All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Minsk European Open 2018 Results
Men -60 kg
1 LUTFILLAEV
Sharafuddin
UZB
2 MKHEIDZE
Luka
FRA
3 GADZHIEV
Sakhavat
RUS
3 VERSTRAETEN
Jorre
BEL
5 TSJAKADOEA
Tornike
NED
5 KABA
Ahmet Sahin
TUR
7 KOFFIJBERG
Roy
NED
7 REVOL
Cedric
FRA
Women -48 kg
1 GALBADRAKH
Otgontsetseg
KAZ
2 AIAKINA
Tatiana
RUS
3 TANZER
Katharina
AUT
3 GURBANLI
Aisha
AZE
5 KRAFT
Mara
AUT
5 ALIYEVA
Leyla
AZE
7 STADDON
Kelly
GBR
7 SHALOIKA
Yauheniya
BLR
Men -66 kg
1 GRIGORYAN
Aram
RUS
2 KUANOV
Yesset
KAZ
3 SCHEIBEL
Manuel
GER
3 MARANDIAN
Karo
UKR
5 MENAGED
Yarin
ISR
5 MARTIUSHEV
Maksim
RUS
7 BUNESCU
Vadim
MDA
7 SANDAL
Sinan
TUR
Women -52 kg
1 DANILOVICH
Kseniya
BLR
2 KAKKO
Katri
FIN
3 ROUVIERE
Nathalie
GER
3 GAGARINA
Olga
RUS
5 NISHCHETA
Olena
UKR
5 JANASHVILI
Mariam
GEO
7 KUSIAEVA
Ilzira
RUS
7 KAVALENKA
Hanna
BLR
Men -73 kg
1 TURAEV
Khikmatillokh
UZB
2 MIKHALIN
Vladislav
RUS
3 EDIEV
Lechi
RUS
3 LOMIDZE
Lasha
RUS
5 LE BLOUCH
Kilian
FRA
5 AGAIAN
Armen
RUS
7 GABASOV
Imranbek
RUS
7 GERBEKOV
Askerbii
RUS
Women -57 kg
1 KOWALCZYK
Julia
POL
2 LIBEER
Mina
BEL
3 MINENKOVA
Ulyana
BLR
3 KARTHAUS
Dewy
NED
5 PODOLAK
Arleta
POL
5 STARKE
Pauline
GER
7 MUELLER
Johanna
GER
7 PUREVSUREN
Buyankhishig
AZE
Men -81 kg
1 REKHVIASHVILI
Zebeda
GEO
2 BRIAND
Etienne
CAN
3 ZAKARIAN
Gagik
RUS
3 GABAIDZE
David
RUS
5 ZABOROSCIUC
Nicon
MDA
5 BARAMIYA
Irakliy
RUS
7 SARGSYAN
Davit
ARM
7 CAVELIUS
Timo
GER
Women -63 kg
1 PIOVESANA
Lubjana
GBR
2 OLSEN
Laerke
DEN
3 ZELTNER
Tina
AUT
3 VAN DEN BERG
Geke
NED
5 AWITI ALCARAZ
Prisca
MEX
5 ZANDER
Sheena
GER
7 TALACH
Karolina
POL
7 ZHDAN
Daniela
BLR
Men -90 kg
1 KLIAVUSAU
Viktar
BLR
2 KRUK
Oleksandr
UKR
3 ZHAMBEKOV
Said emi
RUS
3 KALJULAID
Klen Kristofer
EST
5 VAN EMPELEN
Bas
NED
5 MARCHITAN
Mihail
UAE
7 FEDOSOV
Aleksandr
RUS
7 PETR
Jiri
CZE
Women -70 kg
1 AUSMA
Natascha
NED
2 VARGAS KOCH
Laura
GER
3 PROSDOCIMO
Alessandra
ITA
3 MAEKELBURG
Sarah
GER
5 SCOCCIMARRO
Giovanna
GER
5 SOOK
Emilie
DEN
7 WILLEMS
Gabriella
BEL
7 POGORZELEC
Daria
POL
Men -100 kg
1 GASIMOV
Elmar
AZE
2 ISHIMOV
Oleg
RUS
3 SVIRYD
Mikita
BLR
3 HUTSOL
Danylo
UKR
5 VOITSIK
Bogdan
BLR
5 SNIPPE
Jelle
NED
7 PLESHAKOV
Vitalii
RUS
7 BAUZA
Karolis
LTU
Women -78 kg
1 LUCASSEN
Ilona
NED
2 BERGER
Sophie
BEL
3 KENYON
Omri
ISR
3 GROENWOLD
Larissa
NED
5 HOFMAN
Urszula
POL
5 ROSETTA
Melora
ITA
7 WALLIS
Melanie
AUS
7 KANTSAVAYA
Darya
BLR
Men +100 kg
1 TSIARPITSKI
Uladzislau
BLR
2 IVANOV
Filipp
RUS
3 SPIJKERS
Jur
NED
3 BONDARENKO
Stanislav
UKR
5 KOLESNYK
Andrii
UKR
5 DIBRIN
Nikita
RUS
7 KOSYASHNIKOV
Mikhail
RUS
7 MATIASHVILI
Levani
GEO
Women +78 kg
1 GASPARIAN
Anzhela
RUS
2 JABLONSKYTE
Sandra
LTU
3 KYRYCHENKO
Vasylyna
UKR
3 SAPSAI
Anastasiia
UKR
5 ZALECZNA
Anna
POL
5 PAULUSOVA
Marketa
CZE
7 KAPSALYKOVA
Saida
KAZ
7 BERLIKASH
Kamila
KAZ