All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Bratislava Senior European Cup 2018 Results
Men -60 kg
1 DOLGIKH
Ivan
RUS
2 ABULADZE
Yago
RUS
3 KLEMM
Lukas
GER
3 MUMINOV
Bakhriddin
RUS
5 NURKIC
Filip
SRB
5 DIMARCA
Flavio
BEL
7 BORCHASHVILI
Kimran
AUT
7 VOLLEMAN
Tibo
NED
Women -48 kg
1 PICHKALEVA
Daria
RUS
2 TANZER
Katharina
AUT
3 STEPANOVA
Elizaveta
RUS
3 MERCADIER
Mallaurie
FRA
5 BULGAKOVA
Kristina
RUS
5 ADRASTI
Elisa
ITA
7 SZLACHTA
Paulina
POL
7 WISZNIEWSKA
Katarzyna
POL
Men -66 kg
1 GAFUROV
Mirzoiusuf
RUS
2 BALKAROV
Alim
RUS
3 KULIKOVSKIKH
Aleksandr
RUS
3 BORCHASHVILI
Wachid
AUT
5 MICELI
Mattia
ITA
5 KIELBASINSKI
Lukasz
POL
7 FALKIVSKYI
Artem
UKR
7 MOROHOJEV
Mihail
SRB
Women -52 kg
1 HOGREFE ACEA
Sofia
ESP
2 CIESLIK
Klaudia
POL
3 PLOTNIKOVA
Tatiana
RUS
3 IONITA
Camelia
ROU
5 KOPASZ
Fanni
HUN
5 POLLERA
Simona
ITA
7 MOUNIER
Cheyenne
FRA
7 TOMASELLI
Valentina
ITA
Men -73 kg
1 MELONI
Augusto
ITA
2 BARTUSIK
Michal
POL
3 MATT
Naim
SUI
3 VENNEKOLD
Lukas
GER
5 BRYSZ
Jacek
POL
5 NYS
Charly
BEL
7 SETZ
Martin
GER
7 PERTELSON
Oscar
EST
Women -57 kg
1 WILSON
Malin
GBR
2 BAIDAK
Viktoriia
RUS
3 SHILOVA
Kristina
RUS
3 DABROWSKA
Anna
POL
5 NAIRNE
Lele
GBR
5 MAJOROSOVA
Viktoria
SVK
7 TARONCHER
Olivia
AUT
7 FERNANDEZ RAMIREZ
Marina
ESP
Men -81 kg
1 MCWATT
Stuart
GBR
2 CONRAD
Hannes
GER
3 TEPKAEV
Turpal
RUS
3 BORCHASHVILI
Shamil
AUT
5 CERCEA
Marcel
ROU
5 PANHANI
Eldar
UKR
7 D ARCO
Salvatore
ITA
7 DRZYMAL
Pawel
POL
Women -63 kg
1 SHEMESH
Inbal
ISR
2 LECHNER
Susanne
AUT
3 GRECI
Martina
ITA
3 ZACHEJA
Agata
POL
5 DAKIC
Svetlana
SRB
5 KOKEZA
Ana
CRO
7 BARTON
Alexandra
FIN
7 MATATOVA
Sofya
RUS
Men -90 kg
1 GVINIASHVILI
Beka
GEO
2 TCHRIKISHVILI
Avtandili
GEO
3 DONTSOV
Roman
RUS
3 EL NAHAS
Mohab
CAN
5 BEREZHNYI
Dmytro
UKR
5 ABD EL AKHER
Hatem
EGY
7 TEMESI
Sebastian
AUS
7 HANNULA
Henri
FIN
Women -70 kg
1 POGORZELEC
Daria
POL
2 BOEHM
Alina
GER
3 BOLANDER
Cecilie
NOR
3 GERCSAK
Szabina
HUN
5 LOKO GUERSCHNER
Sarah
BEL
5 LORINC
Renata
HUN
7 BALOGH
Sara
HUN
7 GERGACZ
Eniko
HUN
Men -100 kg
1 DARWISH
Ramadan
EGY
2 DOSEN
Bojan
SRB
3 GALANDI
Philipp
GER
3 ADAMIAN
Arman
RUS
5 POZZI
Davide
ITA
5 LYSENKO
Oleksii
POL
7 IMALA
Otto
SUI
7 VASIAN
Ionut
ROU
Women -78 kg
1 GRAF
Bernadette
AUT
2 MESZAROS
Anett
HUN
3 HOFMAN
Urszula
POL
3 HOELTERHOFF
Julie
GER
5 TYMANN
Daria
POL
5 VORONINA
Svetlana
RUS
7 TORKAR
Urska
SLO
7 SAID ERRHAMANI
Assia
FRA
Men +100 kg
1 SIMIONESCU
Vladut
ROU
2 DZHIOEV
Aslan
RUS
3 ALLERSTORFER
Daniel
AUT
3 GRABOWSKI
Kamil
POL
5 GASYUK
Leonid
UKR
5 BRONIEC
Patryk
POL
7 LOMIDZE
Luka
FRA
7 COVIC
Ivan
CRO
Women +78 kg
1 GUSHCHINA
Anna
RUS
2 KARPATI
Emese
HUN
3 BOUIZGARNE
Samira
GER
3 VUKOVIC
Katarina Lucija
CRO
5 MIOCIC
Zrinka
CRO
5 NAGY
Kitti
HUN
7 RADIC
Tina
CRO
7 ROITERO
Francesca
ITA