All
M F
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Cluj-Napoca Junior European Cup 2018 Results
Men -55 kg
1 KHALMATOV
Dilshot
UKR
2 TOMESCU
Mircea
ROU
3 CORSALE
Antonio
ITA
3 DRIMBA
Bogdan
ROU
5 GRIGOROV
Lyuboslav
BUL
5 TUPYTSKYI
Denys
UKR
7 MATEI
Alexandru
ROU
7 NEAGU
Emil
ROU
Women -44 kg
1 SABLIEVA
Kateryna
UKR
2 WHITAKER
Jaime-leigh
GBR
3 STROE
Anamaria
ROU
3 GHERMAN
Silvia
ROU
5 MELNIC
Ana
ROU
5 VLADU
Ana Maria
ROU
7 STANICA
Stefania
ROU
7 NOROCEA
Andra
ROU
Men -60 kg
1 OSMANOV
Adil
MDA
2 MILIC
Nemanja
SRB
3 ORBAN
Lehel
ROU
3 BORS DUMITRESCU
Lucian
ROU
5 DAHLIN
Alexander
SWE
5 BORODIN
Dmytro
UKR
7 PAPINASHVILI
Jaba
GEO
7 TOREN
Yoav
ISR
Women -48 kg
1 STOJADINOV
Andrea
SRB
2 DIMITROVA
Gabriela
BUL
3 LIASHUK
Daryna
UKR
3 KIPSHIDZE
Natalia
GEO
5 BREBINARU
Anne
ROU
5 OSTROVSKA
Anna
UKR
7 TKACHOVA
Ilona
UKR
7 CONSTANTIN
Larisa
ROU
Men -66 kg
1 BORCHASHVILI
Wachid
AUT
2 NIAZASHVILI
Giorgi
GEO
3 SHAIMAN
Omer
ISR
3 TCHOKHONELIDZE
Giorgi
UKR
5 KHLOPETSKYI
Danylo
UKR
5 LATISEV
Marc
MDA
7 BARISIC
Lovre
CRO
7 GERGELY
Gabor
ROU
Women -52 kg
1 PIECHOTA
Olivia
GBR
2 HARVEY
Molly
GBR
3 IANCHUK
Khrystyna
UKR
3 VRUBLEVSKA
Anastasiia
UKR
5 IOVITA
Roberta
ROU
5 BARANOVA
Evdokiia
RUS
7 BILIC
Bruna
CRO
7 COVACIU
Iasmin
ROU
Men -73 kg
1 STERPU
Victor
MDA
2 BODEA
Razvan
ROU
3 MAMIASHVILI
Aleko
GEO
3 GINER
Oron
ISR
5 LEVIN
Ido
ISR
5 NACU
Ion
MDA
7 NINIASHVILI
Bagrati
GEO
7 FERNANDO
Joao
POR
Women -57 kg
1 PERISIC
Marica
SRB
2 LIPARTELIANI
Eteri
GEO
3 NETSVIT
Vladyslava
UKR
3 OBERAN
Iva
CRO
5 BORTAS
Dora
CRO
5 RICIU
Cleonia
ROU
7 SHERIFOVSKA
Berna
MKD
7 BEBOSHVILI
Mzia
GEO
Men -81 kg
1 GRIGALASHVILI
Tato
GEO
2 ALVES
Miguel
POR
3 TSIUKH
Dmytro
UKR
3 GUNCHENKO
Stanislav
UKR
5 CIRIC
Mihailo
SRB
5 MARTYNOV
Dmytro
UKR
7 POPOVYCH
RUSLAN
UKR
7 CHERKAI
Aleksandr
UKR
Women -63 kg
1 SEVERIN
Olga
ROU
2 ANTIPINA
Anastasiia
UKR
3 FAZLIU
Laura
KOS
3 ALSGAARD
Rosa
NOR
5 KRISTO
Katarina
CRO
5 ROESAEG
Stine marie
NOR
7 BRANCHEVA
Lidia
BUL
7 PREDA
Otilia
ROU
Men -90 kg
1 SERBAN
Eduard
ROU
2 MATVEICIUC
Eugen
MDA
3 BABENKO
Oleksii
UKR
3 VELKOV
Vadim
UKR
5 MOSER
Moritz
AUT
5 CUPIC
Lazar
MNE
7 SIMICIC
Karlo
BIH
7 TSVETANOV
Kostadin
BUL
Women -70 kg
1 ERIKSSON
Ida
SWE
2 TCHANTURIA
Mariam
GEO
3 ANTYKALO
Hanna
UKR
3 PEKOVIC
Jovana
MNE
5 MARTON
Crina
ROU
5 MARCU
Diana
ROU
7 GONDOS
Reka
ROU
7 SARKISYAN
Karyna
UKR
Men -100 kg
1 KENTCHADZE
Zauri
GEO
2 VEHERA
Yevhen
UKR
3 ZEKAJ
Shpati
KOS
3 KURAZOV
Aslan
UKR
5 MOISIEIEV
Alieksiei
UKR
5 TEODOSIO
Alexandre
POR
7 Cot
Sebastian
ROU
7 ROMAN
Alexandru
ROU
Women -78 kg
No results were found
Men +100 kg
1 ZAALISHVILI
Gela
GEO
2 TSIKORIDZE
Amirani
GEO
3 SKALEC
Marcel
CRO
3 VUJICIC
Vasilije
BIH
5 BEREZKA
Vladyslav
UKR
5 DOROFEEV
Ilie
MDA
7 NAGY
David
ROU
7 VIOLIC
Luka
CRO
Women +78 kg
1 VUKOVIC
Helena
CRO
2 SOMKHISHVILI
Sophio
GEO
3 HOELLWART
Maria
AUT
3 VACARU
Floriana
ROU
5 PRODAN
Bianca
ROU
5 PRETORIUS
Christi-Rose
ZIM