kg
04. Nov 2020 European Junior Championships 2020 ELKINA Natalia 5. place -57 kg
04. Nov 2020 European Junior Championships 2020 MAZITOVA Aelina 7. place -52 kg
23. Oct 2020 Grand Slam Hungary 2020 ABULADZE Yago 1. place -60 kg
23. Oct 2020 Grand Slam Hungary 2020 ABDULZHALILOV Abdula 1. place -66 kg
23. Oct 2020 Grand Slam Hungary 2020 IGOLNIKOV Mikhail 1. place -90 kg
23. Oct 2020 Grand Slam Hungary 2020 ILYASOV Niyaz 1. place -100 kg
23. Oct 2020 Grand Slam Hungary 2020 TASOEV Inal 1. place +100 kg
23. Oct 2020 Grand Slam Hungary 2020 MSHVIDOBADZE Robert 2. place -60 kg
23. Oct 2020 Grand Slam Hungary 2020 SHAMILOV Yakub 2. place -66 kg
23. Oct 2020 Grand Slam Hungary 2020 ADAMIAN Arman 2. place -100 kg
23. Oct 2020 Grand Slam Hungary 2020 BASHAEV Tamerlan 2. place +100 kg
23. Oct 2020 Grand Slam Hungary 2020 DAVYDOVA Daria 3. place -63 kg
23. Oct 2020 Grand Slam Hungary 2020 MOGUSHKOV Musa 5. place -73 kg
23. Oct 2020 Grand Slam Hungary 2020 KHALMURZAEV Khasan 5. place -81 kg
23. Oct 2020 Grand Slam Hungary 2020 BABINTSEVA Aleksandra 5. place -78 kg
23. Oct 2020 Grand Slam Hungary 2020 SHMELEVA Antonina 5. place -78 kg
23. Oct 2020 Grand Slam Hungary 2020 DOLGOVA Irina 7. place -48 kg
23. Oct 2020 Grand Slam Hungary 2020 MEZHETSKAIA Daria 7. place -57 kg
29. Feb 2020 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2020 KURBANOV Kurban 1. place -81 kg
29. Feb 2020 Warsaw European Open 2020 BABGOEV Oleg 2. place -73 kg
29. Feb 2020 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2020 BATCHAEV Denis 2. place +90 kg
29. Feb 2020 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2020 MILLER Olga 2. place -70 kg
29. Feb 2020 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2020 SHVETSOV Grigorii 3. place -50 kg
29. Feb 2020 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2020 KHAMZATOV Lom-Ali 3. place -55 kg
29. Feb 2020 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2020 KAMURZOEV Aslan 3. place -66 kg
29. Feb 2020 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2020 MALKIN Egor 3. place -81 kg
29. Feb 2020 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2020 TEMIRKANOV Erik 3. place -81 kg
29. Feb 2020 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2020 PUKHAEV Zakhar 3. place -90 kg
29. Feb 2020 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2020 GLUKHOVA Sara 3. place -63 kg
29. Feb 2020 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2020 SARAEVA Veronika 3. place +70 kg
29. Feb 2020 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2020 DADABOEV Iunus 5. place -60 kg
29. Feb 2020 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2020 KISELEV Denis 5. place -66 kg
29. Feb 2020 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2020 NOVOLOTSKII Taras 5. place -66 kg
29. Feb 2020 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2020 ATAEV Magomed 5. place -73 kg
29. Feb 2020 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2020 DZALBA Dmitrii 5. place -73 kg
29. Feb 2020 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2020 RECHKALOVA Daria 5. place -70 kg
29. Feb 2020 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2020 ZAGIROVA Aleksandra 5. place +70 kg
29. Feb 2020 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2020 ALEKBEROV Ramil 7. place -50 kg
29. Feb 2020 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2020 NERSISIAN Rafik 7. place -66 kg
29. Feb 2020 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2020 KUNIZHEV Rolan 7. place -73 kg
29. Feb 2020 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2020 KUDRIASHOV Ivan 7. place -81 kg
