Search
View
#
Athlete
Seeder
WRL
Result
TUSHISHVILI Guram
GEO
1. seed
1
-
HASHIMOTO Soichi
JPN
1. seed
1
-
ABE Hifumi
JPN
1. seed
1
-
AGUIAR Mayra
BRA
1. seed
1
-
AGBEGNENOU Clarisse
FRA
1. seed
1
-
TAKATO Naohisa
JPN
1. seed
2
-
ORUJOV Rustam
AZE
2. seed
2
-
CERIC Larisa
BIH
1. seed
2
-
POWELL Natalie
GBR
2. seed
2
-
TRSTENJAK Tina
SLO
2. seed
2
-
TONAKI Funa
JPN
1. seed
2
-
NIKIFOROV Toma
BEL
1. seed
3
-
HEYDAROV Hidayat
AZE
3. seed
3
-
FLICKER Tal
ISR
2. seed
3
-
BERNHOLM Anna
SWE
1. seed
3
-
TCHEUMEO Audrey
FRA
3. seed
3
-
BUCHARD Amandine
FRA
1. seed
3
-
DOLGOVA Irina
RUS
2. seed
3
-
SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda
GBR
1. seed
3
-
ASAHINA Sarah
JPN
2. seed
3
-
MAJDOV Nemanja
SRB
1. seed
4
-
SHMAILOV Baruch
ISR
3. seed
4
-
DENISOV Kirill
RUS
2. seed
4
-
NIKOLIC Milica
SRB
3. seed
4
-
GJAKOVA Nora
KOS
2. seed
4
-
NABEKURA Nami
JPN
3. seed
4
-
STEENHUIS Guusje
NED
4. seed
4
-
GAHIE Marie Eve
FRA
2. seed
4
-
LAPPINAGOV Aslan
RUS
1. seed
5
-
CIRJENICS Miklos
HUN
3. seed
5
-
KRPALEK Lukas
CZE
2. seed
5
-
LESKI Andreja
SLO
4. seed
5
-
VERKERK Marhinde
NED
5. seed
5
-
MATIC Barbara
CRO
3. seed
5
-
RECEVEAUX Helene
FRA
3. seed
5
-
BILODID Daria
UKR
4. seed
5
-
SAVELKOULS Tessie
NED
3. seed
5
-
MACIAS Tommy
SWE
4. seed
6
-
FONSECA Jorge
POR
4. seed
6
-
VAN DIJKE Sanne
NED
4. seed
6
-
STOLL Theresa
GER
4. seed
6
-
FRANSSEN Juul
NED
5. seed
6
-
KINDZERSKA Iryna
AZE
4. seed
6
-
MALONGA Madeleine
FRA
6. seed
6
-
MAMMADOV Elkhan
AZE
5. seed
7
-
TRAJDOS Martyna
GER
6. seed
7
-
NELSON LEVY Timna
ISR
5. seed
7
-
SHISHIME Ai
JPN
2. seed
7
-
YASHUEV Islam
RUS
2. seed
8
-
HEGYI Stephan
AUT
3. seed
8
-
TOTH Krisztian
HUN
3. seed
8
-
PALTCHIK Peter
ISR
6. seed
8
-
FUJIWARA Sotaro
JPN
2. seed
8
-
NIANG Assmaa
MAR
5. seed
8
-
KRAKOVETSKII Iurii
KGZ
4. seed
9
-
FLETCHER Benjamin
IRL
7. seed
9
-
CASSE Matthias
BEL
3. seed
9
-
NAGASAWA Kenta
JPN
4. seed
9
-
BUTBUL Tohar
ISR
5. seed
9
-
TURCHYN Anastasiya
UKR
7. seed
9
-
SLUTSKAYA Maryna
BLR
5. seed
9
-
CLEMENT Melanie
FRA
6. seed
9
-
VAN SNICK Charline
BEL
3. seed
9
-
RESSEL Dominic
GER
4. seed
10
-
MCKENZIE Ashley
