All
M F
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Athens Junior European Cup 2017 Results
Men -55 kg
1 OZISIK
Oguzhan
TUR
2 YILDIRIM
Buhari
TUR
3 AYARI
Mohamed amine
TUN
3 CELIK
Emre
TUR
5 CUJBA
Valeriu
MDA
5 ZELLI
Cesare
ITA
7 BALARJISHVILI
Georgios
CYP
7 HAYRAPETYAN
Gaspar
ARM
Women -44 kg
1 AKYUZ
Cicek
TUR
2 KOCER
Merve
TUR
3 DOGAN
Dilan
TUR
Men -60 kg
1 KUMTAS
Samet
TUR
2 ARAMU
Alessandro
ITA
3 MEJRI
Moneam
TUN
3 MUZHAILA
Dzmitry
BLR
5 ATABEY
Veysi
TUR
5 DONCILA
Mihail
MDA
7 STOYANOV
Dimitar
BUL
7 TARASKIN
Danila
BLR
Women -48 kg
1 CAKMAKLI
Melisa
TUR
2 STOJADINOV
Andrea
SRB
3 RITIENI
Alessia
ITA
3 BEDER
Tugce
TUR
5 KOURRI
Vasiliki
CYP
5 SOSEROVA
Natali
BUL
7 DE BLASIO
Martina
ITA
7 WIESENHOFER
Sarah
AUT
Men -66 kg
1 ZEHIR
Ugurcan
TUR
2 DONMEZ
Cengizhan
TUR
3 BOBOVICH
Amit
ISR
3 ERKAN
Kasim
TUR
5 BRUDETTI
Luigi
ITA
5 GONZALEZ
Jorge
COL
7 AKSOY
Eren
TUR
7 BARYSEVICH
Mikita
BLR
Women -52 kg
1 KORKMAZ
Irem
TUR
2 PRIMO
Gefen
ISR
3 TAS
Merve
TUR
3 SANTINI
Giulia
ITA
5 TATAR
Cicek
TUR
5 VARDAR
Habibe
TUR
7 KALETA
Aleksandra
POL
7 ASVESTA
Sofia
CYP
Men -73 kg
1 CILOGLU
Bilal
TUR
2 NACU
Ion
MDA
3 MANUKIAN
Hievorh
UKR
3 ANDRIES
Cornel
MDA
5 BARBOZA
Arkangel
COL
5 BUYUKESER
Hasan
TUR
7 BYDZOVSKY
Adam
CZE
7 CIMEN
Halil
TUR
Women -57 kg
1 THEODORAKIS
Asimina
AUT
2 DINDAR
Meltem
TUR
3 MACHNICKA
Vanessa
POL
3 MINENKOVA
Ulyana
BLR
5 RANZATO
Beatrice
ITA
5 GOSHEN
Maya
ISR
7 MERCAN
Buket
TUR
7 PRISHKOLNIK
Amit
ISR
Men -81 kg
1 KRIVCHACH
Sergii
UKR
2 CHERKAI
Aleksandr
UKR
3 CHILARD
Nicolas
FRA
3 POPA
Stefan
MDA
5 MELIKISHVILI
Nika
GEO
5 TUNCER
Ata
TUR
7 PALUMBO
Gaetano
ITA
7 CIMEN
Recep
TUR
Women -63 kg
1 RICKEN
Mina Agneta
GRE
2 OBRADOVIC
Jovana
SRB
3 AKDENIZ
Minel
TUR
3 SHARIR
Gili
ISR
5 YILMAZ
Deniz
TUR
5 OBRADOVIC
Anja
SRB
7 SKORDA
Marianthi Eirini
GRE
7 GEZER
Sevgi
TUR
Men -90 kg
1 SNOUSSI
Oussama Mahmoud
TUN
2 SHEPEL
Vitalii
UKR
3 BRASNJOVIC
Darko
SRB
3 CUPIC
Lazar
MNE
5 SAHAKYAN
Grigor
ARM
5 PAPADOPOULOS
Markos
GRE
7 CIRKOVIC
Petar
SRB
7 PANAGIOTOPOULOS
Ioannis
GRE
Women -70 kg
1 POLLERES
Michaela
AUT
2 WROBLEWSKA
Eliza
POL
3 LANIR
Inbar
ISR
3 ERDOGAN
Semanur
TUR
5 FORTUNIO
Anna
ITA
5 GHETTI
Eleonora
ITA
7 NOVIKAVA
Viktoryia
BLR
7 GARIFALLIDOU
Eleni
GRE
Men -100 kg
1 MUKETE
Daniel
BLR
2 MAMAEVOGLU
Islam
TUR
3 TRUFFO
Marco
ITA
Women -78 kg
1 PAPADAKIS
Nefeli
USA
2 BEN HMIDA
Narjes
TUN
3 QUALIZZA
Ilaria
ITA
3 GUNGOR
Banu
TUR
5 ISIK
Sidika
TUR
5 BORA
Cigdem
TUR
7 HOELLWART
Maria
AUT
7 SABO
Shaked
ISR
Men +100 kg
1 TSOUMITAS
Dimitrios
GRE
2 BEREZKA
Vladyslav
UKR
3 GUNER
Furkan
TUR
3 MENA MUNZIMBU
Palthi
FRA
5 PASALIDIS
Georgios
GRE
5 PAPOUTSAKIS
Georgios Christos
GRE
7 BIZMPIROYLAS
Apollon
GRE
Women +78 kg
1 ESIR
Kubranur
TUR
2 RAINER
Daniela
AUT