12. Dec 2019 Qingdao Masters 2019 TSCHOPP Evelyne 7. place -52 kg
03. Nov 2019 Perth Oceania Open 2019 TSCHOPP Evelyne 3. place -52 kg
03. Nov 2019 Perth Oceania Open 2019 STUMP Nils 5. place -73 kg
01. Nov 2019 European U23 Championships WITTWER Lukas 5. place -81 kg
01. Nov 2019 European U23 Championships BATSIEV Adam 7. place -66 kg
26. Oct 2019 Koper Cadet European Cup 2019 MAITIN Simon 1. place -50 kg
26. Oct 2019 Koper Cadet European Cup 2019 BONFERRONI Aurelien 1. place -73 kg
26. Oct 2019 Koper Cadet European Cup 2019 ROSSET Aline 1. place -48 kg
26. Oct 2019 Koper Cadet European Cup 2019 NDIAYE Binta 2. place -44 kg
26. Oct 2019 Koper Cadet European Cup 2019 BUFFET Sarina 3. place -70 kg
12. Oct 2019 Tallinn European Open 2019 LENGWEILER Alina 1. place -70 kg
10. Oct 2019 World Championships Veterans 2019 SIGRIST Dominic 5. place -81 kg
06. Oct 2019 Brasilia Grand Slam 2019 STUMP Nils 5. place -73 kg
28. Sep 2019 Luxembourg European Open 2019 LENGWEILER Alina 3. place -70 kg
07. Sep 2019 Bratislava Senior European Cup 2019 ALLEMANN Timo 3. place -73 kg
07. Sep 2019 Bratislava Senior European Cup 2019 CSATARI Larissa 3. place -57 kg
07. Sep 2019 Bratislava Senior European Cup 2019 HILDBRAND Carina 3. place -63 kg
27. Jul 2019 Berlin Junior European Cup 2019 EICH Daniel 2. place -100 kg
27. Jul 2019 Berlin Junior European Cup 2019 VETTERLI Gioia 3. place -70 kg
27. Jul 2019 Berlin Junior European Cup 2019 MONNARD Manon 5. place -52 kg
12. Jul 2019 Budapest Grand Prix 2019 KOCHER Fabienne 2. place -52 kg
22. Jun 2019 European Games Minsk 2019 GROSSKLAUS Ciril 7. place -90 kg
01. Jun 2019 Cluj-Napoca European Open 2019 WITTWER Lukas 3. place -81 kg
01. Jun 2019 Leibnitz Junior European Cup 2019 EICH Daniel 7. place -100 kg
25. May 2019 Celje – Podcetrtek Senior European Cup 2019 SCHWANDER Lionel 5. place -66 kg
25. May 2019 Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2019 ROSSET Aline 5. place -44 kg
25. May 2019 Celje – Podcetrtek Senior European Cup 2019 SCHORNO Janos 7. place -66 kg
24. May 2019 Hohhot Grand Prix 2019 TSCHOPP Evelyne 2. place -52 kg
24. May 2019 Hohhot Grand Prix 2019 GROSSKLAUS Ciril 5. place -90 kg
18. May 2019 Bielsko Biala Cadet European Cup 2019 FLUETSCH Chloe 3. place -52 kg
18. May 2019 Bielsko Biala Cadet European Cup 2019 BUFFET Sarina 3. place -63 kg
18. May 2019 Bielsko Biala Cadet European Cup 2019 ROSSET Aline 7. place -44 kg
18. May 2019 Bielsko Biala Cadet European Cup 2019 NDIAYE Binta 7. place -44 kg
11. May 2019 Kaunas Junior European Cup 2019 VETTERLI Gioia 1. place -70 kg
11. May 2019 Kaunas Junior European Cup 2019 BATSIEV Adam 2. place -66 kg
11. May 2019 Kaunas Junior European Cup 2019 GAUTSCHI Simon 2. place -81 kg
11. May 2019 Kaunas Junior European Cup 2019 MONNARD Manon 2. place -52 kg
11. May 2019 Kaunas Junior European Cup 2019 EICH Daniel 3. place -100 kg
10. May 2019 Baku Grand Slam 2019 TSCHOPP Evelyne 5. place -52 kg
04. May 2019 Sarajevo Senior European Cup 2019 HILDBRAND Carina 1. place -63 kg
04. May 2019 Sarajevo Senior European Cup 2019 SILVA Tamara 2. place -52 kg
04. May 2019 Sarajevo Senior European Cup 2019 KISTLER Michael 5. place -81 kg
04. May 2019 Sarajevo Senior European Cup 2019 MEIER Tobias 5. place -90 kg
04. May 2019 Sarajevo Senior European Cup 2019 ALLEMANN Timo 7. place -73 kg
27. Apr 2019 Berlin Cadet European Cup 2019 BONFERRONI Aurelien 5. place -73 kg
27. Apr 2019 Berlin Cadet European Cup 2019 ROSSET Aline 7. place -44 kg
13. Apr 2019 Dubrovnik Senior European Cup 2019 SILVA Tamara 2. place -52 kg
13. Apr 2019 Dubrovnik Senior European Cup 2019 AMEY Ines 5. place -57 kg
06. Apr 2019 Lignano Junior European Cup 2019 EICH Daniel 5. place -100 kg
06. Apr 2019 Lignano Junior European Cup 2019 VETTERLI Gioia 5. place -70 kg