All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
African Open Casablanca 2016 Results
Men -60 kg
1 CHAMMARTIN
Ludovic
SUI
2 YASHUEV
Islam
RUS
3 MANSINHO
Goncalo
POR
3 OGUZOV
Albert
RUS
5 ALMAMMADOV
Rasim
AZE
5 MOUDATIR
Yassine
MAR
7 VALIZADA
Oruj
AZE
7 BAGIROV
Arif
BLR
Women -48 kg
1 DIOGO
Joana
POR
2 CLEMENT
Melanie
FRA
3 VAUGARNY
Melodie
FRA
3 PAYET
Laetitia
FRA
5 SAIDI
Sabrina
ALG
5 STANGAR
Marusa
SLO
7 CHINDELE
Abigail
ZAM
7 MORAND
Priscilla
MRI
Men -66 kg
1 BASILE
Fabio
ITA
2 MARIAC
Alexandre
FRA
3 KHAMETOV
Islam
RUS
3 BOUCHER
Mathias
FRA
5 CESAR
Diogo
POR
5 ZAGRODNIK
Pawel
POL
7 OTTAVIANI
Julien
FRA
7 KARIMOV
Tarlan
AZE
Women -52 kg
1 HEYLEN
Ilse
BEL
2 GNETO
Astride
FRA
3 STANGAR
Anja
SLO
3 SKRYPNIK
Darya
BLR
5 ROSSO
Julia
FRA
5 FREITAS
Leandra
POR
7 TEKNECI
Kubra
TUR
7 MOUSSA
Meriem
ALG
Men -73 kg
1 NARTEY
Emmanuel
GHA
2 RAMIREZ
Javier
ESP
3 JEZEK
Jaromir
CZE
3 GONZALEZ MARTINEZ
Dasnel
ESP
5 FERNANDES
Jorge
POR
5 GULUZADA
Fagan
AZE
7 CHAINE
Guillaume
FRA
7 SHOKA
Vadzim
BLR
Women -57 kg
1 HARACHI
Sarah
FRA
2 DURBACH
Manon
LUX
3 BENARROCHE
Lola
FRA
3 AMARON
Emilie
SUI
5 NARVAEZ
Gabriela
ARG
5 KAZENIUK
Tatiana
RUS
7 LEUNG
Po Sum
HKG
7 CADILLA ACEVEDO
Tecla
ESP
Men -81 kg
1 UNGVARI
Attila
HUN
2 LAPPINAGOV
Aslan
RUS
3 MARCONCINI
Matteo
ITA
3 STSIASHENKA
Aliaksandr
BLR
5 CIANO
Antonio
ITA
5 NACIMIENTO LORENZO
Adrian
ESP
7 AHMADLI
Elvin
AZE
7 REED
Tom
GBR
Women -63 kg
1 MISKOVIC HASANBEGOVIC
Marijana
CRO
2 SURAKATOVA
Pari
RUS
3 ZOUAK
Rizlen
MAR
3 PUCHE
Isabel
ESP
5 AGOUAR
Imene
ALG
5 LIVESEY
Amy
GBR
7 CACHOLA
Ana
POR
7 SZOGEDI
Szandra
GHA
Men -90 kg
1 BENAMADI
Abderrahmane
ALG
2 MEHDIYEV
Mammadali
AZE
3 HALL
Gary
GBR
3 GURBANOV
Ramin
AZE
5 RANDL
Milan
SVK
5 CIECHOMSKI
Patryk
POL
7 GONZALEZ NAVARRO
Pedro Pablo
ESP
7 MILENBERGS
Aigars
LAT
Women -70 kg
1 NIANG
Assmaa
MAR
2 WRIGHT
Chantal
USA
3 MANDAR
Sanaa
MAR
Men -100 kg
1 FLETCHER
Benjamin
GBR
2 DI GUIDA
Domenico
ITA
3 BOUYACOUB
Lyes
ALG
3 IVANOV
Filipp
RUS
5 KUMRIC
Zlatko
CRO
5 SAN MARTIN CARRERA
Alejandro
ESP
7 SAIDOV
Saidzhalol
TJK
7 ARDIZIO
Luca
ITA
Women -78 kg
1 TORT MERINO
Marta
ESP
2 MOSKALYUK
Vera
RUS
3 RAMIREZ
Yahima
POR
3 OUALLAL
Kaouthar
ALG
5 MBALLA ATANGANA
Hortence Vanessa
CMR
5 GALEONE
Assunta
ITA
7 MOUIZERH
Doha
MAR
7 TALARN
Laia
ESP
Men +100 kg
1 KOKAURI
Ushangi
AZE
2 MEDEUF
Cedric
FRA
3 ABDALLAOUI
Mustapha
MAR
3 SARKISIAN
Stepan
RUS
5 FRIFRA
El Mehdi
MAR
5 JONSSON
Thormodur
ISL
7 SILVA
Diogo
POR
7 MALKI
El Mehdi
MAR
Women +78 kg
1 SLUTSKAYA
Maryna
BLR
2 ASSELAH
Sonia
ALG
3 SAGNA
Monica
SEN
3 WETIE DIODJO
Nadine
CMR
5 M BAIRO
Anne Fatoumata
FRA
5 MONIZ
Adysangela
CPV
7 MARCHIO
Elisa
ITA