All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Zagreb Grand Prix 2019 Results
Men -60 kg
1 LUTFILLAEV
Sharafuddin
UZB
2 MCKENZIE
Ashley
GBR
3 GOLOMB
Tomer
POL
3 ENKHTAIVAN
Ariunbold
MGL
5 SYUKENOV
Dauren
KAZ
5 NOZADZE
Temur
GEO
7 AKKUS
Mihrac
TUR
7 ALIPIEV
Valentin
BUL
Women -48 kg
1 GALBADRAKH
Otgontsetseg
KAZ
2 CLEMENT
Melanie
FRA
3 LI
Yanan
CHN
3 SENTURK
Gulkader
TUR
5 LIKMABAM
Shushila Devi
IND
5 XIONG
Yao
CHN
7 GIORDA
Francesca
ITA
7 STOJADINOV
Andrea
SRB
Men -66 kg
1 GAITERO MARTIN
Alberto
ESP
2 VIERU
Denis
MDA
3 LE BLOUCH
Kilian
FRA
3 DAVAADORJ
Tumurkhuleg
MGL
5 TILOVOV
Mukhriddin
UZB
5 GANBOLD
Kherlen
MGL
7 STEFANELLI
Biagio
ITA
7 GOMBOC
Adrian
SLO
Women -52 kg
1 TSUNODA
Natsumi
JPN
2 PARK
Da Sol
KOR
3 VAN SNICK
Charline
BEL
3 GILES
Chelsie
GBR
5 LEVYTSKA-SHUKVANI
Tetiana
GEO
5 JEONG
Bokyeong
KOR
7 RYHEUL
Amber
BEL
7 PUPP
Reka
HUN
Men -73 kg
1 BUTBUL
Tohar
ISR
2 MARGELIDON
Arthur
CAN
3 IARTCEV
Denis
RUS
3 MOGUSHKOV
Musa
RUS
5 TATSUKAWA
Arata
JPN
5 KHOMULA
Artem
UKR
7 HAM
Eric
GBR
7 CASES ROCA
Salvador
ESP
Women -57 kg
1 KLIMKAIT
Jessica
CAN
2 TAMAOKI
Momo
JPN
3 SMYTHE-DAVIS
Nekoda
GBR
3 LIPARTELIANI
Eteri
GEO
5 CYSIQUE
Sarah Leonie
FRA
5 KIM
Jandi
KOR
7 ZHANG
Wen
CHN
7 MONTEIRO
Telma
POR
Men -81 kg
1 NAGASE
Takanori
JPN
2 VALOIS-FORTIER
Antoine
CAN
3 GRIGALASHVILI
Tato
GEO
3 MOLLAEI
Saeid
IRI
5 PACEK
Robin
SWE
5 LEE
Seungsu
KOR
7 SOBIROV
Muso
UZB
7 GUILHEIRO
Leandro
BRA
Women -63 kg
1 TRSTENJAK
Tina
SLO
2 NABEKURA
Nami
JPN
3 CHO
Mokhee
KOR
3 VERMEER
Sanne
NED
5 FRANSSEN
Juul
NED
5 SHARIR
Gili
ISR
7 DAVYDOVA
Daria
RUS
7 WATANABE
Kiyomi
PHI
Men -90 kg
1 GVINIASHVILI
Beka
GEO
2 MURAO
Sanshiro
JPN
3 VAN T END
Noel
NED
3 TOTH
Krisztian
HUN
5 TRIPPEL
Eduard
GER
5 STEWART
Max
GBR
7 NAGASAWA
Kenta
JPN
7 MEHDIYEV
Mammadali
AZE
Women -70 kg
1 HOWELL
Gemma
GBR
2 POLLING
Kim
NED
3 VAN DIJKE
Sanne
NED
3 POLLERES
Michaela
AUT
5 TAIMAZOVA
Madina
RUS
5 ZUPANCIC
Kelita
CAN
7 MATIC
Barbara
CRO
7 POGORZELEC
Daria
POL
Men -100 kg
1 ELNAHAS
Shady
CAN
2 IDDIR
Alexandre
FRA
3 PALTCHIK
Peter
ISR
3 FONSECA
Jorge
POR
5 CIRJENICS
Miklos
HUN
5 FLETCHER
Benjamin
IRL
7 GASIMOV
Elmar
AZE
7 CATHARINA
Simeon
NED
Women -78 kg
1 UMEKI
Mami
JPN
2 POSVITE
Fanny Estelle
FRA
3 PRODAN
Karla
CRO
3 VERKERK
Marhinde
NED
5 PACUT
Beata
POL
5 APOTEKAR
Klara
SLO
7 LEE
Jeongyun
KOR
7 GRAF
Bernadette
AUT
Men +100 kg
1 ZAALISHVILI
Gela
GEO
2 HARASAWA
Hisayoshi
JPN
3 YUSUPOV
Alisher
UZB
3 MATIASHVILI
Levani
GEO
5 TSKHOVREBOV
Alen
RUS
5 MEYER
Roy
NED
7 SARNACKI
Maciej
POL
7 KAZHYBAYEV
Yerassyl
KAZ
Women +78 kg
1 SONE
Akira
JPN
2 CERIC
Larisa
BIH
3 KINDZERSKA
Iryna
AZE
3 VELENSEK
Anamari
SLO
5 CHEIKH ROUHOU
Nihel
TUN
5 SAYIT
Kayra
TUR
7 SZIGETVARI
Mercedesz
HUN
7 TARASOVA
Galyna
UKR