Overview Draw Judoka Results Photos & Videos Standings News TV & News Info
#
Athlete
WRL
Result
Contests
ABE Hifumi
JPN
1
1
5
MOURA David
BRA
1
-
1
ARAI Chizuru
JPN
1
1
4
ASAHINA Sarah
JPN
1
1
5
ORUJOV Rustam
AZE
2
5
5
FLICKER Tal
ISR
2
7
5
CERIC Larisa
BIH
2
-
1
AN Changrim
KOR
3
2
5
MIRANDA Erika
BRA
3
7
3
GASIMOV Elmar
AZE
4
-
1
ZGANK Mihael
SLO
4
3
5
DE WIT Frank
NED
4
1
5
COHEN Gili
ISR
4
-
1
KONDO Ami
JPN
4
3
4
SILVA Rafael
BRA
5
3
4
CLERGET Axel
FRA
6
2
5
IVANOV Ivaylo
BUL
6
-
1
SATO Ruika
JPN
6
2
4
KIM Minjeong
KOR
6
3
4
SILVA Rafaela
BRA
6
5
4
PORTELA Maria
BRA
7
-
1
GWAK Donghan
KOR
8
3
5
MARET Cyrille
FRA
8
2
5
GJAKOVA Nora
KOS
8
5
4
PINOT Margaux
FRA
8
3
4
BUTBUL Tohar
ISR
9
3
6
KWON Youjeong
KOR
9
1
4
PEREZ Maria
PUR
9
-
1
NAGAYAMA Ryuju
JPN
10
-
2
SAIYINJIRIGALA
CHN
10
7
4
ANDEOL Emilie
FRA
10
3
4
DOLGOVA Irina
RUS
10
-
1
OLEINIC Sergiu
POR
11
7
4
RISHONY Shira
ISR
11
-
2
PUPP Reka
HUN
11
-
1
MALLOY Marti
USA
11
-
1
STOLL Theresa
GER
12
-
2
PAKENYTE Santa
LTU
12
7
3
FONSECA Jorge
POR
13
3
5
CESAR Taciana
GBS
13
-
1
NIANG Assmaa
MAR
13
-
1
OGUZOV Albert
RUS
14
-
3
VOLKOV Andrey
RUS
14
7
4
POGACNIK Anka
SLO
14
-
2
KUELBS Jasmin
GER
15
-
2
DAVYDOVA Daria
RUS
15
7
3
NATEA Daniel
ROU
16
-
1
OZLU Bekir
TUR
16
-
1
KURZHEV Uali
RUS
16
-
2
KANG Yujeong
KOR
16
-
2
MENEZES Sarah
BRA
16
7
4
PARK Yujin
KOR
16
5
4
WEISS Carolin
GER
16
-
1
NIIZOE Saki
JPN
16
7
4
NAGASAWA Kenta
JPN
17
-
2
NIKIFOROV Toma
BEL
17
-
1
CHENG Xunzhao
CHN
18
1
5
ARDANOV Anzaur
RUS
19
2
5
SHICHINOHE Ryu
JPN
19
2
5
YAMABE Kanae
JPN
19
2
4
RENSHALL Lucy
GBR
19
5
4
KIM Limhwan
KOR
20
-
1
PETRIKOV Pavel
CZE
20
-
2
YANG Junxia
CHN
20
-
1
STEWART Max
GBR
21
5
5
SANDAL Sinan
TUR
21
-
2
APOTEKAR Klara
SLO
21
5
4
CORREA Luciano
BRA
22
-
1
REVOL Cedric
FRA
22
-
1
SKRYPNIK Darya
BLR
22
-
2
RESSEL Dominic
GER
23
-
1
LI Yanan
CHN
23
7
4
IIDA Kentaro
JPN
24
1
6
SIDEROT Maria
POR
24
-
2
MARTIN Hannah
USA
24
-
1
GNETO Astride
FRA
24
5
4
DIAZ Adonis
USA
25
-
1
MEYER Roy
NED
25
-
1
GOMBOC Adrian
SLO
25
-
2
FIGUEROA Julia
ESP
25
5
4
KHYAR Walide
FRA
26
-
2
KURBONOV Soyib
UZB
26
-
2
SOOK Emilie
DEN
26
-
1
TOMA Sergiu
UAE
27
-
1
BOLD Gankhaich
MGL
27
-
2
DHOUIBI Fraj
TUN
28
-
1
AXUS Benjamin
FRA
28
-
2
KUMRIC Zlatko
CRO
29
7
5
TRABELSI Sahar
TUN
29
-
2
BOBONOV Davlat
UZB
30
-
2
DIOGO Joana
POR
30
-
2
POSTIGOS Juan
PER
31
-
1
POP Alexandra
ROU
31
-
1
BURT Zachary
CAN
32
-
1
MZOUGUI Sarra
TUN
32
-
1
SAOUDI Olfa
TUN
32
-
1
LIMARE Vincent
FRA
33
7
4
BJAOUI Meriem
TUN
33
-
1
LEUNG Po sum
HKG
33
-
1
RODRIGUEZ Sara
ESP
33
7
3
NJIE Faye
GAM
34
-
1
CAMPOS Hector
ARG
34
-
1
REMARENCO Ivan
UAE
34
-
1
IMAMOV Yakhyo
UZB
34
-
1
MOSDIER Anais
FRA
34
5
5
BELATTAR Sofia
MAR
34
-
1
RAMIREZ Javier
ESP
35
-
3
NOUCHI Aimi
JPN
35
5
4
PLAFKY Moritz
GER
37
7
4
PERAFAN Keisy
ARG
37
-
1
EDWARDS Kelly
GBR
38
-
1
MANE Baboukar
SEN
39
-
2
GJAKOVA Akil
