Overview News Countries Results Videos Photos Medal Ranking TV & News Info

Men -60 kg

1 GARRIGOS
Francisco
ESP
2 PELIM
Phelipe
BRA
3 MCKENZIE
Ashley
GBR
3 VERSTRAETEN
Jorre
BEL
5 DIAZ
Adonis
USA
5 BEN DAVID
Daniel
ISR
7 CALLE
Dilmer
PER
7 PATINO VILLAGRA
Michael
PER

Men -66 kg

1 FLICKER
Tal
ISR
2 GAITERO MARTIN
Alberto
ESP
3 CASTILLO
Nabor
MEX
3 POSTIGOS
Juan
PER
5 SHMAILOV
Baruch
ISR
5 JEREB
Andraz
SLO
7 WYNS
Senne
BEL
7 BURNS
Nathon
IRL

Men -73 kg

1 CONTINI
Marcelo
BRA
2 BUTBUL
Tohar
ISR
3 WONG
Alonso
PER
3 TURNER
Alexander
USA
5 RAMIREZ
Javier
ESP
5 ARAUJO
Eduardo
MEX
7 GONZALEZ MARTINEZ
Dasnel
ESP
7 DAWSON
Patrick
GBR

Men -81 kg

1 LUCENTI
Emmanuel
ARG
2 BRIAND
Etienne
CAN
3 PENALBER
Victor
BRA
3 UNGVARI
Attila
HUN
5 HATTON
Jack
USA
5 MRVALJEVIC
Srdjan
MNE
7 LIVESEY
Owen
GBR
7 TURCIOS
Juan diego
ESA

Men -90 kg

1 SHERAZADISHVILI
Nikoloz
ESP
2 SAFGULIYEV
Tural
AZE
3 MAJDOV
Nemanja
SRB
3 SILVA MORALES
Ivan felipe
CUB
5 BROWN
Colton
USA
5 BURT
Zachary
CAN
7 MENDONCA
Bruno
BRA
7 STOICA
Mark
ROU

Men -100 kg

1 PALTCHIK
Peter
ISR
2 FLETCHER
Benjamin
GBR
3 GRANDA
Andy
CUB
3 AWITI-ALCARAZ
Philip
GBR
5 CORREA
Luciano
BRA
5 ARMENTEROS
Jose
CUB
7 DESCHENES
Marc
CAN
7 BRICENO
Thomas
CHI

Men +100 kg

1 MOURA
David
BRA
2 GARCIA MENDOZA
Alex
CUB
3 SOLIS
Francisco
CHI

Women -48 kg

1 CHIBANA
Gabriela
BRA
2 CARRILLO
Edna
MEX
3 BOUYSSOU
Katelyn
USA
3 CSERNOVICZKI
Eva
HUN
5 RENICKS
Kimberley
GBR
5 PIMENTA
Larissa
BRA
7 CANO
Lesly
PER
7 STANGAR
Marusa
SLO

Women -52 kg

1 OLVERA
Luz
MEX
2 MENEZES
Sarah
BRA
3 GIUFFRIDA
Odette
ITA
3 DELGADO
Angelica
USA
5 STANGAR
Anja
SLO
5 SIKIC
Tena
CRO
7 JIMENEZ
Kristine
PAN
7 GAMARRA CARBAJAL
Brillith
PER

Women -57 kg

1 MALLOY
Marti
USA
2 ROPER
Miryam
PAN
3 FILZMOSER
Sabrina
AUT
3 DORVIGNY
Anailys
CUB
5 WAECHTER
Viola
GER
5 EQUISOAIN
Jaione
ESP
7 FULGENTES
Amelia
USA
7 ROGIC
Jovana
SRB

Women -63 kg

1 QUADROS
Ketleyn
BRA
2 LIVESEY
Amy
GBR
3 PIOVESANA
Lubjana
GBR
3 BARRIOS
Anriquelis
IJF
5 HERRMANN
Vivian
GER
5 LESKI
Andreja
SLO
7 CABANA PEREZ
Cristina
ESP
7 LOPEZ AGUILERA
Angeles
ESP

Women -70 kg

1 BERNABEU
Maria
ESP
2 CONWAY
Sally
GBR
3 HOWELL
Gemma
GBR
3 RODRIGUEZ
Elvismar
IJF
5 TIMO
Barbara
BRA
5 TAEYMANS
Roxane
BEL
7 RODRIGUEZ
Sara
ESP
7 OLIVEIRA
Amanda
BRA

Women -78 kg

1 AGUIAR
Mayra
BRA
2 POWELL
Natalie
GBR
3 ANTOMARCHI
Kaliema
CUB
3 LEON
Karen
IJF
5 CARDENAS
Liliana
MEX
5 USNAYO
Jacqueline
CHI

Women +78 kg

1 SUTALO
Ivana
CRO
2 BOLANOS
Melanie
MEX
3 ADLINGTON
Sarah
GBR
3 VELENSEK
Anamari
SLO
5 NUNES
Rochele
BRA
5 CUTRO-KELLY
Nina
USA
7 WILLIAMS
Mackenzie
USA