All
M F
-50 -40
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
+90 +70
All
All
M
W
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Coimbra Cadets European Cup 2018 Results
Men -50 kg
1 MICELI
Cristian
ITA
2 ZAMANLI
Shukran
AZE
3 ISRAELYAN
Yuri
ARM
3 GOMEZ LLORENS
Pedro
ESP
5 ALTEMIROV
Deny
BEL
5 DEMETS
Robbe
BEL
7 SCATOLINO
Thomas
ITA
7 SAKSLADU
Marcus
EST
Women -40 kg
1 GIORGI
Giulia
ITA
2 GEORGIEVA
Aleksa
BUL
3 PEREZ SOLER
Eva
ESP
5 SISSOKO
Meimouna
FRA
Men -55 kg
1 MORE
Jacob
USA
2 BOGOSLOVSKIKH
Sergei
RUS
3 SKENDERI
Vincenzo
ITA
3 DE TULLIO
Giuseppe
ITA
5 SOARES
Francisco
POR
5 LIPARD
Viljar
EST
7 DIOGO
Andre
POR
7 SANCHEZ VELASCO
Gorka
ESP
Women -44 kg
1 DRAGO
Silvia Giuseppa
ITA
2 MUMINOVIQ
Erza
KOS
3 GIMENEZ
Maria
VEN
3 METROT
Lea
FRA
5 ROSSET
Aline
SUI
5 BARANDIARAN BARREIRO
Eider
ESP
7 TORREGROSA PINA
Laura
ESP
7 ROJAS GONZALEZ
Maria
ESP
Men -60 kg
1 POLADOV
Zamaddin
AZE
2 CICCIARELLA
Filippo
ITA
3 SLAMBERGER
Lennart
GER
3 RZAZADE
Matin
AZE
5 BALARJISHVILI
Georgios
CYP
5 LOUKAS
Louka
CYP
7 PRUDIUS
Ivan
UKR
7 GARCIA
Willis
VEN
Women -48 kg
1 SCUTTO
Assunta
ITA
2 AVANZATO
Carlotta
ITA
3 BRITO
Raquel
POR
3 GARDASHKHANLI
Aytaj
AZE
5 RUSSO
Sara
ITA
5 GOMEZ ANTONA
Gemma Maria
ESP
7 SANTOS
Teresa
POR
7 FALCON SANCHEZ
Zuleima del carmen
ESP
Men -66 kg
1 TALIBOV
Vugar
AZE
2 PENA INSAUSTI
Javier
ESP
3 FRASCA
Flavio
ITA
3 SHAKOS
Panagiotis
CYP
5 TRAPEZNIKOV
VADIM
RUS
5 NURIEV
Deniel
EST
7 DUYCK
Jarne
BEL
7 WASEM
Yannik
SUI
Women -52 kg
1 SILVERI
Federica
ITA
2 TONIOLO
Veronica
ITA
3 AUGUSTIN
Carla
BEL
3 MUNIER
Chloe
FRA
5 DIOP
Dine
FRA
5 GARCIA MARTIN
marta
ESP
7 RAMAEKERS
Beau
BEL
7 SAFAROVA
Farida
AZE
Men -73 kg
1 SHONEMATOV
Daler
RUS
2 YOUNG
Keagan
CAN
3 NOVRUZOV
Kamran
AZE
3 ZARACA
Giovanni
ITA
5 POCHOP
Daniel
CZE
5 JABRAYILOV
Hajibala
AZE
7 RUSTAMOV
SULEIMAN
RUS
7 IVANKA
Filip
CZE
Women -57 kg
1 VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ
Laura
ESP
2 MONACO
Ylenia
ITA
3 SLAMBERGER
Yara
GER
3 PEREIRA
Alice
POR
5 LECHARLIER
Manon
BEL
5 NOVITZKI
adelina
ISR
7 TRINACTA
Anna
CZE
7 KRAPMAN
Rachel
CAN
Men -81 kg
1 BEZDEK
Martin
CZE
2 DEJACE
Nicolas
BEL
3 AGHAKISHIYEV
Ibrahim
AZE
3 ARENCIBIA
Alexandre
CAN
5 GRAZIANI
Alessio
ITA
5 SMEULDERS
Elias
BEL
7 PASCUAL SAGARNA
Jon
ESP
7 PLAZA PEDRE
javier
ESP
Women -63 kg
1 CRISOSTOMO
Joana
POR
2 CORRAO
Alessia
BEL
3 ANDERSSON
Ella
SWE
3 MAZZOTTI
Caterina
ITA
5 REY BURGOS
Maria
ESP
5 BRANCHEVA
Lidia
BUL
7 GOLDEN
Sara
USA
7 TOLFO
Fiona
FRA
Men -90 kg
1 VLADOV
Borislav
BUL
2 BOTNARU
Ion
MDA
3 CARNEVALI
Leonardo
ITA
3 BAREFOOT
Issei
USA
5 KHAN
Hamza Ahmad
NOR
5 PRIILINN TURK
KARL
EST
7 REVUELTA GRENADA
Juan manuel
ESP
7 BOAVIDA
Rodrigo
POR
Women -70 kg
1 SVOBODOVA
Ester
CZE
2 HEINZ
Jasmin
GER
3 LE CHEVALIER
Charline
FRA
3 SENATOROVA
Vera
RUS
5 BOUDEMAGH
Sana
FRA
5 PRICHYSTALOVA
Eva
CZE
7 SERRAO
Andreia
POR
7 JOHNER
Michele
SUI
Men +90 kg
1 SALMANOV
Toghrul
AZE
2 DIABY
Tieman
FRA
3 SAFAROV
BULUD
RUS
3 NDAO
YVES
BEL
5 BAGRIN
Alin
MDA
5 TURINI
Lorenzo
ITA
7 MUNOZ IBANEZ
ricard
ESP
7 MATIAS
Artur
POR
Women +70 kg
1 SIMONETTI
Erica
ITA
2 DIACENCO
Oxana
MDA
3 PRETORIUS
Christi-Rose
ZIM
3 CALEO
Irene
ITA
5 GONCALVES
Claudia
POR
5 MORAIS
Alexandra
POR
7 NUNEZ MOLINA
sonia maria
ESP
7 SIMAO
Aida
POR