All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2019 Results
Men -60 kg
1 VADJIEV
Bobur
UZB
2 ABISHEV
Timur
UZB
3 YUSUPOV
Sobirkhuja
UZB
3 KUVATOV
Mukhammadrizo
TJK
5 OCHILOV
Shakhzod
UZB
5 ABDUSAIDOV
Khurshidbek
UZB
7 MIRZOSHOEV
Farorun
TJK
7 BOGOSLOVSKIKH
Sergei
RUS
Women -48 kg
1 MAKSETBAEVA
Yulyana
UZB
2 IKROMOVA
Kuhunur Bonu
UZB
3 KHALILOVA
Gulshoda
UZB
3 BRATISHCHEVA
Mariia
RUS
5 SALOKHITDINOVA
Marjona
UZB
5 KULYM
Sara
KAZ
7 ORYNGAZYKYZY
Aisulu
KAZ
7 AMANOVA
Gulsum
UZB
Men -66 kg
1 YULDOSHEV
Dilahodbek
UZB
2 IBADOV
Vagif
UZB
3 MASHRAPOV
Bakhromjon
UZB
3 URMANALIYEV
Zafarbek
UZB
5 ERGASHEV
Zufar
UZB
5 KHOLIKBERDIEV
Abdulvahid
UZB
7 NASRIDDINOV
Abbos
UZB
7 ADKHAMOV
Shokhjakhon
UZB
Women -52 kg
1 KADAMBOEVA
Sita
UZB
2 RAKHMIDDINOVA
Zarnigor
UZB
3 MAMURJONOVA
Zukhrakhon
UZB
3 YULDASHOVA
Ruskajon
UZB
5 TURSUNALIEVA
Zamira
UZB
5 SAMANDAROVA
Kimyokhon
UZB
7 MAKHMUDOVA
Nasibakhon
UZB
Men -73 kg
1 JUMAEV
Mukhammad
UZB
2 ISMOILOV
Avazbek
UZB
3 BOYNAZAROV
Jaloliddin
UZB
3 NAZAROV
Jaykhunbek
UZB
5 SHONEMATOV
Daler
RUS
5 BAHROMOV
Sanjar
UZB
7 SAFAROV
Erdil
UZB
7 UALI
Almas
KAZ
Women -57 kg
1 KASHINA
Daria
RUS
2 QALANDAROVA
Shohida
TJK
3 AGOJONOVA
Ibodatkhon
UZB
3 KADYROVA
Ziregul
KGZ
5 SMIRNOVA
Valeriia
RUS
5 GANJAEVA
Muhlisa
UZB
7 YAKUBOVA
Zebo
UZB
Men -81 kg
1 UROKOV
Ulugbek
UZB
2 AVGANOV
Askarbek
UZB
3 ORTAY
Nurbek
KAZ
3 KHAZIEV
Dmitrii
RUS
5 ABDULAZIZOV
Abdulaziz
UZB
5 PARDAEV
Anvar
UZB
7 DILIEV
Dilshod
UZB
Women -63 kg
1 KOMOLDINOVA
Khojinsa
UZB
2 KHOLMURODOVA
Farangiz
UZB
3 AMANGELDIEVA
Rawshan
UZB
3 KHOJIEVA
Farangiz
UZB
5 KOLESNIK
Anastasiia
RUS
5 MUKHAMMADOVA
Solikhabonu
UZB
7 RUZIMOVA
maftuna
UZB
7 RUZIEVA
Nazima
UZB
Men -90 kg
1 TUROBOYEV
Muzaffarbek
UZB
2 SARSENBAEV
Ernazar
UZB
3 FYODOROV
Danil
KAZ
3 KHAMROEV
Shakhobiddin
UZB
5 SALAM ZADA
Timur
UZB
5 RAKHIMOV
Ulughbek
TJK
7 RAJABOV
Sukhrob
UZB
7 AMANDAVLATOV
Jamshid
UZB
Women -70 kg
No results were found
Men -100 kg
1 KHUDAKOV
Rufat
UZB
2 KOZOKBOEV
Mukhiddin
UZB
3 NAZRIEV
Sharifjon
TJK
3 MUKHAMMADJANOV
Mukhammad
UZB
5 AMIRJONI
Nasimjon
TJK
5 IBRAEV
Temirlan
UZB
7 ANVARZODA
Emomrizo
TJK
7 GRIGORYAN
Edgar
UZB
Women -78 kg
1 ANAROVA
Shokhista
UZB
2 KHUSANOVA
Mokhinsakhon
UZB
3 BOBOMUROTOVA
Gulchekhra
UZB
Men +100 kg
1 BAKHTIYOROV
Shokhruh
UZB
2 SAYITOV
Bakhrom
UZB
3 KHAJIEV
Temurbek
UZB
3 BAKHTIYAROV
Jamshid
UZB
5 SARBATOV
Dastan
KGZ
5 ORINBAYEV
Ozod
UZB
7 NAZRIEV
Davlatdzhon
TJK
7 TURAKULOV
Beknazar
UZB
Women +78 kg
1 ILMATOVA
Rinata
UZB
2 NARMUKHAMEDOVA
Shakhida
KGZ