All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Cancun Grand Prix 2018 Results
Men -60 kg
1 TSJAKADOEA
Tornike
NED
2 MKHEIDZE
Luka
FRA
3 PULKRABEK
David
CZE
3 PRECIADO
Lenin
ECU
5 GARRIGOS
Francisco
ESP
5 YASHUEV
Islam
RUS
7 BASSOU
Issam
MAR
7 PLAFKY
Moritz
GER
Women -48 kg
1 PARETO
Paula
ARG
2 COSTA
Catarina
POR
3 FIGUEROA
Julia
ESP
3 NIKOLIC
Milica
SRB
5 MENZ
Katharina
GER
5 MENEZES
Sarah
BRA
7 UNGUREANU
Monica
ROU
7 RISHONY
Shira
ISR
Men -66 kg
1 GRIGORYAN
Aram
RUS
2 PULIAEV
Mikhail
RUS
3 CHIBANA
Charles
BRA
3 MANZI
Elios
ITA
5 POLIAK
Matej
SVK
5 CARGNIN
Daniel
BRA
7 CRISOSTOMO
Joao
POR
7 SCHEIBEL
Manuel
GER
Women -52 kg
1 PEREZ BOX
Ana
ESP
2 PERENC
Agata
POL
3 RAMOS
Joana
POR
3 TSCHOPP
Evelyne
SUI
5 PIENKOWSKA
Karolina
POL
5 KOCHER
Fabienne
SUI
7 KUZNETSOVA
Alesya
RUS
7 DELGADO
Angelica
USA
Men -73 kg
1 MACIAS
Tommy
SWE
2 IARTCEV
Denis
RUS
3 CONTINI
Marcelo
BRA
3 MARGELIDON
Arthur
CAN
5 WONG
Alonso
PER
5 BARBOSA
Eduardo
BRA
7 UNGVARI
Miklos
HUN
7 SZABO
Frigyes
HUN
Women -57 kg
1 SILVA
Rafaela
BRA
2 KLIMKAIT
Jessica
CAN
3 ROPER
Miryam
PAN
3 NELSON LEVY
Timna
ISR
5 STEFAN
Corina
ROU
5 SMYTHE-DAVIS
Nekoda
GBR
7 BOROWSKA
Anna
POL
7 OHAI
Loredana
ROU
Men -81 kg
1 CHOUCHI
Sami
BEL
2 PENALBER
Victor
BRA
3 DE WIT
Frank
NED
3 GRAMKOW
Tim
GER
5 KHUBETSOV
Alan
RUS
5 BRIAND
Etienne
CAN
7 URQUIZA SOLANA
Alfonso
ESP
7 MENDIOLA IZQUIETA
Jose maria
ESP
Women -63 kg
1 KRSSAKOVA
Magdalena
AUT
2 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD
Catherine
CAN
3 LIVESEY
Amy
GBR
3 CASTILHOS
Alexia
BRA
5 PIOVESANA
Lubjana
GBR
5 HAECKER
Katharina
AUS
7 BADUROVA
Kamila
RUS
7 AWITI ALCARAZ
Prisca
MEX
Men -90 kg
1 SILVA MORALES
Ivan Felipe
CUB
2 ODENTHAL
Marc
GER
3 MACEDO
Rafael
BRA
3 ELIAS
Nacif
LBN
5 CHAMBERLAIN
Frazer
GBR
5 KLAMMERT
David
CZE
7 ZILKA
Peter
SVK
7 BURT
Zachary
CAN
Women -70 kg
1 POLLERES
Michaela
AUT
2 WILLEMS
Gabriella
BEL
3 ZUPANCIC
Kelita
CAN
3 POGORZELEC
Daria
POL
5 VARGAS KOCH
Laura
GER
5 PROSDOCIMO
Alessandra
ITA
7 COUGHLAN
Aoife
AUS
7 TAEYMANS
Roxane
BEL
Men -100 kg
1 BILALOV
Niiaz
RUS
2 BOEHLER
Laurin
AUT
3 BUZACARINI
Rafael
BRA
3 FARA
Aaron
AUT
5 MARET
Cyrille
FRA
5 GONCALVES
Leonardo
BRA
7 MINASKIN
Grigori
EST
7 DARWISH
Ramadan
EGY
Women -78 kg
1 TAKAYAMA
Rika
JPN
2 AGUIAR
Mayra
BRA
3 ANTOMARCHI
Kaliema
CUB
3 SOARES
Samanta
BRA
5 PACUT
Beata
POL
5 LEON
Karen
VEN
7 PAPADAKIS
Nefeli
USA
7 POWELL
Natalie
GBR
Men +100 kg
1 KRPALEK
Lukas
CZE
2 GRANDA
Andy
CUB
3 ALLERSTORFER
Daniel
AUT
3 BASHAEV
Tamerlan
RUS
5 MOURA
David
BRA
5 SIMIONESCU
Vladut
ROU
7 SARNACKI
Maciej
POL
7 ISQUIERDO
Ruan
BRA
Women +78 kg
1 ORTIZ
Idalys
CUB
2 ALTHEMAN
Maria Suelen
BRA
3 SOUZA
Beatriz
BRA
3 CHIBISOVA
Kseniia
RUS
5 ADLINGTON
Sarah
GBR
5 GASPARIAN
Anzhela
RUS
7 CUTRO-KELLY
Nina
USA
7 WILLIAMS
Mackenzie
USA