All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Grand Prix Qingdao 2009 Results
Men -60 kg
1 HE
Yunlong
CHN
2 MOOREN
Jeroen
NED
3 SONG
Kang Ho
PRK
3 KIM
Dong-Young
KOR
5 LI
Yulin
CHN
5 BATTSETSEG
Batgerel
MGL
5 WANG
Guogui
CHN
5 YANG
Su Yong
PRK
Women -48 kg
1 IBE
Shoko
JPN
2 SHIN
Seung-Min
KOR
3 PAYET
Laetitia
FRA
3 KIM
Young-Ran
KOR
5 YANG
Shuang
CHN
5 KIM
Mi Song
PRK
5 QIU
Lu
CHN
5 MO
Qinqin
CHN
Men -66 kg
1 SANJAASUREN
Miyaragchaa
MGL
2 LIU
Renwang
CHN
3 MEHMEDOVIC
Sasha
CAN
3 HONG
Chol Jun
PRK
5 GANBOLD
Kherlen
MGL
5 YANG
Kui-Sun
KOR
5 ALBARRACIN
Miguel
ARG
5 AWAD
Ahmed
EGY
Women -52 kg
1 HE
Hongmei
CHN
2 CARRASCOSA ZARAGOZA
Ana
ESP
3 LIERKA
Melanie
GER
3 BRAVIK
Kitty
NED
5 LUO
Shanshan
CHN
5 KIM
Byeol-Hee
KOR
5 CHOI
Yu-Jin
KOR
5 HE
Yunying
CHN
Men -73 kg
1 BANG
Gui-Man
KOR
2 VAN TICHELT
Dirk
BEL
3 UEMATSU
Kiyoshi
ESP
3 PAK
Choi Min
PRK
5 SI
Rijigawa
CHN
5 TRITTON
Nicholas
CAN
5 ELMONT
Dex
NED
5 OTSUKA
Masahiko
JPN
Women -57 kg
1 LOKO
Sarah
FRA
2 TOKUHISA
Hitomi
JPN
3 CHEN
Weiwei
CHN
3 ZHU
Guirong
CHN
5 LIBOSAN
Dani
NED
5 CHOE
Kyong Sil
PRK
5 DIEMEER
Michelle
NED
5 WANG
Hui
CHN
Men -81 kg
1 HA
Ji-Soo
KOR
2 ABD EL AKHER
Hatem
EGY
3 DARWISH
Mohamed
EGY
3 LUCENTI
Emmanuel
ARG
5 LI
Maojian
CHN
5 HA
Sigaerdi
CHN
5 BAYARSAIKHAN
Ambaselmaa
MGL
5 KAZYDUB
Mikhail
RUS
Women -63 kg
1 TANAKA
Miki
JPN
2 EMANE
Gevrise
FRA
3 VAN EMDEN
Anicka
NED
3 GERBI
Yarden
ISR
5 GHALY
Aya
EGY
5 BELLARD
Anne-Laure
FRA
5 XU
Yuhua
CHN
5 LIN
Meiling
CHN
Men -90 kg
1 MESBAH
Hesham
EGY
2 ALARZA
David
ESP
3 SAINJARGAL
Batbayar
MGL
3 YOO
Sung-Yeon
KOR
5 HUISMAN
Marvin
NED
5 CHENG
Xunzhao
CHN
5 DARWISH
Ali
EGY
5 ZHENG
Jizhao
CHN
Women -70 kg
1 OKA
Asuka
JPN
2 RIAD
Mylene
FRA
3 ROBRA
Juliane
SUI
3 YAO
Yuting
CHN
5 PARK
Mi-Seon
KOR
5 LUAN
Yuan
CHN
5 WETZER
Margot
NED
5 LEVESQUE
Marylise
CAN
Men -100 kg
1 DARWISH
Ramadan
EGY
2 MEEUWSEN
Danny
NED
3 CHOI
Cheon
KOR
3 YUAN
Jinling
CHN
5 HU
Mingchao
CHN
5 BADARCH
Myagmardorj
MGL
5 BOLDPUREV
Unurjargal
MGL
5 QING
Zhaorigetu
CHN
Women -78 kg
1 YANG
Xiuli
CHN
2 LOUETTE KANNING
Lucie
FRA
3 MALZAHN
Luise
GER
3 PRIETO
Raquel
ESP
5 CHO
Soo-Hee
KOR
5 ZHANG
Meiling
CHN
5 HAN
Li
CHN
5 ZHANG
Zhehui
CHN
Men +100 kg
1 SUZUKI
Keiji
JPN
2 TACHIYAMA
Hiroki
JPN
3 EL SHEHABY
Islam
EGY
3 VUIJSTERS
Grim
NED
5 BAEG
Chiu-Sung
KOR
5 PARRA
Angel
ESP
5 SHEN
Zhuhong
CHN
5 LIU
Jian
CHN
Women +78 kg
1 QIN
Qian
CHN
2 YU
Song
CHN
3 LUAN
Lulu
CHN
3 WU
Xiaowei
CHN
5 UILENHOED
Carola
NED
5 KIM
Tae-Sun
KOR
5 WOO
Jung-Min
KOR