All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Malaga Senior European Cup 2018 Results
Men -60 kg
1 VERGNES
Richard
FRA
2 BOUDA
Romaric Wend-Yam
FRA
3 MUMINOV
Bakhriddin
RUS
3 KATZ
Joshua
AUS
5 CRUZ
Felipe
POR
5 CARRANZA MORENO
Alberto
ESP
7 DIOGO
Andre
POR
7 DUMONTIER
Pierre
FRA
Women -48 kg
1 MERCADIER
Mallaurie
FRA
2 GARCIA MESA
Cinta
ESP
3 BEYSSAC-POULIN
Helena
FRA
3 VIEU
Melanie
FRA
5 BULGAKOVA
Kristina
RUS
5 SIDEROT
Maria
POR
7 KOSONEN
Marianne
FIN
7 MALCA
Tamar
ISR
Men -66 kg
1 MAKHMADBEKOV
Makhmadbek
RUS
2 GARCIA TORNE
David
ESP
3 ARANDA OLALLA
Jose antonio
ESP
3 WARD
Alister
FRA
5 LABRADO FERNANDEZ
Adrian
ESP
5 CORRADO
Robin
FRA
7 NANOR
Kevin
FRA
7 DAKAYEV
Israil
FRA
Women -52 kg
1 THUMM
Verena
GER
2 CASTAGNOLA
Martina
ITA
3 BROCHOT
Noemie
FRA
3 HERATE
Cecile
FRA
5 MARCOU
Julie
FRA
5 CIESLIK
Klaudia
POL
7 IAMUNDO
Maruska
ITA
7 RAYNAUD
Louise
FRA
Men -73 kg
1 N ZINGO
Samuel
FRA
2 VARELA FERRER
Alberto
ESP
3 ISAEV
Hamsat
GER
3 AGAIAN
Armen
RUS
5 LANGLOIS
Bradley
CAN
5 HAM
Eric
GBR
7 VILLANELLO
Rene
ITA
7 CANO GARCIA
Jorge
ESP
Women -57 kg
1 DEBERDT
Gaetane
FRA
2 WILSON
Malin
GBR
3 EQUISOAIN
Jaione
ESP
3 LUCIANO
Federica
ITA
5 GREENBERG
Maayan
ISR
5 GOMES
Wilsa
POR
7 BEZALEL
Ariel
ISR
7 AMIHAI
Shaked
ISR
Men -81 kg
1 BUSCH
Victor
SWE
2 MARCONCINI
Matteo
ITA
3 CAROLY
Eniel
FRA
3 LAAKKONEN
Aku
FIN
5 BORCHASHVILLI
Adam
AUT
5 ISLAMHANOV
Saif-Islam
AUT
7 ZAKARIAN
Gagik
RUS
7 HERRERO
Igor
ESP
Women -63 kg
1 ROBLES LOZANO
Patricia
ESP
2 PADILLA GUERRERO
Sarai
ESP
3 PUCHE
Isabel
ESP
3 SHEMESH
Inbal
ISR
5 HORLAVILLE
Yasmine
FRA
5 CABANA PEREZ
Cristina
ESP
7 BARTON
Alexandra
FIN
7 SCHMIDT
Agatha
GER
Men -90 kg
1 KUUSIK
Mattias
EST
2 KHACHIDZE
Teimuraz
GEO
3 PACHER
Johannes
AUT
3 MAGKEYEV
Ourouzmag
FRA
5 SABATER BRAU
Marc
ESP
5 GRANDHAIE
HUGO
FRA
7 PETGRAVE
Jamal
GBR
7 MEIER
Tobias
SUI
Women -70 kg
1 MAYERSOHN
Yarden
ISR
2 CRISOSTOMO
Joana
POR
3 LISEWSKI
Anne-Katrin
GER
3 PERROT
Lucie
FRA
5 NZOSSI ELECKA
Carla
FRA
5 BOLANDER
Cecilie
NOR
7 QUALIZZA
Ilaria
ITA
7 VIOLIC
Andela
CRO
Men -100 kg
1 MARGIEV
Ibragim
RUS
2 OLIVAR
Cedric
FRA
3 POZZI
Davide
ITA
3 DEVOS
Paul
FRA
5 ARDIZIO
Luca
ITA
5 ALBACH
Wolfgang
GER
7 GONZALEZ NAVARRO
Pedro pablo
ESP
7 SILVA
Pedro
POR
Women -78 kg
1 TALARN
Laia
ESP
2 POLITI
Linda
ITA
3 LJUBA
Brigita
CRO
3 PIERRET
Julie
FRA
5 BRENES
Diana
CRC
5 MATEJCKOVA
Alice
CZE
7 REID
Emma
GBR
7 LESTERHUIS
Jasmijn
NED
Men +100 kg
1 ZALAGH
Nabil
FRA
2 KATANGA
Messie
FRA
3 DZHIOEV
Aslan
RUS
3 FERNANDEZ
David
ESP
5 CHELARU GRIGORAS
Irinel Vasile
ESP
5 CARDOSO
Ailton
POR
7 MEDEUF
Cedric
FRA
7 ROMPAO
Vasco
POR
Women +78 kg
1 HERSHKO
Raz
ISR
2 ALVAREZ
Sara
ESP
3 DUCHENE
Morgane
FRA
3 VUKOVIC
Katarina Lucija
CRO
5 HUECAS OTERO
Evadne
ESP
5 MIOCIC
Zrinka
CRO
7 LIMA BORDOLI
Iara
ESP
7 FERRER BARTULOS
Patricia
ESP