All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Perth Oceania Open 2019 Results
Men -60 kg
1 GARRIGOS
Francisco
ESP
2 MCKENZIE
Ashley
GBR
3 LESIUK
Artem
UKR
3 PULKRABEK
David
CZE
5 MKHEIDZE
Luka
FRA
5 PLAFKY
Moritz
GER
7 HUSEYNOV
Karamat
AZE
7 PRECIADO
Lenin
ECU
Women -48 kg
1 DOLGOVA
Irina
RUS
2 SIDEROT
Maria
POR
3 FIGUEROA
Julia
ESP
3 MENZ
Katharina
GER
5 MARTINEZ ABELENDA
Laura
ESP
5 GIORDA
Francesca
ITA
7 MILANI
Francesca
ITA
7 GURBANLI
Aisha
AZE
Men -66 kg
1 GAITERO MARTIN
Alberto
ESP
2 SHIKHALIZADA
Nijat
AZE
3 SEIDL
Sebastian
GER
3 GOMBOC
Adrian
SLO
5 POLIAK
Matej
SVK
5 SHMAILOV
Baruch
ISR
7 ALIYEV
Ibrahim
AZE
7 CARGNIN
Daniel
BRA
Women -52 kg
1 KUZIUTINA
Natalia
RUS
2 PEREZ BOX
Ana
ESP
3 TSCHOPP
Evelyne
SUI
3 DELGADO
Angelica
USA
5 KORKMAZ
Irem
TUR
5 PIENKOWSKA
Karolina
POL
7 PERENC
Agata
POL
7 PUPP
Reka
HUN
Men -73 kg
1 CILOGLU
Bilal
TUR
2 WANDTKE
Igor
GER
3 CHAINE
Guillaume
FRA
3 HOJAK
Martin
SLO
5 STERPU
Victor
MDA
5 STUMP
Nils
SUI
7 MROWCZYNSKI
Wiktor
POL
7 BARBOSA
Eduardo
BRA
Women -57 kg
1 KAJZER
Kaja
SLO
2 KOWALCZYK
Julia
POL
3 BEISCHMIDT
Ines
GER
3 LIEN
Chen-Ling
TPE
5 BOROWSKA
Anna
POL
5 SKORA
Mariia
UKR
7 KONKINA
Anastasiia
RUS
7 MEZHETSKAIA
Daria
RUS
Men -81 kg
1 NTANATSIDIS
Alexios
GRE
2 LAPPINAGOV
Aslan
RUS
3 SANTOS
Eduardo Yudy
BRA
3 FATIYEV
Murad
AZE
5 ALBAYRAK
Vedat
TUR
5 REGIS
Andrea
ITA
7 GOTONOAGA
Dorin
MDA
7 BORCHASHVILI
Shamil
AUT
Women -63 kg
1 UNTERWURZACHER
Kathrin
AUT
2 KRSSAKOVA
Magdalena
AUT
3 SCHLESINGER
Alice
GBR
3 LESKI
Andreja
SLO
5 HAECKER
Katharina
AUS
5 CASTILHOS
Alexia
BRA
7 OZDOBA-BLACH
Agata
POL
7 DAVYDOVA
Daria
RUS
Men -90 kg
1 IGOLNIKOV
Mikhail
RUS
2 MACEDO
Rafael
BRA
3 OZERLER
Mikail
TUR
3 KUCZERA
Piotr
POL
5 KLAMMERT
David
CZE
5 KOCHMAN
Li
ISR
7 SZCZEPANIAK
Tomasz
POL
7 ZILKA
Peter
SVK
Women -70 kg
1 BUTKEREIT
Miriam
GER
2 FLETCHER
Megan
IRL
3 TAEYMANS
Roxane
BEL
3 POLLERES
Michaela
AUT
5 COUGHLAN
Aoife
AUS
5 RODRIGUEZ
Sara
ESP
7 POGORZELEC
Daria
POL
7 MATIC
Barbara
CRO
Men -100 kg
1 IDDIR
Alexandre
FRA
2 ILYASOV
Niyaz
RUS
3 MADSEN
Mathias
DEN
3 MARET
Cyrille
FRA
5 FARA
Aaron
AUT
5 SAVYTSKIY
Anton
UKR
7 BRICENO
Thomas
CHI
7 OHAT
Zalan
HUN
Women -78 kg
1 SAMPAIO
Patricia
POR
2 MALZAHN
Luise
GER
3 PRODAN
Karla
CRO
3 PACUT
Beata
POL
5 SHMELEVA
Antonina
RUS
5 BABINTSEVA
Aleksandra
RUS
7 RAMIREZ
Yahima
POR
7 TURCHYN
Anastasiya
UKR
Men +100 kg
1 HEINLE
Sven
GER
2 FREY
Johannes
GER
3 ALLERSTORFER
Daniel
AUT
3 ERDOGAN
Cemal
TUR
5 SHERRINGTON
Christopher
GBR
5 DRAGIC
Vito
SLO
7 BERARD
Nicolas
AUS
7 WATSON
Keightley
NZL
Women +78 kg
1 SAYIT
Kayra
TUR
2 NUNES
Rochele
POR
3 CHIBISOVA
Kseniia
RUS
3 SOUZA
Beatriz
BRA
5 KULAGA
Paula
POL
5 ALVAREZ
Sara
ESP
7 ANDREWS
Sydnee
NZL
7 HERSHKO
Raz
ISR