All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Grand Prix Miami 2013 Results
Men -60 kg
1 GANBOLD
Kherlen
MGL
2 TAKABATAKE
Eric
BRA
3 ALVES
Breno
BRA
3 MCKENZIE
Ashley
GBR
5 PESSOA
Sergio
CAN
5 CHAMMARTIN
Ludovic
SUI
7 GRIGORYAN
Aram
RUS
7 PAPPAS
Tom
AUS
Women -48 kg
1 CSERNOVICZKI
Eva
HUN
2 BRIGIDA
Nathalia
BRA
3 PARETO
Paula
ARG
3 KUZNETSOVA
Alesya
RUS
5 PAYET
Laetitia
FRA
5 ROSSENEU
Amelie
BEL
7 RENICKS
Kimberley
GBR
7 CARRILLO
Edna
MEX
Men -66 kg
1 ABDULZHALILOV
Abdula
RUS
2 SHAMILOV
Yakub
RUS
3 REVITE
Luiz
BRA
3 BATTSETSEG
Batgerel
MGL
5 OLEINIC
Sergiu
POR
5 MEHMEDOVIC
Sasha
CAN
7 VAN GANSBEKE
Kenneth
BEL
7 BUUVEIBAATAR
Khishigbayar
MGL
Women -52 kg
1 BERMOY ACOSTA
Yanet
CUB
2 GNETO
Priscilla
FRA
3 ADIYASAMBUU
Tsolmon
MGL
3 HEYLEN
Ilse
BEL
5 COBAN
Sappho
GER
5 KRAEH
Mareen
GER
7 OLVERA
Luz
MEX
7 DENOO
Lotte
BEL
Men -73 kg
1 VAN TICHELT
Dirk
BEL
2 UNGVARI
Miklos
HUN
3 LEGRAND
Ugo
FRA
3 UEMATSU
Kiyoshi
ESP
5 ORTIZ
Ludwig
VEN
5 ESTRADA
Magdiel
CUB
7 DELPOPOLO
Nicholas
USA
7 NARTEY
Emmanuel
GHA
Women -57 kg
1 MALLOY
Marti
USA
2 KARAKAS
Hedvig
HUN
3 ROGIC
Jovana
SRB
3 ROPER
Miryam
GER
5 RECEVEAUX
Helene
FRA
5 RAMSAY
Connie
GBR
7 CARMICHAEL
Hana
USA
7 GOMES
Flavia
BRA
Men -81 kg
1 REED
Tom
GBR
2 LUCENTI
Emmanuel
ARG
3 MOURA
Mauro henrique
BRA
3 GAN
Tuvshinjargal
MGL
5 GANTULGA
Altanbagana
MGL
5 FERNANDEZ
Jonathan
USA
7 WHITE
Joshua
USA
7 NAULU
Josateki
FIJ
Women -63 kg
1 AGBEGNENOU
Clarisse
FRA
2 TANAKA
Miki
JPN
3 EMANE
Gevrise
FRA
3 ESPINOSA
Maricet
CUB
5 BARROS
Mariana
BRA
5 MISKOVIC HASANBEGOVIC
Marijana
CRO
7 TRAJDOS
Martyna
GER
7 SILVA
Mariana
BRA
Men -90 kg
1 GONZALEZ
Asley
CUB
2 SULEMIN
Grigorii
RUS
3 BROWN
Colton
USA
3 GROSSKLAUS
Ciril
SUI
5 PURSSEY
Matthew
GBR
5 BRICENO
Thomas
CHI
7 LARSEN
Jacob
USA
7 BURNS
Andrew
GBR
Women -70 kg
1 MARZOK
Iljana
GER
2 CORTES ALDAMA
Onix
CUB
3 TACHIMOTO
Haruka
JPN
3 PEREZ
Maria
PUR
5 ALVEAR
Yuri
COL
5 GURTSIEVA
Margarita
RUS
7 VARGAS KOCH
Laura
GER
7 CHALA
Vanessa
ECU
Men -100 kg
1 MAKHMADOV
Zafar
RUS
2 PESSANHA
Hugo
BRA
3 BUZACARINI
Rafael
BRA
3 HECL
Radek
CZE
5 CAMPOS
Hector
ARG
5 SHEYKHISLYAMOV
Dilyaver
CAN
7 GARCIA
Sergio
MEX
7 BAYARSAIKHAN
Temuulen
MGL
Women -78 kg
1 TCHEUMEO
Audrey
FRA
2 MALZAHN
Luise
GER
3 POWELL
Natalie
GBR
3 DMITRIEVA
Anastasiya
RUS
5 PINTO
Keivi
VEN
5 BLEIER
Samantha
USA
7 NOLBERTO LABRIEL
Mirla
GUA
7 CHALA
Diana
ECU
Men +100 kg
1 KIM
Soo-whan
KOR
2 SAIDOV
Renat
RUS
3 SANTOS
Walter
BRA
3 BOLDPUREV
Sugarjargal
MGL
5 BRAYSON
Oscar
CUB
5 NAZHMUDINOV
Magomed
RUS
7 ANDREWARTHA
Jake
AUS
7 NATEA
Daniel
ROU
Women +78 kg
1 TACHIMOTO
Megumi
JPN
2 SHEKEROVA
Mariia
RUS
3 ANDEOL
Emilie
FRA
3 ORTIZ
Idalys
CUB
5 ZAMBOTTI
Vanessa
MEX
5 WEISS
Carolin
GER
7 BLANCO
Giovanna
VEN