All
M F
-50 -40
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
+90 +70
All
All
M
W
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Chirchik Cadets Asian Cup 2017 Results
Men -50 kg
1 RIZOEV
Shodmon
TJK
2 AMANTAY
Dulat
KAZ
3 SHARIFJONOV
Bobur Mirzo
UZB
3 ISMAILOV
Yusup
TKM
5 NIMATOV
Asadbek
UZB
5 LIN
Chong-You
TPE
7 OBIDOV
Asadbek
UZB
7 ABDURAKHMONOV
Feruzbek
UZB
Women -40 kg
1 KURBONOVA
Khalimajon
UZB
1 MAKSETBAEVA
Yulyana
UZB
Men -55 kg
1 ABDUSAIDOV
Khurshidbek
UZB
2 AIBEK UULU
Kubanychbek
KGZ
3 VADJIEV
Bobur
UZB
3 MAMATOV
Jonibek
UZB
5 BOYKULOV
Bakhron
UZB
5 ABROR
Khudobakhshi
TJK
7 MASHRAPOV
Bakhrom
UZB
7 ZHUMANAZAROV
Ratbek
KGZ
Women -44 kg
1 ABDULLAEVA
Sarviniso
UZB
2 AMINOVA
Shukurjon
UZB
3 ORYNGAZYKYZY
Aisulu
KAZ
3 CHO
Tsai-chi
TPE
5 NORMURODOVA
Umida
UZB
5 NORBOEVA
Parizoda
UZB
7 TURSUNOVA
Marjona
UZB
7 MALIKOVA
Barno
UZB
Men -60 kg
1 ZHUMAGELDIN
Anuar
KAZ
2 DAVRONOV
Shamshod
UZB
3 AITKHAN
Alshyn
KAZ
3 SANSANZA
Khamid
KGZ
5 URMANALIYEV
Zafarbek
UZB
5 KUVATOV
Mukhammadrizo
TJK
7 EGAMBERDIYEV
Kuvonchbek
UZB
7 TOKTYBAYEV
Talant
KAZ
Women -48 kg
1 KADAMBOEVA
Sita
UZB
2 CHANG
Ting
TPE
3 WEI
Pei-wen
TPE
3 EGAMBERDIEVA
Nodira
UZB
5 ALLANIYAZOVA
Nazbibi
UZB
5 RAKHIMOVA
Shodiya
UZB
7 DAVLATOVA
Sabina
UZB
7 RAKHIMBERGANOVA
gulfina
UZB
Men -66 kg
1 ABDULLOEV
Dhzamoliddin
TJK
2 NAZAROV
Jaykhunbek
UZB
3 RUZMATOV
Navruzbek
UZB
3 KHIKMATOV
Mukhriddin
UZB
5 ILICHBEK UULU
Nursalim
KGZ
5 SAPAROV
Javokhir
UZB
7 WANG
YUNG HAN
TPE
7 RAKHMATOV
Sardor
UZB
Women -52 kg
1 HSU
Lin Hsuan
TPE
2 STARCHENKO
Anastasiia
RUS
3 ERMAGANBETOVA
Nilufar
UZB
3 SMIRNOVA
Valeriia
RUS
5 RUZIMBOEVA
sumbula
UZB
5 KUYULOVA
Esmigul
UZB
7 TOIROVA
Oydina
UZB
7 ELMURODOVA
Sitora
UZB
Men -73 kg
1 KHURRAMOV
Ernazarbek
UZB
2 SHISHKIN
Daniil
RUS
3 MUROTOV
Ozodbek
UZB
3 KHUDAKOV
Rufat
UZB
5 DILIEV
Dilshod
UZB
5 TURABOEV
Jakhongir
UZB
7 UMIRZOKOV
Shakhboz
UZB
7 SAYATOV
Rollan
KAZ
Women -57 kg
1 AGOJONOVA
Ibodatkhon
UZB
2 KHOJIEVA
Farangiz
UZB
3 ABDUMUTALIBOVA
Gulsevar
UZB
3 ASTANOVA
Madina
UZB
5 KURBANBAEVA
Iriskhon
UZB
5 YU
Yi ting
TPE
7 RUZIMOVA
maftuna
UZB
Men -81 kg
1 KHURRAMOV
Sardor
UZB
2 BASHIMOV
Agamyrat
TKM
3 TUROBOYEV
Muzaffarbek
UZB
3 TURUSBEKOV
Rustam
KGZ
5 ANUARBEKOV
Yermakhan
KAZ
5 NURLANBEK
Ramazan
KGZ
7 HSU
CHIEN-AN
TPE
7 IDIEV
Khushvakht
TJK
Women -63 kg
1 YUAN
Pei Chun
TPE
2 SULTONOVA
Mamlakat
UZB
3 URUSTAMOVA
Begimai
KGZ
3 SUYUNOVA
Zuxra
UZB
5 KHOLMURODOVA
Farangiz
UZB
5 SADULLAEVA
Ozodakhon
UZB
7 BEKTURDIEVA
Mukhlisa
UZB
7 YEGENALIYEVA
Banu
KAZ
Men -90 kg
1 BAKHTIYAROV
Jamshid
UZB
2 SHOKIROV
Chingizkhon
UZB
3 BURANOV
Akram
UZB
3 LIN
Sheng-Kai
TPE
5 AMIRAZHANOV
Umarbek
KGZ
5 KURBONOV
Emomrizo
TJK
7 ABDUKAYUMOV
Sirojiddin
UZB
7 BOBOEV
Bobojon
TJK
Women -70 kg
1 SERDIUTSKAIA
Daria
RUS
2 SHIH
Liu Li-Ling
TPE
3 ERGASHOVA
Filura
UZB
Men +90 kg
1 BAKHTIYOROV
Shokhruh
UZB
2 GRIGORYAN
Edgar
UZB
3 BEISKHANOV
Daryn
KAZ
3 SARBATOV
Dastan
KGZ
5 AGYBAYEV
Aibek
KAZ
5 IDIEV
Umedjon
UZB
7 KURBONOV
Farrukh
UZB
7 ORINBAYEV
Ozod
UZB
Women +70 kg
1 LIN
Yu-jing
TPE
2 TOKTAGAN
Inabat
KAZ
3 KHUSANOVA
Mokhinsakhon
UZB
3 ANAROVA
Shokhista
UZB
5 OMONOVA
Yulduz
UZB
5 KULDASHOVA
Sabrina
UZB