All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Asian Championships Seniors 2017 Results
Men -60 kg
1 TAKATO
Naohisa
JPN
2 RASHNONEZHAD
Mohammad
IRI
3 PAK
Yong Nam
PRK
3 TILOVOV
Mukhriddin
UZB
5 YADAV
Vijay Kumar
IND
5 BOQIEV
Sukhrob
TJK
7 LI
Jiahong
CHN
7 AN
Jae Yong
PRK
Women -48 kg
1 MUNKHBAT
Urantsetseg
MGL
2 GALBADRAKH
Otgontsetseg
KAZ
3 JEONG
Bokyeong
KOR
3 KANG
Yujeong
KOR
5 LI
Yanan
CHN
5 TONAKI
Funa
JPN
7 SUSANTI
Terry kusumawardani
INA
7 JON
Yu Sun
PRK
Men -66 kg
1 AN
Baul
KOR
2 ZHUMAKANOV
Yeldos
KAZ
3 FUJISAKA
Taroh
JPN
3 GANBOLD
Kherlen
MGL
5 NURILLAEV
Sardor
UZB
5 RYSMAMBETOV
Bektur
KGZ
7 KHOJASTEH
Alireza
IRI
7 MUKANOV
Azamat
KAZ
Women -52 kg
1 SHISHIME
Ai
JPN
2 CHINTOGTOKH
Azzaya
MGL
3 WANG
Xin
CHN
3 PARK
Da Sol
KOR
5 NGUYEN
Thuy
VIE
5 RIM
Song Sim
PRK
7 THOUDAM
Kalpana Devi
IND
7 KELDIYOROVA
Diyora
UZB
Men -73 kg
1 AN
Changrim
KOR
2 GANBAATAR
Odbayar
MGL
3 SMAGULOV
Zhansay
KAZ
3 TATSUKAWA
Arata
JPN
5 MOHAMMADI
Mohammad
IRI
5 SAIYINJIRIGALA
CHN
7 KHOJAZODA
Behruzi
TJK
7 BATTSETSEG
Batgerel
MGL
Women -57 kg
1 YOSHIDA
Tsukasa
JPN
2 KWON
Youjeong
KOR
3 LIEN
Chen-Ling
TPE
3 LU
Tongjuan
CHN
5 NISHANBAYEVA
Sevara
KAZ
5 DORJSUREN
Sumiya
MGL
7 KAZYULINA
Anna
KAZ
7 LEUNG
Po Sum
HKG
Men -81 kg
1 FUJIWARA
Sotaro
JPN
2 MOLLAEI
Saeid
IRI
3 ZOLOEV
Vladimir
KGZ
3 LEE
Moon Jin
KOR
5 NYAMSUREN
Dagvasuren
MGL
5 LEE
Seungsu
KOR
7 KALKAMANULY
Aziz
KAZ
7 OTGONBAATAR
Uuganbaatar
MGL
Women -63 kg
1 NABEKURA
Nami
JPN
2 BALDORJ
Mungunchimeg
MGL
3 BOLD
Gankhaich
MGL
3 KIM
Jijeong
KOR
5 URDABAYEVA
Marian
KAZ
5 LI
Jie
CHN
7 HUIDROM
Sunibala Devi
IND
7 IBRAGIMOVA
Mukhayyo
UZB
Men -90 kg
1 USTOPIRIYON
Komronshokh
TJK
2 BOZBAYEV
Islam
KAZ
3 MUKAI
Shoichiro
JPN
3 KHURRAMOV
Mukhammadkarim
UZB
5 SABIROV
Shakhzodbek
UZB
5 GWAK
Donghan
KOR
7 SINGH
Avtar
IND
7 NOURI
Vahid
IRI
Women -70 kg
1 ONO
Yoko
JPN
2 KIM
Seongyeon
KOR
3 HONG
Son Yong
PRK
3 BEKTASKYZY
Zere
KAZ
5 THONGSRI
Surattana
THA
5 BATBAATAR
Khulan
MGL
7 AGHAEI
Donya
IRI
7 MATNIYAZOVA
Gulnoza
UZB
Men -100 kg
1 RAKOV
Maxim
KAZ
2 KIM
Hyeoncheol
KOR
3 BUNDDORJ
Janchivdorj
MGL
3 JURAEV
Sherali
UZB
5 SHAH
Hussain Shah
PAK
5 SAIDOV
Saidzhalol
TJK
7 HOJAMUHAMMEDOV
Batyr
TKM
7 REMARENCO
Ivan
UAE
Women -78 kg
1 HAMADA
Shori
JPN
2 MA
Zhenzhao
CHN
3 LEE
Jeongyun
KOR
3 PARK
Yujin
KOR
5 YULDASHOVA
Kumush
UZB
5 AMANGELDIYEVA
Albina
KAZ
7 GARTHIA
Tiara arta
INA
7 RAIFOVA
Zarina
KAZ
Men +100 kg
1 KIM
Sungmin
KOR
2 SHICHINOHE
Ryu
JPN
3 ULZIIBAYAR
Duurenbayar
MGL
3 KRAKOVETSKII
Iurii
KGZ
5 SHYNKEYEV
Yerzhan
KAZ
5 YERGALIYEV
Yelaman
KAZ
7 KHISOMIDDINOV
Mukhsin
UZB
7 LEE
Po yen
TPE
Women +78 kg
1 INAMORI
Nami
JPN
2 KIM
Minjeong
KOR
3 ISSANOVA
Gulzhan
KAZ
3 BATTULGA
Munkhtuya
MGL
5 YULDOSHOVA
Rakhima
UZB
5 TSAI
Jia Wen
TPE
7 MAAN
Tulika
IND