Search
View
#
Athlete
Seeder
WRL
Result
MOLLAEI Saeid
IRI
1. seed
1
-
STEENHUIS Guusje
NED
1. seed
1
-
KUKOLJ Aleksandar
SRB
1. seed
2
-
DE WIT Frank
NED
2. seed
2
-
KORREL Michael
NED
1. seed
2
-
KRPALEK Lukas
CZE
1. seed
2
-
TRSTENJAK Tina
SLO
1. seed
2
-
SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda
GBR
1. seed
3
-
MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg
MGL
1. seed
3
-
POWELL Natalie
GBR
2. seed
3
-
PAPINASHVILI Amiran
GEO
1. seed
4
-
MARGVELASHVILI Vazha
GEO
1. seed
4
-
GANBAATAR Odbayar
MGL
1. seed
4
-
BERNHOLM Anna
SWE
1. seed
4
-
KUZIUTINA Natalia
RUS
1. seed
4
-
DOLGOVA Irina
RUS
2. seed
4
-
GJAKOVA Nora
KOS
2. seed
4
-
MACIAS Tommy
SWE
2. seed
5
-
GARRIGOS Francisco
ESP
2. seed
5
-
SARNACKI Maciej
POL
2. seed
5
-
FRANSSEN Juul
NED
2. seed
5
-
NIANG Assmaa
MAR
2. seed
5
-
GANBOLD Kherlen
MGL
2. seed
6
-
FONSECA Jorge
POR
2. seed
6
-
KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman
KAZ
3. seed
6
-
LAPPINAGOV Aslan
RUS
3. seed
6
-
VAN DIJKE Sanne
NED
3. seed
6
-
TRAJDOS Martyna
GER
3. seed
6
-
PARETO Paula
ARG
4. seed
6
-
STOLL Theresa
GER
3. seed
6
-
TOTH Krisztian
HUN
2. seed
7
-
SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha
GEO
3. seed
7
-
SHMAILOV Baruch
ISR
3. seed
7
-
NIKOLIC Milica
SRB
5. seed
7
-
LESKI Andreja
SLO
4. seed
7
-
KINDZERSKA Iryna
AZE
1. seed
7
-
CIRJENICS Miklos
HUN
3. seed
8
-
GJAKOVA Akil
KOS
4. seed
8
-
SLUTSKAYA Maryna
BLR
2. seed
8
-
MATIC Barbara
CRO
4. seed
8
-
KRSSAKOVA Magdalena
AUT
5. seed
8
-
MAJDOV Nemanja
SRB
4. seed
9
-
MEYER Roy
NED
3. seed
9
-
LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin
UZB
4. seed
9
-
PALTCHIK Peter
ISR
4. seed
9
-
STEVENSON Karen
NED
3. seed
9
-
HAECKER Katharina
AUS
6. seed
9
-
ZUPANCIC Kelita
CAN
5. seed
9
-
SAVELKOULS Tessie
NED
3. seed
9
-
CSERNOVICZKI Eva
HUN
6. seed
9
-
ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos
KAZ
4. seed
10
-
CASSE Matthias
BEL
4. seed
10
-
CONWAY Sally
GBR
6. seed
10
-
CLEMENT Melanie
FRA
7. seed
10
-
SHAMILOV Yakub
RUS
5. seed
11
-
MOHAMMADI Mohammad
IRI
5. seed
11
-
UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin
AUT
7. seed
11
-
NELSON LEVY Timna
ISR
4. seed
11
-
DELGADO Angelica
USA
2. seed
11
-
GOMBOC Adrian
SLO
6. seed
12
-
MEHDIYEV Mammadali
AZE
5. seed
12
-
CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi
GEO
5. seed
12
-
APOTEKAR Klara
SLO
4. seed
12
-
TSCHOPP Evelyne
SUI
3. seed
12
-
CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel
TUN
4. seed
12
-
BUTBUL Tohar
ISR
6. seed
13
-
MARGIANI Ushangi
GEO
6. seed
13
-
LIEN Chen-Ling
TPE
5. seed
13
-
RISHONY Shira
ISR
8. seed
13
-
SCHLESINGER Alice
GBR
8. seed
13
-
COHEN Gili
ISR
4. seed
13
-
OGUZOV Albert
