All
M F
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
European Junior Championships 2015 Results
Men -55 kg
1 KOFFIJBERG
Roy
NED
2 BLIEV
Ayub
RUS
3 HOVSEPYAN
Vahagn
ARM
3 ABAGHYAN
Shahen
ARM
5 ABULADZE
Yago
RUS
5 DONCILA
Mihail
MDA
7 LIM
Vladislav
BEL
7 ALIPIEV
Valentin
BUL
Women -44 kg
1 GERSJES
Amber
NED
2 CAKMAKLI
Melisa
TUR
3 BOYMATOVA
Sitora
RUS
3 YAYLA
Tugba
TUR
5 TSVETANOVA
Tsvetelina
BUL
5 TAMASI
Szandra
HUN
7 SCHMITZ
Jana
GER
7 LAPUERTA COMAS
Mireia
ESP
Men -60 kg
1 KHYAR
Walide
FRA
2 HALL
Samuel
GBR
3 NAGLIASHVILI
Tornike
GEO
3 VIERU
Denis
MDA
5 MACDONALD
Neil
GBR
5 BIZON
Marcel
GER
7 PLAFKY
Moritz
GER
7 IVANOV
Denislav
BUL
Women -48 kg
1 PUPP
Reka
HUN
2 DIOGO
Joana
POR
3 BUDESCU
Cristina
MDA
3 CORCHER
Sephora
FRA
5 SCHNEIDER
Miriam
GER
5 BOBRIKOVA
Daria
RUS
7 COSTA
Catarina
POR
7 STADDON
Kelly
GBR
Men -66 kg
1 PATOKOV
Pavel
RUS
2 IADOV
Bogdan
UKR
3 CILOGLU
Bilal
TUR
3 WAWRZYCZEK
Patryk
POL
5 BLANARU
Gheorghe
MDA
5 REITER
Lukas
AUT
7 PAPA
Marco
SUI
7 RASKOPINE
Alexander
ISR
Women -52 kg
1 GNETO
Astride
FRA
2 TEMELKOVA
Betina
BUL
3 KRASNIQI
Distria
KOS
3 CALISKAN
Damla
TUR
5 FLORIAN
Alexandra-Larisa
ROU
5 STANGAR
Anja
SLO
7 TOPOLOVEC
Tihea
CRO
7 ESTEVES
Mariana
POR
Men -73 kg
1 KIRAKOZASHVILI
Tamazi
GEO
2 HOJAK
Martin
SLO
3 KATSIASHVILI
Giorgi
GEO
3 KHOMULA
Artem
UKR
5 GJAKOVA
Akil
KOS
5 BEKTAS
Murat
TUR
7 CAVELIUS
Timo
GER
7 OTMANE
Luca
FRA
Women -57 kg
1 DOBRE
Stefania Adelina
ROU
2 CADILLA ACEVEDO
Tecla
ESP
3 LIVESEY
Bekky
GBR
3 KOWALCZYK
Julia
POL
5 SKORA
Mariia
UKR
5 KARTHAUS
Dewy
NED
7 DOBROWOLSKA
Martyna
POL
7 GROSSMAN
Adi
ISR
Men -81 kg
1 DE WIT
Frank
NED
2 ZABOROSCIUC
Nicon
MDA
3 MARTINHO
Joao
POR
3 GOTONOAGA
Dorin
MDA
5 MCWATT
Stuart
GBR
5 MAKUKHA
Viktor
UKR
7 KLIAVUSAU
Viktar
BLR
7 DRUZETA
Dominik
CRO
Women -63 kg
1 RENSHALL
Lucy
GBR
2 TELTSIDOU
Elisavet
GRE
3 DIETZER
Selina
GER
3 VAN DEN BERG
Geke
NED
5 KOVAC
Buga
CRO
5 PIOVESANA
Lubjana
GBR
7 JAKUBCOVA
Adela
SVK
7 DZHIGAROS
Diana
RUS
Men -90 kg
1 GVINIASHVILI
Beka
GEO
2 TEKIC
David
GER
3 IGOLNIKOV
Mikhail
RUS
3 KUCZERA
Piotr
POL
5 TRIPPEL
Eduard
GER
5 NENARTAVICIUS
Rokas
LTU
7 MUKETE
Daniel
BLR
7 KOCHMAN
Li
ISR
Women -70 kg
1 GERCSAK
Szabina
HUN
2 VAN DIJKE
Sanne
NED
3 POLLERES
Michaela
AUT
3 SAMARDZIC
Aleksandra
BIH
5 BLIETZ
Johanna
GER
5 PROSDOCIMO
Alessandra
ITA
7 AUSMA
Natascha
NED
7 SOOK
Emilie
DEN
Men -100 kg
1 PANTIC
Danilo
MNE
2 ABAEV
Oleg
RUS
3 ILYASOV
Niyaz
RUS
3 TERHEC
Joseph
FRA
5 DJORDA
Slobodan
SRB
5 KUNSZABO
Luca
ROU
7 SAVYTSKIY
Anton
UKR
7 JANSSEN
Lex
NED
Women -78 kg
1 GROENWOLD
Larissa
NED
2 LJUBA
Brigita
CRO
3 RODRIGUEZ
Sara
ESP
3 DUCHENE
Morgane
FRA
5 CHRISTIAENS
Leen
BEL
5 HERSHKO
Raz
ISR
7 PASTERNAK
Kamila
POL
7 BUKREEVA
Marina
RUS
Men +100 kg
1 TUSHISHVILI
Guram
GEO
2 SHAKHBAZOV
Ruslan
RUS
3 SADIKOVIC
Harun
BIH
3 CULUM
Zarko
SRB
5 CROITORU
Mircea
ROU
5 KATANGA
Messie
FRA
7 ZVIERIEV
Sergii
UKR
7 OBEDIN
Viazeslav
ISR
Women +78 kg
1 KYRYCHENKO
Vasylyna
UKR
2 ZALECZNA
Anna
POL
3 LIANICHENKO
Iuliia
RUS
3 CAROLY
Roudelie
FRA
5 VUKOVIC
Katarina Lucija
CRO
5 KARPATI
Emese
HUN
7 USOVA
Kristina
RUS
7 SZIGETVARI
Mercedesz
HUN