GBR
3. seed
10
-
GJAKOVA Akil
KOS
6. seed
10
-
MONTEIRO Telma
POR
6. seed
10
-
HAECKER Katharina
AUS
7. seed
10
-
CSERNOVICZKI Eva
HUN
7. seed
10
-
MAHJOUB Javad
IRI
5. seed
11
-
MEHDIYEV Mammadali
AZE
5. seed
11
-
BOBOEV Giyosjon
UZB
7. seed
11
-
ZANTARAIA Georgii
UKR
4. seed
11
-
KRSSAKOVA Magdalena
AUT
8. seed
11
-
CONWAY Sally
GBR
6. seed
11
-
RISHONY Shira
ISR
8. seed
11
-
SILVA Rafaela
BRA
7. seed
11
-
DELGADO Angelica
USA
4. seed
11
-
KALANINA Yelyzaveta
UKR
6. seed
11
-
KARAPETIAN Ferdinand
ARM
8. seed
12
-
MEYER Roy
NED
6. seed
12
-
ABDULZHALILOV Abdula
RUS
5. seed
12
-
ZUPANCIC Kelita
CAN
7. seed
12
-
HAMADA Shori
JPN
8. seed
12
-
EGUTIDZE Anri
POR
5. seed
13
-
MINKOU Dzmitry
BLR
6. seed
13
-
OZLU Bekir
TUR
4. seed
13
-
ONO Yoko
JPN
8. seed
13
-
DEGUCHI Christa
CAN
8. seed
13
-
TSCHOPP Evelyne
SUI
5. seed
13
-
KLAMMERT David
CZE
6. seed
14
-
ILYASOV Niyaz
RUS
8. seed
14
-
UNGVARI Attila
HUN
6. seed
14
-
GOMBOC Adrian
SLO
7. seed
14
-
MINSKER Noa
ISR
-
14
-
GWEND Edwige
ITA
-
14
-
PUPP Reka
HUN
6. seed
14
-
MALZAHN Luise
GER
-
14
-
VARAPAYEU Yahor
BLR
7. seed
15
-
ALBAYRAK Vedat
TUR
7. seed
15
-
KARAKAS Hedvig
HUN
-
15
-
CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel
TUN
7. seed
15
-
WIECZERZAK Alexander
GER
8. seed
16
-
SAFGULIYEV Tural
AZE
8. seed
16
-
SAYIT Kayra
TUR
8. seed
16
-
STANGAR Marusa
SLO
-
16
-
MARET Cyrille
FRA
-
17
-
VOLKOV Andrey
RUS
7. seed
17
-
APOTEKAR Klara
SLO
-
17
-
TEMELKOVA Betina
ISR
7. seed
17
-
DAVYDOVA Daria
RUS
-
17
-
ZINGG Anthony
GER
-
18
-
VIERU Denis
MDA
8. seed
18
-
CLERGET Axel
FRA
-
18
-
VAKHAVIAK Aliaksandr
BLR
8. seed
18
-
GANBAT Boldbaatar
MGL
5. seed
18
-
STANGAR Anja
SLO
8. seed
18
-
MUKI Sagi
ISR
-
19
-
KOTSOIEV Zelym
AZE
-
19
-
BOEHLER Laurin
AUT
-
20
-
SASSON Or
ISR
-
20
-
CILOGLU Bilal
TUR
-
20
-
KAJZER Kaja
SLO
-
20
-
COSTA Catarina
POR
-
20
-
BURT Zachary
CAN
-
21
-
JEREB Andraz
SLO
-
21
-
HATTON Jack
USA
-
21
-
MENZ Katharina
GER
-
21
-
POGACNIK Anka
SLO
-
21
-
SUTALO Ivana
CRO
-
21
-
UROZBOEV Diyorbek
UZB
6. seed
22
-
ROGIC Jovana
SRB
-
22
-
LIVESEY Amy
GBR
-
22
-
WEISS Carolin
GER
-
22