29. Feb 2020 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2020 GUDOV Dzhabrail 7. place +90 kg
29. Feb 2020 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2020 DUDINA Kristina 7. place -48 kg
29. Feb 2020 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2020 PANFEROVA Ekaterina 7. place -70 kg
29. Feb 2020 Antalya Cadet European Cup 2020 GENERALOVA Polina 7. place +70 kg
21. Feb 2020 Dusseldorf Grand Slam 2020 KHALMURZAEV Khasan 2. place -81 kg
21. Feb 2020 Dusseldorf Grand Slam 2020 SHAMILOV Yakub 3. place -66 kg
21. Feb 2020 Dusseldorf Grand Slam 2020 GILIAZOVA Sabina 3. place -48 kg
21. Feb 2020 Dusseldorf Grand Slam 2020 KONKINA Anastasiia 3. place -57 kg
21. Feb 2020 Dusseldorf Grand Slam 2020 MEZHETSKAIA Daria 7. place -57 kg
21. Feb 2020 Dusseldorf Grand Slam 2020 DAVYDOVA Daria 7. place -63 kg
15. Feb 2020 Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2020 SANGARIEV Adam 1. place -90 kg
15. Feb 2020 Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2020 MATAEV Mukhamed-Ali 1. place +90 kg
15. Feb 2020 Oberwart European Open 2020 DOLGIKH Ivan 2. place -60 kg
15. Feb 2020 Oberwart European Open 2020 DONTSOV Roman 2. place -90 kg
15. Feb 2020 Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2020 BAGAEV Sultan 2. place -66 kg
15. Feb 2020 Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2020 GATSOEV David 2. place -90 kg
15. Feb 2020 Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2020 IVANOVA Mariia 2. place +70 kg
15. Feb 2020 Oberwart European Open 2020 KHALIFAEV Muloradzhab 3. place -66 kg
15. Feb 2020 Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2020 ARBUZOV Timur 3. place -55 kg
15. Feb 2020 Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2020 TUMASIANTS Levon 3. place -66 kg
15. Feb 2020 Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2020 DRANOVSKII Daniil 3. place -73 kg
15. Feb 2020 Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2020 IAKOVENKO Polina 3. place -40 kg
15. Feb 2020 Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2020 ZURAEVA Zalina 3. place -63 kg
15. Feb 2020 Oberwart European Open 2020 BRACHEV Anton 5. place +100 kg
15. Feb 2020 Bratislava European Open 2020 DOTCENKO Katerina 5. place -57 kg
15. Feb 2020 Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2020 KABISOV Azamat 5. place -73 kg
15. Feb 2020 Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2020 KADZAEV Arsen 5. place +90 kg
15. Feb 2020 Bratislava European Open 2020 BUKREEVA Marina 5. place -78 kg
15. Feb 2020 Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2020 LUKINA Iuliia 5. place -57 kg
15. Feb 2020 Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2020 LIKHACHEVA Viktoriia 5. place -70 kg
15. Feb 2020 Oberwart European Open 2020 SHAKHBAZOV Ruslan 7. place +100 kg
15. Feb 2020 Bratislava European Open 2020 VALKOVA Ekaterina 7. place -63 kg
15. Feb 2020 Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2020 ISAEV Abubakar 7. place -66 kg
15. Feb 2020 Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2020 SOMENKO Ruslan 7. place -81 kg
15. Feb 2020 Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2020 ASTAMIROVA Liubov 7. place -40 kg
15. Feb 2020 Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2020 MINNIKAEVA Karina 7. place -44 kg
15. Feb 2020 Bratislava European Open 2020 GIMALETDINOVA Alexandra 7. place -78 kg
08. Feb 2020 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2020 EGOROV-TSIMBALIST Maksim 1. place -50 kg
08. Feb 2020 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2020 ISLAMOV Ruslan 1. place -60 kg
