All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Zagreb Grand Prix 2017 Results
Men -60 kg
1 PAPINASHVILI
Amiran
GEO
2 MSHVIDOBADZE
Robert
RUS
3 OGUZOV
Albert
RUS
3 OZLU
Bekir
TUR
5 SADIGOV
Mehman
AZE
5 KABA
Ahmet sahin
TUR
7 MCKENZIE
Ashley
GBR
7 DIAZ
Adonis
USA
Women -48 kg
1 ENDO
Hiromi
JPN
2 NIKOLIC
Milica
SRB
3 PARETO
Paula
ARG
3 DUPORT
Lucile
FRA
5 JURA
Anne sophie
BEL
5 SIDEROT
Maria
POR
7 CHIBANA
Gabriela
BRA
7 POP
Alexandra
ROU
Men -66 kg
1 HASHIGUCHI
Yuuki
JPN
2 OLEINIC
Sergiu
POR
3 SANDAL
Sinan
TUR
3 MEDVES
Matteo
ITA
5 CRISOSTOMO
Joao
POR
5 ARDANOV
Anzaur
RUS
7 SCHEIBEL
Manuel
GER
7 MARIAC
Alexandre
FRA
Women -52 kg
1 VALENTIM
Eleudis
BRA
2 PUPP
Reka
HUN
3 PEREIRA
Jessica
BRA
3 STANGAR
Anja
SLO
5 DELGADO
Angelica
USA
5 NAREKS
Petra
SLO
7 GNETO
Astride
FRA
7 JIMENEZ
Kristine
PAN
Men -73 kg
1 ORUJOV
Rustam
AZE
2 MACIAS
Tommy
SWE
3 KURZHEV
Uali
RUS
3 BARBOSA
Eduardo
BRA
5 GARDASEVIC
Nikola
MNE
5 EL MEZIATI
Ahmed
MAR
7 TAKEUCHI
Nobuyasu
JPN
7 CHAINE
Guillaume
FRA
Women -57 kg
1 TAMAOKI
Momo
JPN
2 SMYTHE-DAVIS
Nekoda
GBR
3 ILIEVA
Ivelina
BUL
3 KARAKAS
Hedvig
HUN
5 MEZHETSKAIA
Daria
RUS
5 STOLL
Theresa
GER
7 CRUDE
Tamires
BRA
7 KAJZER
Kaja
SLO
Men -81 kg
1 UNGVARI
Attila
HUN
2 ALLARDON
Jonathan
FRA
3 ESPOSITO
Antonio
ITA
3 HATTON
Jack
USA
5 DRUZETA
Dominik
CRO
5 BOTTIEAU
Joachim
BEL
7 MCWATT
Stuart
GBR
7 LUCENTI
Emmanuel
ARG
Women -63 kg
1 NABEKURA
Nami
JPN
2 TSUGANE
Megumi
JPN
3 HERMANSSON
Mia
SWE
3 RENSHALL
Lucy
GBR
5 BARRIOS
Anriquelis
VEN
5 REIMANN
Lea
GER
7 LIVESEY
Amy
GBR
7 DAKOVIC
Andreja
CRO
Men -90 kg
1 TOTH
Krisztian
HUN
2 MACEDO
Rafael
BRA
3 MUNGAI
Nicholas
ITA
3 KOBAYASHI
Yusuke
JPN
5 MAGOMEDOV
Magomed
RUS
5 SAFGULIYEV
Tural
AZE
7 KUKOLJ
Aleksandar
SRB
7 DEDEIC
Rijad
BIH
Women -70 kg
1 TIMO
Barbara
BRA
2 POSVITE
Fanny estelle
FRA
3 POLLERES
Michaela
AUT
3 BERNHOLM
Anna
SWE
5 SOOK
Emilie
DEN
5 MATIC
Barbara
CRO
7 MALTSEVA
Valentina
RUS
7 FLETCHER
Megan
IRL
Men -100 kg
1 CIRJENICS
Miklos
HUN
2 FONSECA
Jorge
POR
3 LOPORCHIO
Giuliano
ITA
3 LIPARTELIANI
Varlam
GEO
5 FREY
Karl-Richard
GER
5 MAMMADOV
Elkhan
AZE
7 PACEK
Martin
SWE
7 BORODAVKO
Jevgenijs
LAT
Women -78 kg
1 HAMADA
Shori
JPN
2 CAMARA
Sama hawa
FRA
3 RAMIREZ
Yahima
POR
3 MALZAHN
Luise
GER
5 FERRARI
Valeria
ITA
5 ZIECH
Maike
GER
7 SHMELEVA
Antonina
RUS
7 LEON
Karen
VEN
Men +100 kg
1 RINER
Teddy
FRA
2 HEGYI
Stephan
AUT
3 KAMIKAWA
Daiki
JPN
3 SIMIONESCU
Vladut
ROU
5 HARMEGNIES
Benjamin
BEL
5 CULUM
Zarko
SRB
7 HORAK
Michal
CZE
7 ALLERSTORFER
Daniel
AUT
Women +78 kg
1 CERIC
Larisa
BIH
2 PAKENYTE
Santa
LTU
3 INAMORI
Nami
JPN
3 M BAIRO
Anne Fatoumata
FRA
5 YAMAKAWA
Camila
BRA
5 ADLINGTON
Sarah
GBR
7 CHIBISOVA
Ksenia
RUS
7 KARPATI
Emese
HUN