-
BRIAND Etienne
CAN
-
23
-
TRIPPEL Eduard
GER
-
23
-
STOLL Amelie
GER
-
23
-
RAMIREZ Yahima
POR
-
23
-
DIAZ Adonis
USA
7. seed
24
-
OGAWA Yusei
JPN
-
24
-
GERSJES Amber
NED
-
24
-
BROWN Colton
USA
-
25
-
IVANOV Ivaylo
BUL
-
25
-
IRAOUI Soumiya
MAR
-
25
-
SANDAL Sinan
TUR
-
26
-
BASSOU Issam
MAR
8. seed
26
-
GILES Chelsie
GBR
-
26
-
MOUTII Achraf
MAR
-
27
-
KORKMAZ Irem
TUR
-
27
-
TASOEV Inal
RUS
-
28
-
DIOGO Joana
POR
-
28
-
MARTIN Hannah
USA
-
28
-
CULUM Zarko
SRB
-
29
-
KUMRIC Zlatko
CRO
-
29
-
BELATTAR Sofia
MAR
-
30
-
COUGHLAN Aoife
AUS
-
30
-
SHIRINLI Vugar
AZE
-
31
-
IIDA Kentaro
JPN
-
31
-
MARANIC Ivana
CRO
-
31
-
KATZ Joshua
AUS
-
32
-
SOOK Emilie
DEN
-
32
-
EASTON Tinka
AUS
-
32
-
MUKETE Daniel
BLR
-
33
-
VARGAS Ryan
USA
-
33
-
PRIMO Gefen
ISR
-
33
-
OHAI Loredana
ROU
-
33
-
RAIFOVA Zarina
KAZ
-
33
-
WANDTKE Igor
GER
-
35
-
SMINK Jesper
NED
-
35
-
PLAFKY Moritz
GER
-
35
-
TRBOVC Matjaz
SLO
-
36
-
BASSOU Imad
MAR
-
36
-
CHOUCHI Sami
BEL
-
36
-
POSTIGOS Juan
PER
-
38
-
KOCHMAN Li
ISR
-
38
-
FLETCHER Megan
IRL
-
38
-
AKBULUT Sebile
TUR
-
39
-
REMARENCO Ivan
UAE
-
40
-
MEDVES Matteo
ITA
-
40
-
JAGER Hilde
NED
-
40
-
ILIEVA Ivelina
BUL
-
40
-
ZILKA Peter
SVK
-
41
-
BASILE Fabio
ITA
-
41
-
FARA Aaron
AUT
-
41
-
MCWATT Stuart
GBR
-
42
-
SVIRYD Mikita
BLR
-
43
-
GOMIS Joaquin
ESP
-
44
-
GONZALEZ Asley
CUB
-
44
-
PETR Ivan
CZE
-
44
-
SMITH III L.A.
USA
-
44
-
JURAEV Sherali
UZB
-
45
-
KOUROS Anthony
AUS
-
45
-
KHOMULA Artem
UKR
-
45
-
WALLIS Melanie
AUS
-
45
-
HAIN Caroline
AUS
-
45
-
SHARIR Gili
ISR
-
45
-
LIBEER Mina
BEL
-
46
-
STUMP Nils
SUI
-
47
-
SPIJKERS Jur
NED
-
48
-
MCINDOE Kyle
AUS
-
49
-
HOJAK Martin
SLO
-
49
-
NATEA Daniel
ROU
-
49
-
PARK Liam
AUS
-
50
-
TE Artur
KGZ
-
51
-
BENSTED Jake
AUS
-
52
-
WRIGHT Chantal
USA
-
53
-
UNGVARI Miklos
HUN
-
54
-
OHAT Zalan
HUN
-
54
-
JECMINEK Jakub
CZE
-
56
-
KATZ Nathan
AUS
-
56
-
STEWART Max
GBR
-
56
-
JEAN Daniel
FRA
-
57
-
BOQIEV Sukhrob
TJK
-
57
-
REITER Lukas
AUT
-
57
-
BAZYNSKI Nadja
GER
-
57
-
GULDUREN Ilker
TUR
-
58
-
ULRICH Mira
GER
-
58
-
SZABO Csaba
HUN
-
59
-
MUSIL Jaromir
CZE
-
59
-
VERHAGEN Sanne
