All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Masters 2016 Results
Men -60 kg
1 SAFAROV
Orkhan
AZE
2 LIMARE
Vincent
FRA
3 KIM
Won Jin
KOR
3 DASHDAVAA
Amartuvshin
MGL
5 GANBAT
Boldbaatar
MGL
5 KHYAR
Walide
FRA
7 OZLU
Bekir
TUR
7 UROZBOEV
Diyorbek
UZB
Women -48 kg
1 KONDO
Ami
JPN
2 MENEZES
Sarah
BRA
3 FIGUEROA
Julia
ESP
3 CHERNIAK
Maryna
UKR
5 LOKMANHEKIM
Dilara
TUR
5 JEONG
Bokyeong
KOR
7 MUNKHBAT
Urantsetseg
MGL
7 MESTRE ALVAREZ
Dayaris
CUB
Men -66 kg
1 AN
Baul
KOR
2 DAVAADORJ
Tumurkhuleg
MGL
3 POLLACK
Golan
ISR
3 SHIKHALIZADA
Nijat
AZE
5 KHAN-MAGOMEDOV
Kamal
RUS
5 OLEINIC
Sergiu
POR
7 ARAUJO
Eduardo
MEX
7 TAKAJO
Tomofumi
JPN
Women -52 kg
1 NAKAMURA
Misato
JPN
2 KUZIUTINA
Natalia
RUS
3 EURANIE
Annabelle
FRA
3 GIUFFRIDA
Odette
ITA
5 MIRANDA
Erika
BRA
5 CHITU
Andreea
ROU
7 COHEN
Gili
ISR
7 MA
Yingnan
CHN
Men -73 kg
1 HASHIMOTO
Soichi
JPN
2 GANBAATAR
Odbayar
MGL
3 ORUJOV
Rustam
AZE
3 IARTCEV
Denis
RUS
5 AN
Changrim
KOR
5 MUKI
Sagi
ISR
7 VAN TICHELT
Dirk
BEL
7 SHARIPOV
Mirali
UZB
Women -57 kg
1 DORJSUREN
Sumiya
MGL
2 RECEVEAUX
Helene
FRA
3 KARAKAS
Hedvig
HUN
3 KIM
Jandi
KOR
5 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD
Catherine
CAN
5 LIEN
Chen-Ling
TPE
7 SMYTHE-DAVIS
Nekoda
GBR
7 MALLOY
Marti
USA
Men -81 kg
1 STEVENS
Travis
USA
2 BOTTIEAU
Joachim
BEL
3 MOUSTOPOULOS
Roman
GRE
3 ABDELAAL
Mohamed
EGY
5 KHUBETSOV
Alan
RUS
5 NYAMSUREN
Dagvasuren
MGL
7 MAGOMEDOV
Sirazhudin
RUS
7 SILVA MORALES
Ivan Felipe
CUB
Women -63 kg
1 TASHIRO
Miku
JPN
2 FRANSSEN
Juul
NED
3 YANG
Junxia
CHN
3 VAN EMDEN
Anicka
NED
5 UNTERWURZACHER
Kathrin
AUT
5 TSEND-AYUSH
Tserennadmid
MGL
7 VALKOVA
Ekaterina
RUS
7 KATIPOGLU
Busra
TUR
Men -90 kg
1 BAKER
Mashu
JPN
2 KHALMURZAEV
Khusen
RUS
3 ZGANK
Mihael
SLO
3 NYMAN
Marcus
SWE
5 CLERGET
Axel
FRA
5 ILIADIS
Ilias
GRE
7 GROSSKLAUS
Ciril
SUI
7 MEHDIYEV
Mammadali
AZE
Women -70 kg
1 POLLING
Kim
NED
2 GRAF
Bernadette
AUT
3 ALVEAR
Yuri
COL
3 KIM
Seongyeon
KOR
5 TSEND-AYUSH
Naranjargal
MGL
5 CONWAY
Sally
GBR
7 PEREZ
Maria
PUR
7 PORTELA
Maria
BRA
Men -100 kg
1 GASIMOV
Elmar
AZE
2 MARET
Cyrille
FRA
3 KRPALEK
Lukas
CZE
3 PACEK
Martin
SWE
5 BOUYACOUB
Lyes
ALG
5 ARMENTEROS
Jose
CUB
7 KORREL
Michael
NED
7 DARWISH
Ramadan
EGY
Women -78 kg
1 HARRISON
Kayla
USA
2 AGUIAR
Mayra
BRA
3 STEENHUIS
Guusje
NED
3 POWELL
Natalie
GBR
5 GIBBONS
Gemma
GBR
5 ZHANG
Zhehui
CHN
7 GALEONE
Assunta
ITA
7 TURKS
Victoriia
UKR
Men +100 kg
1 NATEA
Daniel
ROU
2 SASSON
Or
ISR
3 HARASAWA
Hisayoshi
JPN
3 MEYER
Roy
NED
5 BOR
Barna
HUN
5 KOKAURI
Ushangi
AZE
7 KAMBIEV
Aslan
RUS
7 JABALLAH
Faicel
TUN
Women +78 kg
1 ORTIZ
Idalys
CUB
2 MA
Sisi
CHN
3 YAMABE
Kanae
JPN
3 CERIC
Larisa
BIH
5 IAROMKA
Svitlana
UKR
5 CHEIKH ROUHOU
Nihel
TUN
7 ALTHEMAN
Maria Suelen
BRA
7 SAVELKOULS
Tessie
NED