KOS
40
-
3
GOMIS Joaquin
ESP
40
-
2
CARGNIN Daniel
BRA
40
-
2
SVIRYD Mikita
BLR
41
-
1
SAGNA Monica
SEN
41
-
1
OJEDA Aliuska
CUB
41
7
4
CHAKIR Aziza
MAR
42
-
1
VARGAS Ryan
USA
43
-
1
MOUTII Achraf
MAR
44
-
2
TEKIC David
GER
45
7
4
ELIAS Nacif
LBN
46
-
1
MINEI Miho
JPN
46
7
4
BASSOU Imad
MAR
47
-
1
JECMINEK Jakub
CZE
47
-
1
KOCH Matthew
USA
49
-
1
BISSENI Eva
FRA
49
5
5
KIM Channyeong
KOR
50
5
6
KAZARINA Yulia
RUS
50
-
1
TRBOVC Matjaz
SLO
51
-
2
ODENTHAL Marc
GER
53
-
1
LEE Jaeyong
KOR
54
-
2
SZABO Csaba
HUN
54
-
2
YOU Jeyoung
KOR
54
5
4
TADEHARA Ajax
USA
56
-
1
PODOLAK Arleta
POL
57
-
1
HEINLE Sven
GER
58
-
1
CERCEA Marcel
ROU
58
-
1
LEE Eun-ju
KOR
58
-
1
TAVELURI Lasha
GEO
60
-
2
KIM Kyeongtae
KOR
61
-
2
HONG Suk woong
KOR
64
5
5
SARAIVA Nuno
POR
64
-
1
IRAOUI Soumiya
MAR
64
-
1
ODKHUU Javzmaa
MGL
65
-
1
KATANGA Messie
FRA
66
-
2
NDIAYE Saliou
SEN
67
-
1
LAROSE David
FRA
67
-
1
BUET Lea
SEN
67
-
1
STOUT Nicole
USA
68
-
1
HAMAD Sulaiman
KSA
69
-
2
KORVAL Loic
FRA
69
7
4
ZALAGH Nabil
FRA
70
-
1
PETERS Dimitri
GER
72
-
1
YVIN Cloe
FRA
76
-
1
LE BEAU Eyale
COD
77
-
1
WON Jonghoon
KOR
79
-
1
GOBERT Ludovic
FRA
80
-
2
CHOI In hyuk
KOR
82
-
1
OLIVAR Cedric
FRA
84
-
1
PAYET Laetitia
FRA
85
-
2
TIAN Hongjie
CHN
87
-
2
GRAF Philip
GER
90
-
1
VOROBEV Ivan
RUS
93
-
2
FLAMENT Sacha
FRA
95
-
1
LEE Kyu-won
KOR
97
-
2
HA Ju hee
KOR
100
-
1
AFFRO Rudolphe
CIV
101
-
1
QING Daga
CHN
107
-
2
SHOKA Vadzim
BLR
108
-
2
THOREL Matthieu
FRA
110
-
1
MAJRASHI Eisa
KSA
110
-
1
LIMA Diogo
POR
111
-
1
NARTEY Emmanuel
GHA
112
-
1
MURODOV Akmal
TJK
113
-
2
LANGLOIS Bradley
CAN
113
-
1
PERROT Lucie
FRA
117
-
1
RASKIN Dmytro
ISR
119
-
2
CLARA Alejandro
ARG
120
-
1
RADU Valentin
ROU
123
-
1
FARIAS Larissa
BRA
126
-
1
DIESSE Aurelien
FRA
131
-
2
LAABIZAT Chaimae
MAR
131
-
1
HAMAD Abdullah
KSA
134
-
1
XUE Ziyang
CHN
135
-
2
BLOT Laetitia
FRA
140
-
1
XIONG Yao
CHN
144
-
1
ZHUKAU Ihar
BLR
147
-
1
NAI Rigaqi
CHN
148
-
1
MARCHITAN Mihail
UAE
148
-
1
KAKKO Katri
FIN
148
-
1
HAN Hee ju
KOR
150
-
1
BARTHA Akos
HUN
155
-
1
ONDAR Saian
RUS
159
-
1
RIOU Guillaume
FRA
159
-
1
LEE Yuk ting
HKG
160
-
1
IMINOV Akbarzhan
USA
162
-
1
LIU Hongyan
CHN
163
-
1
GOMEZ Nicolas
ARG
164
-
1
DIAWARA Baye
SEN
169
-
1
APRAHAMIAN Alain
URU
172
-
1
MILETIC Toni
BIH
178
-
1
GIGANI Phridon
GEO
182
-
1
MANIA Sultan
KSA
183
-
1
TAMASHIRO Minoru
ARG
184
-
1
LAU Ka chun
HKG
194
-
1
CHILARD Nicolas
FRA
197
-
2
MURODOV Safarbek
TJK
202
-
1
JOBE Omar
GAM
202
-
1
REIS David
POR
204
-
1
LAAMANEN Eetu
FIN
205
-
1
MUKETE Daniel
BLR
219
-
1
KALIVOGUI Michel
GUI
219
-
1
ALLI Jaakko
FIN
219
-
1
MAIGA Samba
SEN
227
-
1
TANG Ling hon
HKG
229
-
1
SHANG Yi
CHN
243
-
1
PAYE Tabane
SEN
257
-
1
LEE Robert
USA
273
-
1
MJRASHI Ali
KSA
285
-
1
JEZEK Jaromir
CZE
285
-
1
SCHMIT Tom
LUX
291
-
1
MAK Hong nin
HKG
291
-
1
LEE Kwok wing
HKG
305
-
1
AVALIANI Tristan
FRA
306
-
2