NED
-
60
-
VISAN Vlad
ROU
-
61
-
PANTIC Danilo
MNE
-
62
-
WAHID Ahmed
EGY
-
62
-
LIVESEY Bekky
GBR
-
62
-
ISQUIERDO Ruan
BRA
-
64
-
CHITU Andreea
ROU
-
64
-
IBRAYEV Rustam
KAZ
-
65
-
SALANKI Evelin
HUN
-
65
-
GOBEC Lea
CRO
-
66
-
KOFFIJBERG Roy
NED
-
67
-
MORALES Tomas
ARG
-
67
-
TADEHARA Ajax
USA
-
68
-
YILMAZ Nurcan
TUR
-
68
-
BESTAEV Otar
KGZ
-
69
-
SAFAROV Orkhan
AZE
-
70
-
SARAIVA Nuno
POR
-
70
-
KAZYULINA Anna
KAZ
-
70
-
ANDREW Joshter
GUM
-
71
-
KOCH Matthew
USA
-
71
-
HEINLE Sven
GER
-
71
-
PETR Jiri
CZE
-
72
-
ZELTNER Tina
AUT
-
72
-
LESYUK Artem
UKR
-
73
-
SNIPPE Jelle
NED
-
74
-
CESAR Diogo
GBS
-
74
-
SHOKA Vadzim
BLR
-
74
-
MARINIC Enej
SLO
-
75
-
MOSER Patrik
SUI
-
75
-
GULUZADA Fagan
AZE
-
75
-
TAVELURI Lasha
GEO
-
76
-
OLSEN Laerke
DEN
-
76
-
DRAGIC Vito
SLO
-
81
-
CERCEA Marcel
ROU
-
81
-
IADOV Bogdan
UKR
-
81
-
POLIAK Matej
SVK
-
82
-
BATA Philomene
CMR
-
83
-
RADIC Tina
CRO
-
83
-
KHAMMO Yakiv
UKR
-
84
-
HAZEM Ali
EGY
-
85
-
GRIGORYAN Aram
RUS
-
85
-
BURNS Nathon
IRL
-
86
-
RAHIMA Alon
ISR
-
86
-
HAM Eric
GBR
-
86
-
SICCARDI Yann
MON
-
87
-
GUSIC Nikola
MNE
-
89
-
AHIAVOR Victor
GHA
-
91
-
BERGER Sophie
BEL
-
91
-
OBERAN Iva
CRO
-
91
-
VERA Hugo
CHI
-
93
-
SZOCS Elemer
ROU
-
94
-
BRICENO Thomas
CHI
-
94
-
REYES Kyle
CAN
-
96
-
STADDON Kelly
GBR
-
96
-
ONDAR Saian
RUS
-
97
-
MOGOPA Gavin
BOT
-
98
-
BULEKULOV Faruh
KGZ
-
100
-
VER Gabor
HUN
-
101
-
DUDA Davis
LAT
-
102
-
KALININ Denis
RUS
-
103
-
STARKEL David
SLO
-
103
-
TAIMAZOVA Madina
RUS
-
103
-
GONZALEZ Judith
CHI
-
103
-
VRENOZI Jon
ALB
-
104
-
DOSEN Bojan
SRB
-
104
-
BREITBARTH Andre
GER
-
105
-
PACEK Robin
SWE
-
106
-
POWELL Daniel
GBR
-
106
-
LORINC Renata
HUN
-
106
-
TONISTE Kristjan
EST
-
107
-
MATEI Daniel
ROU
-
107
-
DEDEIC Rijad
BIH
-
108
-
KIBIKAI Paul
GAB
-
110
-
VAN EMPELEN Bas
NED
-
112
-
HAJAS Matej
SVK
-
112
-
BOI Miriam
ITA
-
112
-
NAGY Kitti
HUN
-
113
-
SIKIC Tena
CRO
-
113
-
SANTOS Diego
BRA
-
114
-
BORENOVIC Bosko
SRB
-
115
-
SILVA Kamila
BRA
-
116
-
GIORDA Francesca
ITA
-
117
-
ZADRO Petar
BIH
-
119
-
MURODOV Akmal
TJK
-
121
-
DZHIGAROS Diana
RUS
-
122
-
MIOCIC Zrinka
CRO
