All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Asian-Pacific Championships Seniors and Teams 2019 Results
Men -60 kg
1 KOGA
Genki
JPN
2 YANG
Yung Wei
TPE
3 ENKHTAIVAN
Ariunbold
MGL
3 KYRGYZBAYEV
Gusman
KAZ
5 LEE
Harim
KOR
5 LUTFILLAEV
Sharafuddin
UZB
7 KATZ
Joshua
AUS
7 LKHAGVAJAMTS
Unubold
MGL
Women -48 kg
1 LI
Yanan
CHN
2 GALBADRAKH
Otgontsetseg
KAZ
3 SAKAGAMI
Aya
JPN
3 LEE
Hyekyeong
KOR
5 NAUATBEK
Akmaral
KAZ
5 LIN
Chen-Hao
TPE
7 NAZAROVA
Aziza
TKM
7 LIKMABAM
Shushila Devi
IND
Men -66 kg
1 SERIKZHANOV
Yerlan
KAZ
2 ZHUMAKANOV
Yeldos
KAZ
3 YONDONPERENLEI
Baskhuu
MGL
3 TE
Artur
KGZ
5 NERGUI
Munkhbayar
MGL
5 ZHABBOROV
Khaiyomiddin
TJK
7 ALTYNBEK UULU
Almaz
KGZ
7 NURILLAEV
Sardor
UZB
Women -52 kg
1 KELDIYOROVA
Diyora
UZB
2 LKHAGVASUREN
Sosorbaram
MGL
3 TATSUKAWA
Rina
JPN
3 RIM
Song Sim
PRK
5 PARK
Da Sol
KOR
5 WARASIHA
Kachakorn
THA
7 BABAMURATOVA
Gulbadam
TKM
7 EASTON
Tinka
AUS
Men -73 kg
1 TSEND-OCHIR
Tsogtbaatar
MGL
2 AN
Changrim
KOR
3 SCVORTOV
Victor
UAE
3 TURAEV
Khikmatillokh
UZB
5 MOHAMMADI
Mohammad
IRI
5 MAKHMADBEKOV
Somon
TJK
7 QING
Daga
CHN
7 KNOESTER
Calvin
AUS
Women -57 kg
1 KIM
Jin A
PRK
2 TOMIZAWA
Kana
JPN
3 NISHANBAYEVA
Sevara
KAZ
3 LKHAGVATOGOO
Enkhriilen
MGL
5 LU
Tongjuan
CHN
5 LIEN
Chen-Ling
TPE
7 KIM
Jandi
KOR
7 FURUKAWA
Rena
PHI
Men -81 kg
1 OTGONBAATAR
Uuganbaatar
MGL
2 BOLTABOEV
Sharofiddin
UZB
3 LEE
Sungho
KOR
3 TOMOKIYO
Hikaru
JPN
5 MUSSAYEV
Ruslan
KAZ
5 KHAMZA
Didar
KAZ
7 ZHA
Lasai
CHN
7 RASULOV
Kamoliddin
UZB
Women -63 kg
1 YANG
Junxia
CHN
2 BOLD
Gankhaich
MGL
3 TANG
Jing
CHN
3 HAECKER
Katharina
AUS
5 COUGHLAN
Maeve
AUS
5 LIAO
Yu-Jung
TPE
7 TURDAN
Akniyet
KAZ
7 BERDYBEKOVA
Iolanta
KAZ
Men -90 kg
1 MASHIYAMA
Kosuke
JPN
2 USTOPIRIYON
Komronshokh
TJK
3 BOZBAYEV
Islam
KAZ
3 BU
Hebilige
CHN
5 GWAK
Donghan
KOR
5 ELIAS
Nacif
LBN
7 NIK EGHBAL
Iman
IRI
7 SHEROV
Erlan
KGZ
Women -70 kg
1 TANAKA
Shiho
JPN
2 MATNIYAZOVA
Gulnoza
UZB
3 YOU
Jeyoung
KOR
3 COUGHLAN
Aoife
AUS
5 KWON
Sun Yong
PRK
5 ALREBAI
Asma
BRN
7 NARYNOVA
Moldir
KAZ
7 ZHU
Ya
CHN
Men -100 kg
1 LKHAGVASUREN
Otgonbaatar
MGL
2 WON
Jonghoon
KOR
3 KHURRAMOV
Mukhammadkarim
UZB
3 OZCICEK-TAKAGI
Kayhan
AUS
5 SHAH
Hussain Shah
PAK
5 TAKAYAWA
Tevita
FIJ
7 SERIKBAYEV
Aibek
KAZ
7 JAMALI
Mohammad
IRI
Women -78 kg
1 IZUMI
Mao
JPN
2 MA
Zhenzhao
CHN
3 YOON
Hyunji
KOR
3 LEE
Jeongyun
KOR
5 RAIFOVA
Zarina
KAZ
5 HSU WANG
Shu Huei
TPE
7 WALLIS
Melanie
AUS
7 OTGON
Munkhtsetseg
MGL
Men +100 kg
1 KIM
Sungmin
KOR
2 RAKHIMOV
Temur
TJK
3 KIM
Minjong
KOR
3 KRAKOVETSKII
Iurii
KGZ
5 OLTIBOEV
Bekmurod
UZB
5 MIRMAMADOV
Shakarmamad
TJK
7 ULZIIBAYAR
Duurenbayar
MGL
7 TOKTOGONOV
Bekbolot
KGZ
Women +78 kg
1 KIM
Minjeong
KOR
2 HAN
Mi Jin
KOR
3 WANG
Yan
CHN
3 INOUE
Akari
JPN
5 ISSANOVA
Gulzhan
KAZ
5 JIANG
Yanan
CHN
7 MAAN
Tulika
IND
7 TSAI
Jia Wen
TPE