RUS
6. seed
14
-
KARAPETIAN Ferdinand
ARM
7. seed
14
-
BASHAEV Tamerlan
RUS
4. seed
14
-
BOZBAYEV Islam
KAZ
7. seed
14
-
ABDULZHALILOV Abdula
RUS
7. seed
14
-
PUPP Reka
HUN
5. seed
14
-
COSTA Catarina
POR
-
14
-
KARAKAS Hedvig
HUN
6. seed
14
-
IARTCEV Denis
RUS
8. seed
15
-
SMETOV Yeldos
KAZ
7. seed
15
-
ZANKISHIEV Kazbek
RUS
5. seed
15
-
KHALMURZAEV Khusen
RUS
8. seed
15
-
CHOUCHI Sami
BEL
5. seed
15
-
MONTEIRO Telma
POR
7. seed
15
-
WAGNER Anna Maria
GER
5. seed
15
-
POLLERES Michaela
AUT
7. seed
15
-
STANGAR Marusa
SLO
-
15
-
MUKI Sagi
ISR
6. seed
16
-
VIERU Denis
MDA
8. seed
16
-
WEISS Carolin
GER
5. seed
16
-
HOWELL Gemma
GBR
8. seed
16
-
MALZAHN Luise
GER
6. seed
16
-
MINSKER Noa
ISR
-
16
-
KRAKOVETSKII Iurii
KGZ
5. seed
17
-
MOGUSHKOV Musa
RUS
-
17
-
VELENSEK Anamari
SLO
6. seed
17
-
PACUT Beata
POL
7. seed
17
-
DIAZ Adonis
USA
8. seed
18
-
NYAMSUREN Dagvasuren
MGL
7. seed
18
-
BOEHLER Laurin
AUT
6. seed
18
-
KONKINA Anastasiia
RUS
8. seed
18
-
GNETO Astride
FRA
6. seed
18
-
GASIMOV Elmar
AZE
7. seed
19
-
KLAMMERT David
CZE
-
19
-
TASOEV Inal
RUS
6. seed
19
-
KAJZER Kaja
SLO
-
19
-
FIGUEROA Julia
ESP
-
19
-
CHIBISOVA Kseniia
RUS
7. seed
19
-
BRIAND Etienne
CAN
8. seed
20
-
IRAOUI Soumiya
MAR
-
20
-
BABINTSEVA Aleksandra
RUS
8. seed
20
-
RAMOS Joana
POR
7. seed
20
-
M BAIRO Anne Fatoumata
FRA
8. seed
20
-
DVARBY Joakim
SWE
8. seed
21
-
MENZ Katharina
GER
-
21
-
BERNABEU Maria
ESP
-
21
-
DAVYDOVA Daria
RUS
-
21
-
WANG Yan
CHN
-
21
-
PIENKOWSKA Karolina
POL
8. seed
21
-
ROGIC Jovana
SRB
-
21
-
UNGVARI Miklos
HUN
-
22
-
SASSON Or
ISR
7. seed
22
-
POP Alexandra
ROU
-
22
-
STOLL Amelie
GER
-
22
-
GILES Chelsie
GBR
-
22
-
MA Zhenzhao
CHN
-
22
-
SUTALO Ivana
CRO
-
22
-
BROWN Colton
USA
-
23
-
BASSOU Issam
MAR
-
23
-
PRIMO Gefen
ISR
-
23
-
HATTON Jack
USA
-
24
-
MARANIC Ivana
CRO
-
24
-
PEREZ BOX Ana
ESP
-
24
-
CULUM Zarko
SRB
8. seed
25
-
UNGVARI Attila
HUN
-
26
-
RAMIREZ Yahima
POR
-
26
-
BASSOU Imad
MAR
-
27
-
FARA Aaron
AUT
-
27
-
VAN T END Noel
NED
-
28
-
IVANOV Ivaylo
BUL
-
28
-
REMARENCO Ivan
UAE
-
28
-
DIOGO Joana
POR
-
28
-
COUGHLAN Aoife
AUS
-
28
-
EASTON Tinka
AUS
-
28
-
BELATTAR Sofia
MAR
-
29
-
COUGHLAN Eoin
AUS
-
30
-
SHARIR Gili
ISR
-
30
-
WANDTKE Igor
GER
-
31
-
ILIEVA Ivelina
BUL
-
31
-
KHAMZA Didar
KAZ
-
33
-
GROL Henk
NED
-
33
-
OHAI Loredana
ROU
-
33
-
WU Shugen
CHN
-
34
-
TE Artur
KGZ
-
35
-
SOOK Emilie
DEN
-
35
-
STEWART Max
GBR
-
36
-
KHOMULA Artem
UKR
-
37
-
AUSMA Natascha
NED
-
37
-
LEUNG Po Sum
HKG
-
37
-
SMINK Jesper
NED
-
38
-
JEREB Andraz
SLO
-
38
-
RODRIGUEZ Sara
ESP
-
38
-
TRBOVC Matjaz
SLO
-
39
-
MARTIN Hannah
USA
-
40
-
KIREEVA Taisia
RUS
-
40
-
KOCHMAN Li
ISR
-
41
-
HOJAK Martin
SLO
-
44
-
SMITH III L.A.
