All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Budapest Grand Prix 2019 Results
Men -60 kg
1 SMETOV
Yeldos
KAZ
2 GANBAT
Boldbaatar
MGL
3 YANG
Yung Wei
TPE
3 TSJAKADOEA
Tornike
NED
5 LUTFILLAEV
Sharafuddin
UZB
5 GARRIGOS
Francisco
ESP
7 KYRGYZBAYEV
Gusman
KAZ
7 LEE
Harim
KOR
Women -48 kg
1 TONAKI
Funa
JPN
2 KRASNIQI
Distria
KOS
3 FIGUEROA
Julia
ESP
3 CHERNIAK
Maryna
UKR
5 MARTINEZ ABELENDA
Laura
ESP
5 CSERNOVICZKI
Eva
HUN
7 LI
Yanan
CHN
7 XIONG
Yao
CHN
Men -66 kg
1 GANBOLD
Kherlen
MGL
2 ZHUMAKANOV
Yeldos
KAZ
3 PULIAEV
Mikhail
RUS
3 AKHADOV
Shakhram
UZB
5 GAITERO MARTIN
Alberto
ESP
5 FLICKER
Tal
ISR
7 BATTOGTOKH
Erkhembayar
MGL
7 SHMAILOV
Baruch
ISR
Women -52 kg
1 MAEDA
Chishima
JPN
2 KOCHER
Fabienne
SUI
3 CHITU
Andreea
ROU
3 PEREZ BOX
Ana
ESP
5 VALENTIM
Eleudis
BRA
5 KELMENDI
Majlinda
KOS
7 PIMENTA
Larissa
BRA
7 LEVYTSKA-SHUKVANI
Tetiana
GEO
Men -73 kg
1 GJAKOVA
Akil
KOS
2 ELBAKIEV
Georgii
RUS
3 TURAEV
Khikmatillokh
UZB
3 VALIYEV
Telman
AZE
5 BOBOEV
Giyosjon
UZB
5 EBINUMA
Masashi
JPN
7 AZOIDIS
Georgios
GRE
7 WONG
Alonso
PER
Women -57 kg
1 SILVA
Rafaela
BRA
2 GJAKOVA
Nora
KOS
3 KARAKAS
Hedvig
HUN
3 FILZMOSER
Sabrina
AUT
5 BOROWSKA
Anna
POL
5 ROPER
Miryam
PAN
7 LU
Tongjuan
CHN
7 ILIEVA
Ivelina
BUL
Men -81 kg
1 GRIGALASHVILI
Tato
GEO
2 MACEDO
Joao
BRA
3 UNGVARI
Attila
HUN
3 IVANOV
Ivaylo
BUL
5 BORCHASHVILI
Shamil
AUT
5 DEL ORBE CORTORREAL
Medickson
DOM
7 MUSSAYEV
Ruslan
KAZ
7 KHAMZA
Didar
KAZ
Women -63 kg
1 DOI
Masako
JPN
2 QUADROS
Ketleyn
BRA
3 DEL TORO CARVAJAL
Maylin
CUB
3 YANG
Junxia
CHN
5 OZBAS
Szofi
HUN
5 AWITI ALCARAZ
Prisca
MEX
7 LIVESEY
Amy
GBR
7 POHL
Dena
GER
Men -90 kg
1 SHERAZADISHVILI
Nikoloz
ESP
2 MUKAI
Shoichiro
JPN
3 SILVA MORALES
Ivan Felipe
CUB
3 GVINIASHVILI
Beka
GEO
5 FLORENTINO
Robert
DOM
5 BOZBAYEV
Islam
KAZ
7 USTOPIRIYON
Komronshokh
TJK
7 KUKOLJ
Aleksandar
SRB
Women -70 kg
1 HOWELL
Gemma
GBR
2 BERNABEU
Maria
ESP
3 ZUPANCIC
Kelita
CAN
3 TELTSIDOU
Elisavet
GRE
5 PORTELA
Maria
BRA
5 BUTKEREIT
Miriam
GER
7 LANDOLSI
Nihel
TUN
7 BELLANDI
Alice
ITA
Men -100 kg
1 WOLF
Aaron
JPN
2 MINASKIN
Grigori
EST
3 CHO
Guham
KOR
3 CATHARINA
Simeon
NED
5 FONSECA
Jorge
POR
5 DVARBY
Joakim
SWE
7 CIRJENICS
Miklos
HUN
7 DENISOV
Kirill
RUS
Women -78 kg
1 AGUIAR
Mayra
BRA
2 SATO
Ruika
JPN
3 POWELL
Natalie
GBR
3 ANTOMARCHI
Kaliema
CUB
5 SAMPAIO
Patricia
POR
5 MA
Zhenzhao
CHN
7 STEVENSON
Karen
NED
7 KUKA
Loriana
KOS
Men +100 kg
1 SASSON
Or
ISR
2 KAGEURA
Kokoro
JPN
3 SIPOCZ
Richard
HUN
3 ZAALISHVILI
Gela
GEO
5 KRIVOBOKOV
Anton
RUS
5 OLTIBOEV
Bekmurod
UZB
7 ALLERSTORFER
Daniel
AUT
7 DRAGIC
Vito
SLO
Women +78 kg
1 TOMITA
Wakaba
JPN
2 CHEIKH ROUHOU
Nihel
TUN
3 ORTIZ
Idalys
CUB
3 WANG
Yan
CHN
5 ASAHINA
Sarah
JPN
5 SOUZA
Beatriz
BRA
7 ALTHEMAN
Maria Suelen
BRA
7 NUNES
Rochele
POR