All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Grand Prix Qingdao 2013 Results
Men -60 kg
1 CHOI
In Hyuk
KOR
2 GANBOLD
Kherlen
MGL
3 HUANG
Sheng-Ting
TPE
3 ENGLMAIER
Tobias
GER
5 HE
Yunlong
CHN
5 PETRIKOV
Pavel
CZE
7 ZHAO
Yuxuan
CHN
7 PAISCHER
Ludwig
AUT
Women -48 kg
1 KUZNETSOVA
Alesya
RUS
2 WU
Shugen
CHN
3 AVAKYAN
Lusine
RUS
3 KRAUS
Kay
GER
5 UNGUREANU
Monica
ROU
5 JIANG
Yahong
CHN
7 YANG
Shuang
CHN
7 XIE
Shishi
CHN
Men -66 kg
1 GADANOV
Alim
RUS
2 DAVAADORJ
Tumurkhuleg
MGL
3 KHAN-MAGOMEDOV
Kamal
RUS
3 MA
Duanbin
CHN
5 JANG
Seungjin
KOR
5 YANG
Yifan
CHN
7 FUZITA
Marcelo
BRA
7 ZHANG
Hao
CHN
Women -52 kg
1 KUZIUTINA
Natalia
RUS
2 TARANGUL
Romy
GER
3 KAZARINA
Yulia
RUS
3 MENDES
Milena
BRA
5 LIU
Jing
CHN
5 CHITU
Andreea
ROU
7 PINHEIRO
Luana
BRA
7 HE
Cancan
CHN
Men -73 kg
1 WANDTKE
Igor
GER
2 KIM
Yong Jeong
KOR
3 BARBOSA
Eduardo
BRA
3 SCVORTOV
Victor
UAE
5 MACEDO
Joao
BRA
5 VOELK
Christopher
GER
7 BUUVEIBAATAR
Khishigbayar
MGL
7 JUNG
Hae joo
KOR
Women -57 kg
1 STEFAN
Corina
ROU
2 SILVA
Rafaela
BRA
3 CRUDE
Tamires
BRA
3 ZABLUDINA
Irina
RUS
5 OHAI
Loredana
ROU
5 DORJSUREN
Sumiya
MGL
7 ZHOU
Ying
CHN
7 LU
Tongjuan
CHN
Men -81 kg
1 TOMA
Sergiu
UAE
2 MARESCH
Sven
GER
3 PSHMAKHOV
Arsen
RUS
3 PANINI
Vinicius
BRA
5 WIECZERZAK
Alexander
GER
5 WANG
Xuewen
CHN
7 HAN
Chuanming
CHN
7 WU
Renbagen
CHN
Women -63 kg
1 TRAJDOS
Martyna
GER
2 LI
Jie
CHN
3 SHI
Cuijuan
CHN
3 AHRENS
Claudia
GER
5 GRINCEVICUS
Ana carla
BRA
5 ZHANG
Wen
CHN
7 CHANG
Ya-Jau
TPE
7 LABAZINA
Marta
RUS
Men -90 kg
1 GASIEV
Murat
RUS
2 VOPROSOV
Kirill
RUS
3 HILDEBRAND
Aaron
GER
3 ODENTHAL
Marc
GER
5 KIM
Jae Yun
KOR
5 ZHANG
Jun
CHN
7 HU
Kai
CHN
7 MAMEDOV
Chingiz
KGZ
Women -70 kg
1 CHEN
Fei
CHN
2 ZHAO
Jia
CHN
3 DENISENKOVA
Ekaterina
RUS
3 GAZIEVA
Irina
RUS
5 TIMO
Barbara
BRA
5 TSENDSUREN
Tserenkhand
MGL
7 MERLI
Nadia
BRA
7 ZHOU
Chao
CHN
Men -100 kg
1 FREY
Karl-Richard
GER
2 MAKHMADOV
Zafar
RUS
3 BUZACARINI
Rafael
BRA
3 BISULTANOV
Adlan
RUS
5 ERDENEBILEG
Enkhbat
MGL
5 HU
Mingchao
CHN
7 NAIDAN
Tuvshinbayar
MGL
7 ZHAO
Dongming
CHN
Women -78 kg
1 ZHANG
Jie
CHN
2 DMITRIEVA
Anastasiya
RUS
3 LI
Xin
CHN
3 WANG
Szu-chu
TPE
5 DING
Yuping
CHN
5 KACHOROVSKAYA
Alena
RUS
7 HSU
Hsin-Mei
TPE
Men +100 kg
1 ZHANG
Lei
CHN
2 SANTOS
Gabriel
BRA
3 LIU
Jian
CHN
3 GI
Geun bae
KOR
5 PUREV
Burentugs
MGL
5 JOUNG
Ji won
KOR
7 WANG
Qiang
CHN
7 LEE
Po yen
TPE
Women +78 kg
1 QIN
Qian
CHN
2 MA
Sisi
CHN
3 GRABOWSKI
Jasmin
GER
3 CHIBISOVA
Kseniia
RUS
5 LI
Yang
CHN
5 KANG
Jie
CHN
7 SUN
Pei yu
TPE