USA
-
45
-
LI Yanan
CHN
-
45
-
SALANKI Evelin
HUN
-
46
-
MUSIL Jaromir
CZE
-
47
-
OHAT Zalan
HUN
-
48
-
BAZYNSKI Nadja
GER
-
48
-
BURNS Nathon
IRL
-
49
-
TANG Jing
CHN
-
49
-
PETR Ivan
CZE
-
50
-
KAZARINA Yulia
RUS
-
50
-
KHAMMO Yakiv
UKR
-
51
-
NJIE Faye
GAM
-
51
-
JECMINEK Jakub
CZE
-
52
-
BESTAEV Otar
KGZ
-
52
-
WRIGHT Chantal
USA
-
52
-
DICHEV Daniel
BUL
-
53
-
GURBANLI Aisha
AZE
-
53
-
TAVELURI Lasha
GEO
-
55
-
SZABO Csaba
HUN
-
55
-
STEFAN Corina
ROU
-
55
-
PETR Jiri
CZE
-
56
-
ZHANG Wen
CHN
-
56
-
SZABO Frigyes
HUN
-
57
-
LESYUK Artem
UKR
-
60
-
ZHU Ya
CHN
-
60
-
TEJENOV Tejen
TKM
-
61
-
SARAIVA Nuno
POR
-
62
-
KATZ Nathan
AUS
-
63
-
REITER Lukas
AUT
-
65
-
BU Hebilige
CHN
-
66
-
PACEK Robin
SWE
-
67
-
BRICENO Thomas
CHI
-
67
-
PETRIKOV Pavel
CZE
-
68
-
GIGANI Phridon
GEO
-
70
-
SHANG Yi
CHN
-
74
-
TSUI Shuk Ki
HKG
-
74
-
TALARN Laia
ESP
-
74
-
PINOT Margaux
FRA
-
75
-
HORAK Michal
CZE
-
77
-
PANTIC Danilo
MNE
-
84
-
CESAR Diogo
GBS
-
85
-
QING Daga
CHN
-
86
-
SHI Cuijuan
CHN
-
86
-
STARKEL David
SLO
-
88
-
WU Zhiqiang
CHN
-
91
-
VALIZADA Oruj
AZE
-
95
-
LIU TING
CHN
-
95
-
AHIAVOR Victor
GHA
-
96
-
HAMAD Sulaiman
KSA
-
100
-
DUDA Davis
LAT
-
100
-
AYASH Ahmed
YEM
-
101
-
NAI Rigaqi
CHN
-
103
-
LIU Hongyan
CHN
-
104
-
EL IDRISSI Alaa
USA
-
105
-
VALIYEV Telman
AZE
-
107
-
BROLIH Patricija
SLO
-
107
-
AZOIDIS Georgios
GRE
-
111
-
PERTELSON Oscar
EST
-
112
-
MATEJCKOVA Alice
CZE
-
115
-
SU Xin
CHN
-
116
-
VER Gabor
HUN
-
118
-
ALZIDANEEN Baker
JOR
-
120
-
KOSTOEV Askhab
RUS
-
125
-
LEE Kwok Wing
HKG
-
128
-
WHITE Ashlyn
USA
-
130
-
WANG Xuewen
CHN
-
132
-
AMANOV Ishen
KGZ
-
132
-
ZHA Lasai
CHN
-
137
-
WRIGHT Arthur
USA
-
139
-
SU Rilege
CHN
-
144
-
FENG Xuemei
CHN
-
144
-
PAVIA Automne
FRA
-
145
-
MAJDOV Stefan
SRB
-
151
-
DOI Takeshi
JPN
-
156
-
TOMA Sergiu
UAE
-
170
-
YUAN Shaotong
CHN
-
180
-
EDDINARI Lamia
MAR
-
187
-
SHEN Zhuhong
CHN
-
193
-
NURKOVIC Jusuf
MNE
-
207
-
HAMAD Abdullah
KSA
-
218
-
KHAWJAH Mutaz
KSA
-
230
-
ALHASSANE Ismael
NIG
-
236
-
ZHANG Bo
CHN
-
243
-
LEE Yuk Ting
HKG
-
248
-
CONRAD Hannes
GER
-
259
-
KALKAMANULY Aziz
KAZ
-
280
-
BASHIMOV Parahat
TKM
-
316
-
MA Duanbin
CHN
-
352
-
ALHOSANI Khalifa
UAE
-
370
-
XU RIGANG
CHN
-
-
-
MANAIE Saud
KSA
-
-
-
MADANI Ahmed
KSA
-
-
-
BUNESCU Vadim
MDA
-
-
-
LIU Liping
CHN
-
-
-
SUN CONG
CHN
-
-
-