All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Lignano Junior European Cup 2019 Results
Men -60 kg
1 YUSIFOV
Ahmad
AZE
2 ARAMU
Alessandro
ITA
3 BASAEV
Khetag
RUS
3 KARMOV
Malik
RUS
5 CARLINO
Luca
ITA
5 BAKHISHALIYEV
Rashkhan
AZE
7 ORBAN
Lehel
ROU
7 MUNRO
Dylan
GBR
Women -48 kg
1 TYNBAYEVA
Galiya
KAZ
2 NAUATBEK
Akmaral
KAZ
3 BALLHAUS
Mascha
GER
3 BOUKLI
Shirine
FRA
5 BORISOVA
Glafira
RUS
5 SERGEEVA
Alina
RUS
7 DRAGO
Silvia Giuseppa
ITA
7 PLATTEN
Amy
GBR
Men -66 kg
1 VERHORSTERT
Ivo
NED
2 NAGUCHEV
Kazbek
RUS
3 MEYER
Luc
GER
3 PONGRACZ
Bence
HUN
5 CUNIBERTI
Federico
ITA
5 SZEREDAS
Botond
HUN
7 NICOLETTI
Matteo
ITA
7 DJOUKAEV
Turpal
FIN
Women -52 kg
1 CASTAGNOLA
Martina
ITA
2 TEDESCHI
Alessia
ITA
3 VAN KREVEL
Naomi
NED
3 TSYGANKOVA
Tatiana
RUS
5 GONZALEZ
Leonie
FRA
5 YERNAZAR
Akmaral
KAZ
7 KARDOS
Timea
HUN
7 VAN DE MEEBERG
Rachel
NED
Men -73 kg
1 MAKHMADBEKOV
Makhmadbek
RUS
2 PROSDOCIMO
Mattia
ITA
3 UMAYEV
Abdul Malik
BEL
3 OLIN
Valtteri
FIN
5 AGAIAN
Armen
RUS
5 SPICUGLIA
Andrea
ITA
7 GASSNER
Samuel
AUT
7 ALIYEV
Pasha
AZE
Women -57 kg
1 PELLITTERI
Silvia
ITA
2 BALLHAUS
Seija
GER
3 KARMAN
Andrea
HUN
3 CORNELISSE
Pleuni
NED
5 LO-A-NJOE
Dewy
NED
5 SABA
Ambre
FRA
7 JANICZKOVA
Zuzana
CZE
7 LUCIANO
Federica
ITA
Men -81 kg
1 SHUKORIEV
Mirzo
RUS
2 UTSIEV
Adam
RUS
3 MAKINEN
Oskari
FIN
3 BEDEL
Kenny Komi
ITA
5 VANDYCK
Pieter
BEL
5 NERPEL
Gergely
HUN
7 ELEZ
Vuk
BIH
7 GAUTSCHI
Simon
SUI
Women -63 kg
1 LUDVIK
Lia
SLO
2 LILUASHVILI
Dali
RUS
3 OZBAS
Szofi
HUN
3 KRISTO
Katarina
CRO
5 HANSEN
Tove
SWE
5 PECOLER
Zala
SLO
7 DRID
Rania
FRA
7 DEN HARTOG
Romee
NED
Men -90 kg
1 BRASNJOVIC
Darko
SRB
2 MILETIC
Toni
BIH
3 LORSANOV
Mansur
RUS
3 KABHULIANI
Ilia
ESP
5 GOZ
Roland
HUN
5 DAMIER
Francis
FRA
7 PIRELLI
Gennaro
ITA
7 CODJOGAN
Marc Ewen
FRA
Women -70 kg
1 KLIBA
Lara
CRO
2 PETERSEN POLLARD
Kelly
GBR
3 NARYNOVA
Moldir
KAZ
3 KOK
Silja
NED
5 VETTERLI
Gioia
SUI
5 FEREOL
Morgane
FRA
7 LOBNIK
Metka
SLO
7 MURPHY
Bertille
GER
Men -100 kg
1 FIZEL
Marius
SVK
2 PARKHOMIN
Savelii
RUS
3 TEODOSIO
Alexandre
POR
3 GERKENS
Emils
LAT
5 ENDOVITSKIY
Valeriy
RUS
5 EICH
Daniel
SUI
7 VEG
Zsombor
HUN
7 GAREL
Hugo
FRA
Women -78 kg
1 VAN HARSELAAR
Renee
NED
2 PAVIC
Petrunjela
CRO
3 KARIAKINA
Daria
RUS
3 KARILAID
Annika
EST
5 SOKOLOVA
Viktoria
RUS
5 VUK
Betty
ITA
7 CALEO
Irene
ITA
7 GAJ
Aleksandra
POL
Men +100 kg
1 GAMZATKHANOV
Dzhamal
RUS
2 BABAYAN
David
RUS
3 JAROCKIS
Vladlens
LAT
3 LOMIDZE
Luka
FRA
5 AGRO SYLVAIN
Lorenzo
ITA
5 VUJICIC
Vasilije
BIH
7 NDAO
YVES
BEL
7 VIOLIC
Luka
CRO
Women +78 kg
1 FONTAINE
Lea
FRA
2 WOLSZCZAK
Kinga
POL
3 ARTAMONOVA
Veronika
RUS
3 KAMPS
Marit
NED
5 SWIATKIEWICZ
Julia
POL
5 DURAND
Tahina
FRA
7 SHAGAEVA
Ekaterina
RUS
7 VUKOVIC
Helena
CRO