All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
World Cup Belo Horizonte 2010 Results
Men -60 kg
1 MUDRANOV
Beslan
RUS
2 GUEDEZ
Javier
VEN
3 PELIM
Phelipe
BRA
3 KITADAI
Felipe
BRA
5 PESSOA
Sergio
CAN
5 JOKINEN
Valtteri
FIN
7 CHAMMARTIN
Ludovic
SUI
7 KUNIHIRO
Aaron
USA
Women -48 kg
1 MENEZES
Sarah
BRA
2 CESAR
Taciana
BRA
3 WU
Shugen
CHN
3 PARETO
Paula
ARG
5 MOSCATT
Valentina
ITA
5 BLANCO
Oiana
ESP
7 POLZIN
Daniela
BRA
7 KOMOVA
Nataliya
RUS
Men -66 kg
1 KHASHBAATAR
Tsagaanbaatar
MGL
2 FASIE
Dan
ROU
3 MOGUSHKOV
Musa
RUS
3 REVITE
Luiz
BRA
5 SANJAASUREN
Miyaragchaa
MGL
5 CUNHA
Leandro
BRA
7 LOURENCO
Denilson
BRA
7 ALEXANIDIS
Lavrentios
GRE
Women -52 kg
1 KUZIUTINA
Natalia
RUS
2 MUNKHBAATAR
Bundmaa
MGL
3 HE
Hongmei
CHN
3 BERMOY ACOSTA
Yanet
CUB
5 FORCINITI
Rosalba
ITA
5 MIRANDA
Erika
BRA
7 SAMAT
Aynur
TUR
7 CARRASCOSA ZARAGOZA
Ana
ESP
Men -73 kg
1 MENDONCA
Bruno
BRA
2 ISAEV
Mansur
RUS
3 SAINJARGAL
Nyam-ochir
MGL
3 TRITTON
Nicholas
CAN
5 WILKOMIRSKI
Krzysztof
POL
5 JUNIOR
Moacir
BRA
7 HUYSUZ
Sezer
TUR
7 HAFIZ
Hussein
EGY
Women -57 kg
1 LUPETEY COBAS
Yurileidys
CUB
2 ZABLUDINA
Irina
RUS
3 MALLOY
Marti
USA
3 WAECHTER
Viola
GER
5 BELLORIN
Concepcion
ESP
5 SILVA
Rafaela
BRA
7 HEIN
Marlen
GER
7 MELANCON
Joliane
CAN
Men -81 kg
1 GUILHEIRO
Leandro
BRA
2 MAGOMEDOV
Sirazhudin
RUS
3 LUCENTI
Emmanuel
ARG
3 NIFONTOV
Ivan
RUS
5 CIANO
Antonio
ITA
5 ELIAS
Nacif
BRA
7 VALOIS-FORTIER
Antoine
CAN
7 PERRAULT
Guillaume
CAN
Women -63 kg
1 XU
Lili
CHN
2 MALZAHN
Claudia
GER
3 KOVAL
Vera
RUS
3 ABEL ROJAS
Yaritza
CUB
5 KOENIG
Kylie
AUS
5 SILVA
Mariana
BRA
7 LABAZINA
Marta
RUS
7 VELASCO
Diana
COL
Men -90 kg
1 PESSANHA
Hugo
BRA
2 LIPARTELIANI
Varlam
GEO
3 ILIADIS
Ilias
GRE
3 BAGNOLI
Lorenzo
ITA
5 NYMAN
Marcus
SWE
5 CAMILO
Tiago
BRA
7 ROSATI
Diego
ARG
7 SCHIRNHOFER
Max
AUT
Women -70 kg
1 CORTES ALDAMA
Onix
CUB
2 MARZOK
Iljana
GER
3 BLANCO
Cecilia
ESP
3 PORTELA
Maria
BRA
5 ROJAS
Maria
VEN
5 ROBRA
Juliane
SUI
7 WILDIKAN
Lior
ISR
7 ZUPANCIC
Kelita
CAN
Men -100 kg
1 CORREA
Luciano
BRA
2 KHAIBULAEV
Tagir
RUS
3 MAKHMADOV
Zafar
RUS
3 PETERS
Dimitri
GER
5 ZHORZHOLIANI
Levan
GEO
5 HONORATO
Carlos
BRA
7 BRATA
Daniel
ROU
7 LEITE
Leonardo
BRA
Women -78 kg
1 HARRISON
Kayla
USA
2 AGUIAR
Mayra
BRA
3 ZHANG
Meiling
CHN
3 ROBERGE
Catherine
CAN
5 WOLLERT
Heide
GER
5 CASTILLO
Yalennis
CUB
7 COTTON
Amy
CAN
7 GALEONE
Assunta
ITA
Men +100 kg
1 ZIMMERMANN
Robert
GER
2 SILVA
Rafael
BRA
3 BIANCHESSI
Paolo
ITA
3 BOR
Barna
HUN
5 WOJNAROWICZ
Janusz
POL
5 BRAYSON
Oscar
CUB
7 SANTOS
Walter
BRA
7 HERNANDES
Daniel
BRA
Women +78 kg
1 ORTIZ
Idalys
CUB
2 QIN
Qian
CHN
3 DONGUZASHVILI
Tea
RUS
3 ZAMBOTTI
Vanessa
MEX
5 MOJICA
Melissa
PUR
5 OZEN
Gulsah
TUR
7 ALTHEMAN
Maria Suelen
BRA
7 NUNES
Rochele
BRA