All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Grand Prix Zagreb 2014 Results
Men -60 kg
1 PAISCHER
Ludwig
AUT
2 KABA
Ahmet Sahin
TUR
3 SANTOS
Diego
BRA
3 PETRIKOV
Pavel
CZE
5 DI LORETO
Carmine maria
ITA
5 GARRIGOS
Francisco
ESP
7 RAYMOND
Adrien
FRA
7 MOOREN
Jeroen
NED
Women -48 kg
1 UNGUREANU
Monica
ROU
2 FIGUEROA
Julia
ESP
3 CESAR
Taciana
GBS
3 VAN SNICK
Charline
BEL
5 MOSCATT
Valentina
ITA
5 SAHIN
Ebru
TUR
7 RUMYANTSEVA
Kristina
RUS
7 DUMITRU
Violeta
ROU
Men -66 kg
1 LEFEVERE
Jasper
BEL
2 GADANOV
Alim
RUS
3 GOMBOC
Adrian
SLO
3 FLICKER
Tal
ISR
5 JEREB
Andraz
SLO
5 SANDAL
Sinan
TUR
7 OLEINIC
Sergiu
POR
7 NOURINE
Fethi
ALG
Women -52 kg
1 EURANIE
Annabelle
FRA
2 RAMOS
Joana
POR
3 SILVA
Raquel
BRA
3 COHEN
Gili
ISR
5 HEYLEN
Ilse
BEL
5 GIUFFRIDA
Odette
ITA
7 GOMEZ
Laura
ESP
7 NAREKS
Petra
SLO
Men -73 kg
1 ELMONT
Dex
NED
2 ALVES
Andre
POR
3 URANI
Florent
FRA
3 REGIS
Andrea
ITA
5 DELPOPOLO
Nicholas
USA
5 MADDALONI
Marco
ITA
7 OZDOEV
Zelimkhan
RUS
7 CUNHA
Leandro
BRA
Women -57 kg
1 BLOT
Laetitia
FRA
2 KARAKAS
Hedvig
HUN
3 ROGIC
Jovana
SRB
3 OHAI
Loredana
ROU
5 SMYTHE-DAVIS
Nekoda
GBR
5 BEDETI
Vlora
SLO
7 TREMBLAY
Stefanie
CAN
7 EQUISOAIN
Jaione
ESP
Men -81 kg
1 MAGOMEDOV
Sirazhudin
RUS
2 STEVENS
Travis
USA
3 KHABACHIROV
Murat
RUS
3 MARCONCINI
Matteo
ITA
5 CSOKNYAI
Laszlo
HUN
5 CHEN
Asaf
ISR
7 LIMA
Diogo
POR
7 DUDCHYK
Vitalii
UKR
Women -63 kg
1 TRSTENJAK
Tina
SLO
2 HERMANSSON
Mia
SWE
3 HOWELL
Gemma
GBR
3 DI CINTIO
Maelle
FRA
5 GWEND
Edwige
ITA
5 AGOUAR
Imene
ALG
7 HAECKER
Katharina
AUS
7 MARTIN
Hannah
USA
Men -90 kg
1 TOTH
Krisztian
HUN
2 KUKOLJ
Aleksandar
SRB
3 VAN T END
Noel
NED
3 BAUZA
Karolis
LTU
5 DVARBY
Joakim
SWE
5 ZGANK
Mihael
SLO
7 DIAS
Celio
POR
7 SASSON
Alon
ISR
Women -70 kg
1 ZUPANCIC
Kelita
CAN
2 KLYS
Katarzyna
POL
3 PORTELA
Maria
BRA
3 MATIC
Barbara
CRO
5 CONWAY
Sally
GBR
5 DIEDRICH
Szaundra
GER
7 FLETCHER
Megan
GBR
7 EIGLOVA
Alena
CZE
Men -100 kg
1 BISULTANOV
Adlan
RUS
2 MSKHALADZE
Aleksandre
GEO
3 FONSECA
Jorge
POR
3 BORODAVKO
Jevgenijs
LAT
5 BOUYACOUB
Lyes
ALG
5 CIRJENICS
Miklos
HUN
7 FOGASY
Gergo
HUN
7 JURISIC
Stefan
SRB
Women -78 kg
1 VELENSEK
Anamari
SLO
2 ERDELYI-JOO
Abigel
HUN
3 TURKS
Victoriia
UKR
3 POWELL
Natalie
GBR
5 ROBERGE
Catherine
CAN
5 MALONGA
Madeleine
FRA
7 ZHANG
Kaili
CHN
7 APOTEKAR
Klara
SLO
Men +100 kg
1 MEYER
Roy
NED
2 TAYEB
Mohammed amine
ALG
3 SIMIONESCU
Vladut
ROU
3 SASSON
Or
ISR
5 VOLKOV
Andrey
RUS
5 BOR
Barna
HUN
7 SARNACKI
Maciej
POL
7 NATEA
Daniel
ROU
Women +78 kg
1 YU
Song
CHN
2 IAROMKA
Svitlana
UKR
3 SAVELKOULS
Tessie
NED
3 NUNES
Rochele
BRA
5 PAKENYTE
Santa
LTU
5 OZEN
Gulsah
TUR
7 ADLINGTON
Sarah
GBR
7 JABLONSKYTE
Sandra
LTU