All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
The Hague Grand Prix 2018 Results
Men -60 kg
1 DASHDAVAA
Amartuvshin
MGL
2 AOKI
Dai
JPN
3 GANBAT
Boldbaatar
MGL
3 BOUDA
Romaric Wend-Yam
FRA
5 KITADAI
Felipe
BRA
5 LESYUK
Artem
UKR
7 VERSTRAETEN
Jorre
BEL
7 PELIM
Phelipe
BRA
Women -48 kg
1 CHERNIAK
Maryna
UKR
2 XIONG
Yao
CHN
3 SAKAGAMI
Aya
JPN
3 KRASNIQI
Distria
KOS
5 GILIAZOVA
Sabina
RUS
5 LI
Yanan
CHN
7 NIKOLIC
Milica
SRB
7 UNGUREANU
Monica
ROU
Men -66 kg
1 MARGVELASHVILI
Vazha
GEO
2 SHMAILOV
Baruch
ISR
3 SEIDL
Sebastian
GER
3 KIDO
Kiyotaka
JPN
5 DOVDON
Altansukh
MGL
5 VIERU
Denis
MDA
7 ZADRO
Petar
BIH
7 IADOV
Bogdan
UKR
Women -52 kg
1 VAN SNICK
Charline
BEL
2 VALENTIM
Eleudis
BRA
3 GNETO
Astride
FRA
3 PUPP
Reka
HUN
5 GIUFFRIDA
Odette
ITA
5 TEMELKOVA
Betina
ISR
7 KUTSENKO
Aigul
RUS
7 COHEN
Gili
ISR
Men -73 kg
1 MOGUSHKOV
Musa
RUS
2 GJAKOVA
Akil
KOS
3 SHAVDATUASHVILI
Lasha
GEO
3 STERPU
Victor
MDA
5 ZINGG
Anthony
GER
5 BARBOSA
Eduardo
BRA
7 IARTCEV
Denis
RUS
7 UNGVARI
Miklos
HUN
Women -57 kg
1 OTSUJI
Terumi
JPN
2 LU
Tongjuan
CHN
3 GNETO
Priscilla
FRA
3 ROPER
Miryam
PAN
5 BOROWSKA
Anna
POL
5 LIBEER
Mina
BEL
7 BERGSTRA
Margriet
NED
7 LOUIS SIDNEY
Maryline
FRA
Men -81 kg
1 IVANOV
Ivaylo
BUL
2 DE WIT
Frank
NED
3 RESSEL
Dominic
GER
3 ESPOSITO
Antonio
ITA
5 VISAN
Vlad
ROU
5 HEIJMAN
Jim
NED
7 MUKI
Sagi
ISR
7 CHILARD
Nicolas
FRA
Women -63 kg
1 YANG
Junxia
CHN
2 SCHLESINGER
Alice
GBR
3 DOI
Masako
JPN
3 LIVESEY
Amy
GBR
5 DI CINTIO
Maelle
FRA
5 DOBRE
Stefania Adelina
ROU
7 FRANSSEN
Juul
NED
7 BALDORJ
Mungunchimeg
MGL
Men -90 kg
1 KUKOLJ
Aleksandar
SRB
2 SHERAZADISHVILI
Nikoloz
ESP
3 SMINK
Jesper
NED
3 ZILKA
Peter
SVK
5 BOTTIEAU
Joachim
BEL
5 NHABALI
Quedjau
UKR
7 VAN T END
Noel
NED
7 TCHRIKISHVILI
Avtandili
GEO
Women -70 kg
1 CONWAY
Sally
GBR
2 VAN DIJKE
Sanne
NED
3 WILLEMS
Gabriella
BEL
3 BUTKEREIT
Miriam
GER
5 BERNHOLM
Anna
SWE
5 PORTELA
Maria
BRA
7 BELLANDI
Alice
ITA
7 JAGER
Hilde
NED
Men -100 kg
1 PALTCHIK
Peter
ISR
2 SVIRYD
Mikita
BLR
3 KORREL
Michael
NED
3 GONCALVES
Leonardo
BRA
5 CIRJENICS
Miklos
HUN
5 BUZACARINI
Rafael
BRA
7 LIPARTELIANI
Varlam
GEO
7 ZANKISHIEV
Kazbek
RUS
Women -78 kg
1 SHMELEVA
Antonina
RUS
2 CAMARA
Sama Hawa
FRA
3 SOARES
Samanta
BRA
3 LUCASSEN
Ilona
NED
5 MA
Zhenzhao
CHN
5 VERKERK
Marhinde
NED
7 POWELL
Natalie
GBR
7 STEVENSON
Karen
NED
Men +100 kg
1 KHAMMO
Yakiv
UKR
2 SIMIONESCU
Vladut
ROU
3 SARNACKI
Maciej
POL
3 MEYER
Roy
NED
5 SPIJKERS
Jur
NED
5 D ARCO
Vincenzo
ITA
7 KOLESNYK
Andrii
UKR
7 MIKHAYLIN
Alexander
RUS
Women +78 kg
1 SLUTSKAYA
Maryna
BLR
2 MBALLA ATANGANA
Hortence Vanessa
CMR
3 CERIC
Larisa
BIH
3 M BAIRO
Anne Fatoumata
FRA
5 KALANINA
Yelyzaveta
UKR
5 TARASOVA
Galyna
UKR
7 ADLINGTON
Sarah
GBR
7 MARCHAND
Valentine
FRA