All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Athens Junior European Cup 2019 Results
Men -60 kg
1 HALAVACHOU
Ruslan
BLR
2 BOLATBEKOV
Damir
KAZ
3 BILAL
Bolat
KAZ
3 DAVLATOV
Sherzod
KAZ
5 YILDIZ
Salih
TUR
5 RAFAILOV
Lior
ISR
7 KOKOLAYEV
Matan
ISR
7 UNALOV
Yerlan
KAZ
Women -48 kg
1 MUMINOVIQ
Erza
KOS
2 SPRINGER
Jacqueline
AUT
3 BORISOVA
Glafira
RUS
3 BECERRO
Leslie
FRA
5 SZLACHTA
Paulina
POL
5 DIMITROVA
Gabriela
BUL
7 BORISOVA
Olga
RUS
7 KOURRI
Vasiliki
CYP
Men -66 kg
1 MUZHAILA
Dzmitry
BLR
2 AMANGELDI
Yermek
KAZ
3 BEGALY
Rauan
KAZ
3 BOBOVICH
Amit
ISR
5 OSMANOV
Adil
MDA
5 KURTASHOV
Danila
RUS
7 KILIC
Berat
TUR
7 SALIMBAYEV
Nurzat
KAZ
Women -52 kg
1 ASVESTA
Sofia
CYP
2 CINCI
Zeliha
TUR
3 KAFRI
Paz
ISR
3 DIVAN
Kader
TUR
5 LEOPOLD
Maya
ISR
5 KAISER
Franziska
AUT
7 SNIR
Yuli
ISR
7 GONINI
Giulia
ITA
Men -73 kg
1 TRUKHAN
Yahor
BLR
2 PELIVAN
Petru
MDA
3 RUBIANO
Alexandre
FRA
3 STODOLSKI
Adam
POL
5 ESIRCI
Yusuf
TUR
5 LEVIN
Ido
ISR
7 MIYARA
Omer
ISR
7 SARGSYAN
Meruzhan
ARM
Women -57 kg
1 LOXHA
Flaka
KOS
2 GRABNER
Lisa
AUT
3 KARMAN
Andrea
HUN
3 MERCAN
Buket
TUR
5 VARGA
Brigitta
HUN
5 ZAPROS
Marina
GER
7 BOROVIK
Valeria
BLR
7 SENYAYLA
Kubra
TUR
Men -81 kg
1 SVEC
Pavel
CZE
2 PANKOWSKI
Jakub
POL
3 RECHISTER
Dilan
ISR
3 GUREVITCH
Guy
ISR
5 MESKO
Mikulas
CZE
5 CIMEN
Recep
TUR
7 SHATVERYAN
Boris
ARM
7 KULLASHI
Arber
KOS
Women -63 kg
1 SZYMANSKA
Angelika
POL
2 KROPSKA
Natalia
POL
3 AKDENIZ
Minel
TUR
3 AMIHAI
Shaked
ISR
5 ALMALI
Nurdan
TUR
5 FAZLIU
Laura
KOS
7 MANUSHEVA
Anna maria
BUL
7 GOLDEN
Sara
USA
Men -90 kg
1 SATAEV
Turpal
RUS
2 STAMPOLOV
Kuandyk
KAZ
3 SIDORYK
Aliaksandr
BLR
3 SABAG
Daniel
ISR
5 ZURAT
Nadav
ISR
5 PATINIOTIS
Alexandros
GRE
7 TSVETANOV
Kostadin
BUL
7 TABAN
Grigore
MDA
Women -70 kg
1 GOSHEN
Maya
ISR
2 SCHUCHTER
Anna-Lena
AUT
3 WROBLEWSKA
Eliza
POL
3 ASIPOVICH
Zhanna
BLR
5 NOVIKAVA
Viktoryia
BLR
5 GERSIOVA
Nina
SVK
7 GARYFALLIDOU
Eleni
GRE
7 KABLAN
Melike
TUR
Men -100 kg
1 FIZEL
Marius
SVK
2 AYDIN
Omer
TUR
3 SADUAKAS
Bekarys
KAZ
3 ZEKAJ
Shpati
KOS
5 GAREL
Hugo
FRA
5 ACET
Fatih
TUR
7 KROUSSANIOTAKIS
Georgios
CYP
7 SHARKHAN
Nurlykhan
KAZ
Women -78 kg
1 KARILAID
Annika
EST
2 BACZEK
Maria
POL
3 HUNGER
Marlene
AUT
3 FORTUNIO
Anna
ITA
5 MICHAILIDOU
Zanet
CYP
5 ZURNACI
Ece
TUR
7 RIZOU
MARIA
GRE
7 AYDOGDU
Arife
TUR
Men +100 kg
1 GUNER
Furkan
TUR
2 TSOUMITAS
Dimitrios
GRE
3 KOMPANIEZ
Serafim
ISR
3 UCAR
Emrullah
TUR
5 DIMITROV
Ivaylo
BUL
5 PEDCHENKO
Sergei
RUS
7 BIZIOS
Christos
GRE
7 KOWALSKI
FABIAN
POL
Women +78 kg
1 KALENDER
Mine
TUR
2 TASLI
Sevda
TUR
3 SENGUL
Yagmur
TUR
3 WOLSZCZAK
Kinga
POL
5 NIKA
Elli
GRE
5 ALEXANDRIDI
Aliki
GRE