All
M F
-50 -40
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
+90 +70
All
All
M
W
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2017 Results
Men -50 kg
1 MOES
Daan
NED
2 RABIN
Ido
ISR
3 VAN GERVEN
Victor
NED
3 TALIBOV
Nazir
AZE
5 VAN DAM
Naut
NED
5 BERNABEU RICO
Jaume
ESP
7 CAVALLO
Alessandro
ITA
7 FERRO
Andrej
ITA
Women -40 kg
1 KARIMOVA
Vusala
AZE
2 KOVSHOVA
Tatiana
RUS
3 DE RUIJTER
Fleur
NED
3 DZHURAEVA
Diana
RUS
5 MAAS
Renee
NED
5 LUCE
Melissa
FRA
7 MAYORDOMO GARCIA
Carmen
ESP
7 TORREGROSA PINA
Laura
ESP
Men -55 kg
1 TANVERDIYEV
Aykhan
AZE
2 RABBITT
Daniel
GBR
3 VERHORSTERT
Ivo
NED
3 RAFAILOV
Lior
ISR
5 GOUEFFON
Yhonice
FRA
5 SCHIRALDI
Michele
ITA
7 BARMOAV
Nave
ISR
7 GALLEGO SAEZ
Daniel
ESP
Women -44 kg
1 RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR
Mireia
ESP
2 AMKHADOVA
Mariam
RUS
3 MALCA
Tamar
ISR
3 PLATTEN
Amy
GBR
5 VAN DE MEEBERG
Rachel
NED
5 GARRIGA ORTEGA
Marina
ESP
7 HERNANDEZ FLORES
Nazareth
ESP
7 ISCHT
Sarah
GER
Men -60 kg
1 IBRAHIMOV
Vusal
AZE
2 LAPUKHIN
Danila
RUS
3 ROSKAMP
Camiel
NED
3 MERTENS
Ennio
NED
5 CRAVO
Andre
POR
5 ELKIND
Yair
ISR
7 FERNANDEZ CAMPILLO
Diego
ESP
7 ROSEN
Roie
ISR
Women -48 kg
1 VAN KREVEL
Naomi
NED
2 ROSET MARTIN
Paula
ESP
3 GOEDHART
Bo
NED
3 PALANCA
Chiara
ITA
5 AVILA
Matilda
ITA
5 KOOLMOES
Britt
NED
7 DE BLASIO
Martina
ITA
7 BAYRAMOVA
Ulviyya
AZE
Men -66 kg
1 RUBECA
Luca
ITA
2 MAHMUDLU
Gnyaz
AZE
3 SHAKOS
Panagiotis
CYP
3 MIYARA
Omer
ISR
5 PENA INSAUSTI
Javier
ESP
5 SAHAR
Sagiv
ISR
7 HEG
Koen
NED
7 LOPES
Goncalo
POR
Women -52 kg
1 ELKINA
Natalia
RUS
2 JAVADIAN
Yasmin
GBR
3 MARTIN GALLARDO
Patricia
ESP
3 PRIMO
Gefen
ISR
5 VAN LIESHOUT
Joanne
NED
5 LO-A-NJOE
Dewy
NED
7 BOCCOLA
Rossella
ITA
7 SILVERI
Federica
ITA
Men -73 kg
1 MESKO
Mikulas
CZE
2 SPICUGLIA
Andrea
ITA
3 BERSENEV
Vadim
RUS
3 RODRIGUES
Manuel
POR
5 JOHANSSON
Mark
SWE
5 NIETO TRINIDAD
Daniel
ESP
7 ZAYAS CASTANO
Joel
ESP
7 SHAMILOV
Vusal
AZE
Women -57 kg
1 GOSHEN
Maya
ISR
2 DRID
Rania
FRA
3 ZACHOVA
Renata
CZE
3 HOOI
Noa
NED
5 PEDROTTI
Irene
ITA
5 KRACHTEN
Nadiah
NED
7 OLIVER FERRA
Maria
ESP
7 EZEQUIEL
Mafalda
POR
Men -81 kg
1 ACCOGLI
Daniele
ITA
2 GUREVITCH
Guy
ISR
3 EDLUND
Markus
SWE
3 VAN DER ELST
Bram
NED
5 SADE
Nathaniel
ISR
5 IUDICELLI
Gianluca
ITA
7 BRACELI GRANERO
Jose javier
ESP
7 VALERI
Michele
ITA
Women -63 kg
1 WINZIG
Annabelle
GER
2 ROESAEG
Stine Marie
NOR
3 CAMUS HERNAEZ
Irene
ESP
3 JARROT
Lucie
FRA
5 FAVORINI
Flavia
ITA
5 COOPER
Emily
GBR
7 GUERRERO BOLINCHES
Clara
ESP
7 WOLFF
Sarah
NED
Men -90 kg
1 KOMPANIEZ
Serafim
ISR
2 KARIMLI
Adil
AZE
3 GLEJZER
Alexandre
FRA
3 KUBIAK
Kacper
POL
5 KATIC
Bruno
CRO
5 SABAG
Daniel
ISR
7 MAI
Louis
GER
7 LISH
Thomas
GBR
Women -70 kg
1 HOOI
Kim
NED
2 KURBATOVA
Anglelina
RUS
3 CERUTTI
Claudia
ITA
3 VIOLIC
Andela
CRO
5 PAVIC
Petrunjela
CRO
5 LANIR
Inbar
ISR
7 VAN DE VEERDONK
Senna
NED
7 STENGL
Lorena
CRO
Men +90 kg
1 ABDULLAYEV
Mahammad
AZE
2 EZZINE
Wissem
FRA
3 VIOLIC
Luka
CRO
3 SALVADO CARRILLO
Martin
ESP
5 TURINI
Lorenzo
ITA
5 ZUJEV
Martin
EST
7 FARRANCE
Beau
GBR
7 BOYCE
Matthew
GBR
Women +70 kg
1 VUKOVIC
Helena
CRO
2 ROLLWAGE
Hanna
GER
3 KAMPS
Marit
NED
3 WOLSZCZAK
Kinga
POL
5 ARTAMONOVA
Veronika
RUS
5 HECK
Christina
NED
7 SUAREZ CABRERA
Dayami
ESP
7 KOPYLTSOVA
Aleksandra
RUS