08. Feb 2020 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2020 TSVETKOV Nikolai 1. place -66 kg
08. Feb 2020 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2020 REZNIKOV Roman 1. place -90 kg
08. Feb 2020 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2020 IAKUSHEV Dmitrii 1. place +90 kg
08. Feb 2020 Paris Grand Slam 2020 ABULADZE Yago 2. place -60 kg
08. Feb 2020 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2020 SIRIAK Danila 2. place +90 kg
08. Feb 2020 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2020 FILKINA Lana 2. place -40 kg
08. Feb 2020 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2020 AZAMOVA Firuza 2. place -57 kg
08. Feb 2020 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2020 TARATUNINA Anzhelika 2. place +70 kg
08. Feb 2020 Paris Grand Slam 2020 ADAMIAN Arman 3. place -100 kg
08. Feb 2020 Paris Grand Slam 2020 TASOEV Inal 3. place +100 kg
08. Feb 2020 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2020 TSAREV Aleksandr 3. place -50 kg
08. Feb 2020 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2020 TAGIROV Albert 3. place -55 kg
08. Feb 2020 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2020 LAVRENTEV Danil 3. place -66 kg
08. Feb 2020 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2020 UIANOV Magomed 3. place -73 kg
08. Feb 2020 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2020 GAEV Omar 3. place -81 kg
08. Feb 2020 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2020 OZDOEV Ruslan 3. place -81 kg
08. Feb 2020 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2020 SHATALOVA Tatiana 3. place -48 kg
08. Feb 2020 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2020 LAPINA Daria 3. place +70 kg
08. Feb 2020 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2020 KHACHIKOVA Elizaveta 7. place -44 kg
08. Feb 2020 Paris Grand Slam 2020 SHMELEVA Antonina 7. place -78 kg
01. Feb 2020 Sofia European Open 2020 ELBAKIEV Georgii 1. place -81 kg
01. Feb 2020 Sofia European Open 2020 OGANISIAN David 1. place -90 kg
01. Feb 2020 Sofia European Open 2020 KRIVOBOKOV Anton 1. place +100 kg
01. Feb 2020 Sofia European Open 2020 KHAMETOV Islam 2. place -66 kg
01. Feb 2020 Sofia European Open 2020 ALLAKHVERDIEV Eldar 2. place -90 kg
01. Feb 2020 Sofia European Open 2020 ANTONOV Alexander 2. place +100 kg
01. Feb 2020 Odivelas European Open 2020 NIKIFOROVA Niurguiana 2. place -78 kg
01. Feb 2020 Sofia European Open 2020 ABDULAEV Ramazan 3. place -60 kg
01. Feb 2020 Sofia European Open 2020 GAFUROV Mirzoiusuf 3. place -66 kg
01. Feb 2020 Sofia European Open 2020 KHAZHALIEV Ayub 3. place -73 kg
01. Feb 2020 Sofia European Open 2020 EDILBIEV Magomed 3. place -81 kg
01. Feb 2020 Sofia European Open 2020 DOVGAN Dmitrii 3. place -100 kg
01. Feb 2020 Sofia European Open 2020 SHALIMOV Alexandr 3. place +100 kg
01. Feb 2020 Sofia European Open 2020 ARDANOV Anzaur 5. place -66 kg
01. Feb 2020 Sofia European Open 2020 BOZHA Iurii 7. place -90 kg
01. Feb 2020 Odivelas European Open 2020 KAMALOVA Elvira 7. place -70 kg
01. Feb 2020 Odivelas European Open 2020 LIALINA Ekaterina 7. place -70 kg
01. Feb 2020 Odivelas European Open 2020 KAISINOVA Madina 7. place -78 kg
01. Feb 2020 Odivelas European Open 2020 PIROGOVA Sofiia 7. place +78 kg
23. Jan 2020 Tel Aviv Grand Prix 2020 LAPPINAGOV Aslan 1. place -81 kg
23. Jan 2020 Tel Aviv Grand Prix 2020 POLIKARPOVA Anastasia 5. place -52 kg
23. Jan 2020 Tel Aviv Grand Prix 2020 TEPKAEV Turpal 7. place -81 kg
23. Jan 2020 Tel Aviv Grand Prix 2020 BABINTSEVA Aleksandra 7. place -78 kg
Select year on top of the page.