All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Hohhot Grand Prix 2017 Results
Men -60 kg
1 SHISHIME
Toru
JPN
2 DASHDAVAA
Amartuvshin
MGL
3 GANBAT
Boldbaatar
MGL
3 MSHVIDOBADZE
Robert
RUS
5 OGUZOV
Albert
RUS
5 RASHNONEZHAD
Mohammad
IRI
7 PETRIKOV
Pavel
CZE
7 IBRAYEV
Rustam
KAZ
Women -48 kg
1 KANG
Yujeong
KOR
2 DOLGOVA
Irina
RUS
3 JIANG
Yahong
CHN
3 BILODID
Daria
UKR
5 MILANI
Francesca
ITA
5 CHERNIAK
Maryna
UKR
7 BATTAMIR
Khorloo
MGL
7 WU
Shugen
CHN
Men -66 kg
1 SHAMILOV
Yakub
RUS
2 ZANTARAIA
Georgii
UKR
3 YONDONPERENLEI
Baskhuu
MGL
3 HASHIGUCHI
Yuuki
JPN
5 TAKAICHI
Kengo
JPN
5 DOVDON
Altansukh
MGL
7 KIM
Limhwan
KOR
7 WAWRZYCZEK
Patryk
POL
Women -52 kg
1 RIM
Song sim
PRK
2 GUICA
Ecaterina
CAN
3 MUNKHBAT
Urantsetseg
MGL
3 WANG
Xin
CHN
5 WANG
Jueyao
CHN
5 CHINTOGTOKH
Azzaya
MGL
7 PUPP
Reka
HUN
7 PARK
Da Sol
KOR
Men -73 kg
1 SAIYINJIRIGALA
CHN
2 MARGELIDON
Arthur
CAN
3 IARTCEV
Denis
RUS
3 MOHAMMADI
Mohammad
IRI
5 MACIAS
Tommy
SWE
5 VAN TICHELT
Dirk
BEL
7 SANJMYATAV
Bayartuvshin
MGL
7 VAN T WESTENDE
Sam
NED
Women -57 kg
1 TAMAOKI
Momo
JPN
2 DORJSUREN
Sumiya
MGL
3 KLIMKAIT
Jessica
CAN
3 WAECHTER
Viola
GER
5 RI
Hyo Sun
PRK
5 BERGSTRA
Margriet
NED
7 MEZHETSKAIA
Daria
RUS
7 DING
Ling
CHN
Men -81 kg
1 VALOIS-FORTIER
Antoine
CAN
2 KHUBETSOV
Alan
RUS
3 CSOKNYAI
Laszlo
HUN
3 LAPPINAGOV
Aslan
RUS
5 ESPOSITO
Antonio
ITA
5 LEE
Seungsu
KOR
7 BRIAND
Etienne
CAN
7 MOLLAEI
Saeid
IRI
Women -63 kg
1 TASHIRO
Miku
JPN
2 UNTERWURZACHER
Kathrin
AUT
3 GWEND
Edwige
ITA
3 KRSSAKOVA
Magdalena
AUT
5 JI
Yunseo
KOR
5 VALKOVA
Ekaterina
RUS
7 UMIRALIYEVA
Dilbar
KAZ
7 HAECKER
Katharina
AUS
Men -90 kg
1 KHALMURZAEV
Khusen
RUS
2 KUKOLJ
Aleksandar
SRB
3 MAGOMEDOV
Magomed
RUS
3 GANTULGA
Altanbagana
MGL
5 WANG
Xuewen
CHN
5 ERDENEKHUU
Munkhjargal
MGL
7 BU
Hebilige
CHN
7 KLAMMERT
David
CZE
Women -70 kg
1 MAEDA
Naeko
JPN
2 KIM
Seongyeon
KOR
3 AUSMA
Natascha
NED
3 MATIC
Barbara
CRO
5 JEONG
Hye Jin
KOR
5 GERCSAK
Szabina
HUN
7 TAEYMANS
Roxane
BEL
7 PAISSONI
Carola
ITA
Men -100 kg
1 HAGA
Ryunosuke
JPN
2 DENISOV
Kirill
RUS
3 ZANKISHIEV
Kazbek
RUS
3 DVARBY
Joakim
SWE
5 KUMRIC
Zlatko
CRO
5 PACEK
Martin
SWE
7 LOPORCHIO
Giuliano
ITA
7 WON
Jonghoon
KOR
Women -78 kg
1 GRAF
Bernadette
AUT
2 STEVENSON
Karen
NED
3 LEE
Jeongyun
KOR
3 SATO
Ruika
JPN
5 PARK
Yujin
KOR
5 BABINTSEVA
Aleksandra
RUS
7 ZHANG
Kaili
CHN
7 TURCHYN
Anastasiya
UKR
Men +100 kg
1 KRPALEK
Lukas
CZE
2 ULZIIBAYAR
Duurenbayar
MGL
3 KIM
Sungmin
KOR
3 VOLKOV
Andrey
RUS
5 BONDARENKO
Stanislav
UKR
5 LI
Bo
CHN
7 KRIVOBOKOV
Anton
RUS
7 KHAMMO
Yakiv
UKR
Women +78 kg
1 HAN
Mi Jin
KOR
2 KALANINA
Yelyzaveta
UKR
3 BATTULGA
Munkhtuya
MGL
3 YAMAMOTO
Sara
JPN
5 SHEKEROVA
Mariia
RUS
5 ERDENEBILEG
Gandiimaa
MGL
7 LI
Nan
CHN
7 SUTALO
Ivana
CRO