-
124
-
PETRIKOV Pavel
CZE
-
126
-
BROLIH Patricija
SLO
-
126
-
BABIC Lucija
CRO
-
127
-
STEFAN Corina
ROU
-
128
-
YAZICI Feyyaz
TUR
-
131
-
HUTSOL Danylo
UKR
-
131
-
BURT Emily
CAN
-
132
-
CASSAR Harrison
AUS
-
133
-
KUKOVICA David
SLO
-
134
-
CATHARINA Simeon
NED
-
136
-
MOCANU Iurie
MDA
-
138
-
KUNSZABO Luca
ROU
-
139
-
BUNESCU Vadim
MDA
-
143
-
NAKANO Keisei
PHI
-
146
-
CARLINO Andrea
ITA
-
146
-
JURAKIC Denis
SRB
-
151
-
SKORA Mariia
UKR
-
151
-
ALLEMANN Timo
SUI
-
152
-
TURDAN Akniyet
KAZ
-
152
-
COVIC Ivan
CRO
-
153
-
TOTH Benedek
HUN
-
154
-
NAKANO Shugen
PHI
-
157
-
KUMRIC Marko
CRO
-
158
-
CROTON Tabitha
AUS
-
158
-
RODRIGUES Tiago
POR
-
159
-
BEKTAS Murat
TUR
-
164
-
MATIJEVIC Sara
CRO
-
165
-
SINGH Avtar
IND
-
167
-
PRODAN Karla
CRO
-
169
-
DIALLO Lucas
BUR
-
174
-
ALLI Jaakko
FIN
-
177
-
MAYERSOHN Yarden
ISR
-
178
-
ELBAKIEV Georgii
RUS
-
179
-
KOCHER Fabienne
SUI
-
181
-
EDDINARI Lamia
MAR
-
181
-
RAKYTA Semen
UKR
-
188
-
PUNZA Mathews
ZAM
-
189
-
MAJDOV Stefan
SRB
-
198
-
MORAND Priscilla
MRI
-
201
-
CHADUNELI Lasha
GEO
-
204
-
CHOUDHARY Garima
IND
-
209
-
MILETIC Toni
BIH
-
214
-
BRINGAS Tomas
CHI
-
217
-
BLONDAL Egill
ISL
-
217
-
NARTEY Emmanuel
GHA
-
226
-
NURKOVIC Jusuf
MNE
-
230
-
DAGA Auguste
BEN
-
232
-
NISKANOVIC Jovan
SRB
-
236
-
CULLHAJ Indrit
ALB
-
243
-
KALONGA Cedrick
COD
-
243
-
KASWANGA Andrew
ZAM
-
248
-
ALZIDANEEN Baker
JOR
-
263
-
HARPF Luka
SLO
-
266
-
BOROS Bence
HUN
-
267
-
ALHASSANE Ismael
NIG
-
272
-
MUNGANDU Steven
ZAM
-
272
-
HARALDSSON Logi
ISL
-
274
-
VEGVARI Martin
HUN
-
275
-
BELJIC Denis
CRO
-
298
-
KONNARIS Phedias
CYP
-
299
-
MARTINHO Joao
POR
-
311
-
TOPOLOVEC Mihael
CRO
-
311
-
BAM Mohan
NEP
-
314
-
ORAZALIN Nurlan
KAZ
-
329
-
HAYES James
GBR
-
342
-
MANZI Elios
ITA
-
348
-
AZINOVIC Bernard
CRO
-
360
-
KOUROS Jordan
AUS
-
-
-
KHAWJAH Mutaz
KSA
-
-
-
MACEDO Joao
BRA
-
-
-
VOROBEV Ivan
RUS
-
-
-
RAMIC Hadis
BIH
-
-
-
RANDL Milan
SVK
-
-
-
PAPPAS Tom
AUS
-
-
-
NUNES Renan
BRA
-
-
-
HORAK Michal
CZE
-
-
-
NZIBE Kliko
GAB
-
-
-
TOMA Sergiu
UAE
-
-
-
MIHU Dorin
MDA
-
-
-
STANCEL Filip
SVK
-
-
-
ELNAHAS Shady
CAN
-
-
-