All
M F
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Gdynia Junior European Cup 2018 Results
Men -55 kg
1 CATARINO
Lucas
POR
2 MOES
Daan
NED
3 SAAS
Antoine
FRA
3 SONILHAC
Maxime
FRA
5 CAMPOS
DAVID
FRA
5 ROMET
Valentin
FRA
7 PODEMSKI
Beniamin
POL
7 THOMAS
Mathieu
FRA
Women -44 kg
1 SABLIEVA
Kateryna
UKR
2 WHITAKER
Jaime-leigh
GBR
3 BARBOSA
Vanessa
POR
Men -60 kg
1 VERHORSTERT
Ivo
NED
2 MENDES
Francisco
POR
3 BELKAID
Adil
NED
3 DUGUE
Gwendal
FRA
5 MERTENS
Ennio
NED
5 MARTIN
Mauro
NED
7 DAHLIN
Alexander
SWE
7 SAMOTUG
Kyryl
UKR
Women -48 kg
1 VIEU
Melanie
FRA
2 BOUKLI
Shirine
FRA
3 SZLACHTA
Paulina
POL
3 BOBROWSKA
Sian
GBR
5 MAJCHER
Danuta
POL
5 SCHNEIDER
Helen
GER
7 APRAKSIN
Martyna
POL
7 PIETRZAK
Zuzanna
POL
Men -66 kg
1 BRUDETTI
Luigi
ITA
2 KHLOPETSKYI
Danylo
UKR
3 GALAKTIONOVS
Artjoms
LAT
3 BINHAK
Tomas
CZE
5 MUZHAILA
Dzmitry
BLR
5 CZAJKOWSKI
Jonas
DEN
7 LAVERSIN
Dorian
FRA
7 UYAR
Suheyl
NED
Women -52 kg
1 MARCUS TABELLION
Coraline
FRA
2 RYHEUL
Amber
BEL
3 KALETA
Aleksandra
POL
3 BROCHOT
Noemie
FRA
5 TATA
Jagoda
POL
5 PIECHOTA
Olivia
GBR
7 BUREN
Ilse
NED
7 KAVALENKA
Hanna
BLR
Men -73 kg
1 MANUKIAN
Hievorh
UKR
2 FERNANDO
Joao
POR
3 CASSE
Jeroen
BEL
3 BYDZOVSKY
Adam
CZE
5 KULIYEU
Ramil
BLR
5 VAN DER KOLK
Yannick
NED
7 TRUKHAN
Yahor
BLR
7 RIQUIN
Theo
FRA
Women -57 kg
1 CORNELISSE
Pleuni
NED
2 MINENKOVA
Ulyana
BLR
3 ZEMANOVA
Vera
CZE
3 VAN DE MEEBERG
Shannon
NED
5 FRITZE
Caroline
GER
5 EZEQUIEL
Mafalda
POR
7 FUSCO
Giovanna
ITA
7 JANSSEN
Danique
NED
Men -81 kg
1 VAN WINDEN
Coen
NED
2 SCHREIBER
Frederik
GER
3 DZIARMAGA
Arkadiusz
POL
3 ALVES
Miguel
POR
5 ZARUDNEVS
Aleksejs
LAT
5 RODRIGUES
Manuel
POR
7 OUERFELLI
Kerim
POL
7 AKHREM
Aliaksandr
BLR
Women -63 kg
1 ZACHOVA
Renata
CZE
2 DEN HARTOG
Romee
NED
3 OLSEN
Laerke
DEN
3 REUMERMAN
Kyra
NED
5 COUGHLAN
Maeve
AUS
5 ERIKSSON
Ida
SWE
7 DE SMIDT
Lauren
USA
7 KRACHTEN
Nadiah
NED
Men -90 kg
1 OLDAK
Sebastian
POL
2 DE VOS
Raymon
NED
3 VAN DE VEN
Marinus
NED
3 SACHYLOVICH
Anton
BLR
5 AIT MOHAMED AMER
Sofiane
FRA
5 CUPIC
Lazar
MNE
7 MOUZAEV
Achmed
CZE
7 SIDORYK
Aliaksandr
BLR
Women -70 kg
1 DE VOOGD
Margit
NED
2 VOS
Donja
NED
3 BOEHM
Alina
GER
3 KOK
Silja
NED
5 VEGA
Alexia
FRA
5 NZOSSI ELECKA
Carla
FRA
7 SLIWA
Justyna
POL
7 NALBAT
Esme
NED
Men -100 kg
1 SNIPPE
Jelle
NED
2 MADSEN
Mathias
DEN
3 VOITSIK
Bogdan
BLR
3 KRIJVENAAR
Duco
NED
5 BARANIEWSKI
Iwo
POL
5 TEODOSIO
Alexandre
POR
7 BEUTING
BAS
NED
7 KIESCHE
Valentin
GER
Women -78 kg
1 PRODAN
Karla
CRO
2 SCHMID
Lea
GER
3 KANTSAVAYA
Darya
BLR
3 PADUCH
Abigail
AUS
5 VAN HARSELAAR
Renee
NED
5 HOOI
Kim
NED
7 VERSCHAERE
Vicky
BEL
7 VAN STRATUM
Vere
NED
Men +100 kg
1 ZOMER
Rick
NED
2 MENA MUNZIMBU
Palthi
FRA
3 PALTIELOV
Joshua
USA
3 ZALECZNY
Krzysztof
POL
5 SAWINIEC
BARTOSZ
POL
5 CARDOSO
Ailton
POR
7 PIETRAS
MICHAL
POL
7 MAZURCZAK
Wiktor
POL
Women +78 kg
1 FUSEAU
Laura
FRA
2 DZIOPA
Paulina
POL
3 MADAJEWSKA
Katarzyna
POL
3 BARKMAN
Merel
NED
5 LIS
Wiktoria
POL
5 KHRUSHCHOVA
VALERYIA
BLR